2015-2016 5.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

  Ad Soyad Adres
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 KÜRŞAT YANIKOĞLU KASTAMONU
2 EMRAH OZKIR İSTANBUL
3 YASİN BATTAL NEVŞEHİR
4 MUZAFFER KURT İSTANBUL
5 FATİH YURT İSTANBUL
6 BATUHAN ÜNAL İSTANBUL
7 İSMAİL KARABAŞ ZONGULDAK
8 ISMAIL YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
9 SİNAN DEMİRBAŞ İSTANBUL
10 EMRE YENİAY ANKARA
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 BURHAN SERVİ TEKİRDAĞ
2 SEDA ERKAN TEKİRDAĞ
3 ELİF TİRYAKİ KARABÜK
4 AYHAN TORUS İSTANBUL
5 ALİ HAYDAR İSTANBUL
6 OZAN ÇUBUK İZMİR
7 HASAN AĞCA TEKİRDAĞ
8 ERSAN ÇETİN SİNOP
9 BARIŞ TETER İSTANBUL
10 ALP UZUN İSTANBUL
11 ÖNER ARICI MERSİN
12 RAMAZAN KADİR AYDIN
13 MAZLUM EBREM İSTANBUL
14 CEMAL GÖRMÜŞ KOCAELİ
15 UFUK ARIKAN İSTANBUL
16 YUSUF TAYFUN İSTANBUL
17 MEHMET AYYILDIZ İZMİR
18 HALİL KARATAŞ DENİZLİ
19 ERDEM SEFA TEKİRDAĞ
20 AHMET KİRAZCI İZMİR
21 MÜBERRA ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
22 ABDULLAH ŞAHİNĞLU ŞANLIURFA
23 SAMET DIĞIŞ İSTANBUL
24 EMRE ÇAKICI KIRKLARELİ
25 ONUR KILIÇ SAKARYA
26 MURAT BİTER ADANA
27 VEYİS GÖK ANTALYA
28 AYŞE HICRET SAMSUN
29 EKREM AYAR ŞIRNAK
30 SELAHATTİN TANTA KOCAELİ
31 MISRA EZGİNUR ANTALYA
32 DENIZ CAN ANKARA
33 AHMET ERSOY SİNOP
34 MUSTAFA YOLAÇAN İSTANBUL
35 SELCUK GULER KAHRAMANMARAŞ
36 YUSUF BALKAN NEVŞEHİR
37 GÜRKAN AKMAN SAKARYA
38 GÜLSER BAŞTUG AKSARAY
39 ERDEM GEZGINCI İSTANBUL
40 COSKUN DOGAN MUĞLA
41 ERSOY KARTAY KAYSERİ
42 MUHSİN EKEN KÜTAHYA
43 İHSAN ÇINAR BURSA
44 MUSTAFA BAYRAK BURSA
45 ÖZGÜR GÜNDÜZ ANKARA
46 KEMAL KÖMÜRCÜ KOCAELİ
47 SEMİH UNÜĞÜDEN TEKİRDAĞ
48 MEHMET ALI İSTANBUL
49 ERKAN TATAR SAKARYA
50 EKREM ENEŞ SAMSUN
FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 ERKİN AYSER AYDIN
2 ALİ KEMAL İSTANBUL
3 AHMET ASCI İSTANBUL
4 YUNUS İNCE KAHRAMANMARAŞ
5 ZEYNEP YILDIRIM ADIYAMAN
6 BETÜL KORKMAZ ERZURUM
7 EMRE HARUN İSTANBUL
8 YASIN AKSOY ÇANAKKALE
9 BURAK YILMAZ ADANA
10 MURAT YAVAŞ İSTANBUL
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 TAHSİN KILINÇ MALATYA
2 HALİL ALTINKAYNAK ANKARA
3 BEGÜM AYGÜL ANKARA
4 HULUSİ AKÇAY AYDIN
5 METEHAN VATANSEVER İSTANBUL
6 NEDRET UNUR İSTANBUL
7 MURAT SARIAHMETOGLU İSTANBUL
8 HUSEYİN CELİK ANTALYA
9 ENDER TURGUT BURSA
10 ERDİ BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 GÜRSEL PINAR ISPARTA
2 BERKAY CEKIK İZMİR
3 MURAT ÇALIŞIR KIRŞEHİR
4 FEDAİ BİLBEY BURSA
5 YUNUS TOPAL KONYA
6 FURKAN UZAN MERSİN
7 FATMA ALTAY BALIKESİR
8 OZAN HAKAN İSTANBUL
9 SERVET KALKAN MERSİN
10 HAMZA UYSAL ANKARA
11 SELÇUK KIRKIL KIRKLARELİ
12 FURKAN ÖZGÜL MALATYA
13 ERDEM CANTÜRK İSTANBUL
14 EREN HATUN İSTANBUL
15 MURAT KIRMACI İSTANBUL
16 MEHMET DOĞAN YALOVA
17 YUNUS EMRE İSTANBUL
18 BİROL ÖDEKBAŞ İSTANBUL
19 ÖZNUR BEKTAŞ İZMİR
20 KAAN YAVUZDUGAN İSTANBUL
21 ERGİN KELLE İSTANBUL
22 NAZ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
23 HASAN KAAN İSTANBUL
24 BARAN ANIL İSTANBUL
25 OKTAY AYAN İSTANBUL
26 MUZAFFER ÖZGUR BİLECİK
27 EREN KARACA MALATYA
28 MUSTAFA TEMEL BOLU
29 SÜLEYMAN ÖZCAN İZMİR
30 SÜLEYMAN ŞENYAYLA BURSA
31 HAKAN KAPICI İSTANBUL
32 SERHAT UYAR SAKARYA
33 ERSİN ATA İSTANBUL
34 NAZIM KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
35 NURİ KARAGÖZ KOCAELİ
36 NURİ AKGÜN İZMİR
37 MUSTAFA KUZAN ADANA
38 ÖMER AZİM TOKAT
39 IBRAHIM UTKU İSTANBUL
40 TAHA GÜLTEKİN İSTANBUL
41 YALCİN OZKAL EDİRNE
42 RECEP GÜZEL İSTANBUL
43 AHMET CIFCIBASI İSTANBUL
44 FATİH YÜKSEL DÜZCE
45 BAHADIR NAZLI İSTANBUL
46 SEZER GÜLSÜN MALATYA
47 MUSTAFA TEZEL İSTANBUL
48 HUSEYIN BORAN İSTANBUL
49 UMUTCAN KILIÇ ANKARA
50 AHMET SAYIR İSTANBUL
FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 AYKUT POLAT ANKARA
2 DÜZGÜN SEVER İSTANBUL
3 İLHAN ŞAHİN ADIYAMAN
4 ALİFUAT GÜVENİLİR KONYA
5 FURKAN BİRLİK MUĞLA
6 ALİ GUL İSTANBUL
7 DİDAR DAGLİOGLU İSTANBUL
8 ERSİN KARABACAK AMASYA
9 GÜVEN IŞIK ELAZIĞ
10 AYSENUR İNCİ İSTANBUL

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.