7.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

Sıra No Ad Soyad  
Adidas Forma K.K. 14-15 ASİL TALİHLİ
1 ÖYKÜ KESKİN ISTANBUL
2 SERVET AHMET HATAY
3 ÖZAY AKDENİZ MUGLA
4 MEHMET ALİ GİRESUN
5 GÜRKAN VATANSEVER BURSA
6 HALİL GÜNEŞ ISTANUL
7 BULENT UNAL DUZCE
8 ALİ KAYKİ AYDIN
9 HİLAL OZVATAN ISTANBUL
10 MÜSLÜM DÜZYOL ISTANBUL
11 MUHAMMEDALİ TUĞRUL ISTANBUL
12 MUHAMMET HEKİM SAKARYA
13 BURAK AKDEMİR SAMSUN
14 AYSE AKHAN IZMİR
15 MUSTAFA DURBİN ISTANBUL
16 MEHMETCAN GÖK TOKAT
17 İBRAHİM DOGAN SANLİURFA
18 CAGDAS BAHAR ANKARA
19 ÇANAKKALE LAPSEKİ ÇANAKKALE
20 ALPER CAN IZMİR
21 AYSE KASIKDUZEN KAHRAMANMARAS
22 SERHAT ŞEN VAN
23 FURKAN ÜNAL BURSA
24 MEHMET AKIN ISTANBUL
25 ONUR COSKUN MUGLA
26 HAKAN BAĞCI AVCİLAR
27 SEFA SARIBIYIK ISTANBUL
28 EMRE TÜRKEL SİVAS
29 ORKUN ORHAN ISTANBUL
30 SÜLEYMAN KÖSE SİVAS
31 ERTAN ALTINEL ANKARA
32 TURGAY TUĞAY ISTANBUL
33 CEM AKPİNAR ISTANBUL
34 AYÇA AKKAŞ IZMİR
35 ALİ HANECİOĞLU ANKARA
36 TANER ÖZTÜRK IZMİR
37 MURAT DİLEK KASTAMONU
38 HASAN EMEN MERSİN
39 KAMİL GÜNEYLİ NAZİLİ
40 İSMAİL SARUHANOĞLU ISTANBUL
41 ÖZLEM ÇELİKEL MANİSA
42 GÜLTAÇ ONAY ADAPAZARİ
43 AZİZ KILIÇKAYA ISTANBUL
44 GÖKHAN DURDU İZMİR
45 MURAT ÇOLAK MANİSA
46 BUTAN BAYRAM SİRNAK
47 KÜBRA EMIR ESKİSEHİR
48 AHMET SERDAR KARGİ
49 MAHİR ACARSOY ANKARA
50 GÜVEN SUBAŞI BURSA
Adidas Forma K.K. 14-15 YEDEK TALİHLİ
1 EMRULLAH ÇALIK İSTANBUL
2 ISMAIL AYDAS IZMİR
3 ZEYNEP UMAY ISTANBUL
4 ENGİN TOPLUÖZ ISTANBUL
5 İSA SÖĞÜN AYDIN
6 BİROL MISIROGLU ISTANBUL
7 ÖZCAN GÜLTEPE ESKİSEHİR
8 DOĞUKAN YILDIRIM GİRESUN
9 PELIN CEYLAN ISTANBUL
10 HAKAN KAYA ISTANBUL
11 OKTAY CAN ANKARA
12 SERVER ÖKSÜZ ADANA
13 HUSEYİN ORTAKOY KİRKLARELİ
14 HÜSEYİN YIKILMAZ ANKARA
15 RECEP BUTUN IZMİR
16 HAYRETTİN TÜRK İSTANBUL
17 ALİ GÜLDEREN KONYA
18 HÜSEYİN ESKİCİ IZMİR
19 MELİHCAN BAŞTUĞ ISTANBUL
20 KADIR CIRAGOZ ANTALYA
21 RENGİM ÖZOKUTGEN ANKARA
22 ENES SİNAN ANKARA
23 OKAN AKYUZ ISPARTA
24 MUZAFFER ÖKSÜZ ESKİSEHİR
25 RAMAZAN ÇETIN BİNGÖL
26 TAHİR AKGÜN ORDU
27 İBRAHİM PEHLİVAN BURSA
28 GÜRKAN AZAK IZMİR
29 ELİF ERDEMİR ISTANBUL
30 MUSTAFA DEMİR SANCAKTEPE
31 UĞURCAN DİLEK ESKİSEHİR
32 METIN AVCI SİLİVRİ
33 MUSTAFA ARSLAN ISTANBUL
34 AHMET ERDEMİR İSTANBUL
35 RASİM BORU BURSA
36 SELMAN KAPLAN ANTALYA
37 KADRİ ADMIŞ MARDİN
38 ÖMER ÖZGÜR IZMİR
39 MURAT BUGDAY VAN
40 MUHARREM KOSE SAKARYA
41 SERDAR COŞKUN ANKARA
42 OZKAN UNAL BURSA
43 AHMET ÇAKIR ISTANBUL
44 BEDİR ATEŞ ISTANBUL
45 ÖMER ÖZDEMİR ELAZİG
46 YUSUF EVİRGEN BURSA
47 MEHMET DELİER ANKARA
48 ESAT MANGAN ADANA
49 SENA ÖZFİLİZ ISTANBUL
50 PELİN ULU TRABZON


FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİ
  Ad Soyad  
1 EMRAH KALE YESİLOVA
2 İSMAİL BAŞALP KONYA
3 SEBAHATTİN IŞIK ISTANBUL
4 HAKAN ŞEN KONYA
5 MUSTAFA HAKKI KONYA
6 ÇAĞLA SAKA ISTANBUL
7 DİLER CİHAN BURSA
8 SEDAT ISIK ISTANBUL
9 ÖMER ÖZEL DUZCE
1 0 MAZLUMDOGAN GENC DİYARBAKİR
FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİ
1 MEHMET CARİ KİRİKKALE
2 FARUK KIRGEÇİT ISTANBUL
3 BEGÜM YURTSEVEN ANKARA
4 HALIL AKDEMIR ANKARA
5 OSMAN CEBECİ SAMSUN
6 SERKAN SÖYÜÇEN  
7 UFUK BALVEREN TUNCELİ
8 ÖZGÜR KOLCU KASTAMONU
9 ALİCAN OLGUN ESKİŞEHİR
10 ÖZGÜR YURDUSEV ANKARA


Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.