6.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

Sıra No Ad Soyad İl
Adidas Forma K.K. 14-15 ASİL TALİHLİ  
1 AYÇA GÜNEŞ TEKİRDAĞ
2 RAHMİ ÖZGÖR BALIKESİR
3 ALI CEYHUN MERSİN
4 FATIH GOKHAN KOCAELİ
5 Ömer Mavikartal ANTALYA
6 ÇAĞATAY CEYLAN İSTANBUL
7 Fazlı Sivri RİZE
8 Hakan Yılmaz ESKİŞEHİR
9 MUSA BOZKURT BOLU
10 KUBİLAY DEMİRCAN İSTANBUL
11 FATİH TATAR GAZİANTEP
12 FIKRET KARAKURT KIRIKKALE
13 Aras Namen BURSA
14 akif akcay İZMİR
15 MEHMET KARABURUN MALATYA
16 NAZAN DURMUŞ İSTANBUL
17 SELDA ARSLAN İSTANBUL
18 FATİH ARSLAN İZMİR
19 nefise göztepe İZMİR
20 YALCIN ARSLANATA ANKARA
21 Canan kızıl İZMİR
22 seyhan tastepe ÇANAKKALE
23 DİDEM CITAK KOCAELİ
24 BURAK HALİL İSTANBUL
25 FATİH ÜNVEREN NEVŞEHİR
26 MURAT DÖNER KONYA
27 UFUK SAHIN İSTANBUL
28 NURİ YİLMAZ KÜTAHYA
29 OMER OZTURK ŞANLIURFA
30 RECEP KURHAN BURSA
31 şafak Korkmaz DİYARBAKIR
32 Faruk Kurt OSMANİYE
33 YUCEL AKCELİK RİZE
34 MURAT KOSELİ MUĞLA
35 özcan özgür BALIKESİR
36 KADİR ULITAŞ ANKARA
37 SACID KOC ANKARA
38 Orhan Öztop ANKARA
39 Sergen Tığreğ ADANA
40 SİBEL DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
41 MİNALLAH DOĞMUŞ DİYARBAKIR
42 volkan koç İSTANBUL
43 BEGÜM ASLAN İSTANBUL
44 MUSTAFA YAZİCİ ÇANAKKALE
45 Hamit ÜÇER ESKİŞEHİR
46 YUNUS EMİRE İSTANBUL
47 MEHMET UYSAL ESKİŞEHİR
48 ONUR CETINKAYA TRABZON
49 Sezai celebi İSTANBUL
50 EVREN DURGUT ANTALYA
Adidas Forma K.K. 14-15 YEDEK TALİHLİ  
1 YÜCEL COŞKUN ANKARA
2 HALİL İBRAHİM ESKİŞEHİR
3 MURAT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
4 TOLGA KAYA KOCAELİ
5 GUNTEKIN AK TEKİRDAĞ
6 Yasin FIRAT SİVAS
7 SERKAN ZİHNİ İSTANBUL
8 Hamza Oncırak RİZE
9 MEHMET YUSUF İSTANBUL
10 MÜMİN KANISICAK İSTANBUL
11 TARIK TEZBAŞARAN MUĞLA
12 ALİ KAĞAN İSTANBUL
13 BİLGE KUŞDİL İZMİR
14 SEBAHATTİN CAMGÖZ İZMİR
15 ÖMER BAĞCI İSTANBUL
16 CENK KOKAL TRABZON
17 SERMETNAZMİ BERKAY İSTANBUL
18 FATMA SAHINGOZ ÇORUM
19 Kübra Gökay BURSA
20 AYTUĞ IŞIK İSTANBUL
21 FEYYAZ DERDIYOK İSTANBUL
22 MURAT AMAŞ EDİRNE
23 MUHAMMED ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
24 BUĞÇA BEZMEZ İSTANBUL
25 ÖMER YALÇINKAYA İSTANBUL
26 SERKAN AYDOĞMUŞ İSTANBUL
27 Kenan Erdem ANKARA
28 Eren Korkmaz BURSA
29 CENK YÜKSEL İZMİR
30 MEDİNE KÜÇÜKOĞLU GAZİANTEP
31 SEYHAN BİLİR İSTANBUL
32 CEYLAN KIZILOVA ANKARA
33 FİKRET GÜNEY İSTANBUL
34 Kürşat FEYZİOĞLU AFYONKARAHİSAR
35 AYNUR SAĞLAM İSTANBUL
36 Cuneyt özer İSTANBUL
37 TOLGA TARI İSTANBUL
38 OĞUZ ATEŞ ORDU
39 YAKUP VARLI ANKARA
40 barış mehmet İSTANBUL
41 safiye kumru İSTANBUL
42 ALPER ÇELIK SİVAS
43 Kemal BASARIR ANKARA
44 Bugra Ozkan ESKİŞEHİR
45 MİTHAT TOKAT
46 MEHMET KARACA ANKARA
47 UĞUR ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
48 KOREL DURAK GAZİANTEP
49 HAKAN DEGIRMENBASI ANKARA
50 nagihan beysir BURSA


  FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİ    
  Ad Soyad Adres
1 SERHAT SEVİL İzmir
2 Volkan Ünal Ankara
3 VİLDAN BAYRAKTAR İstanbul
4 İSMAİL CİNKILIÇ İstanbul
5 TAMER ERGÜL İstanbul
6 SERKAN ERTUGRUL Antalya
7 MİKAİL CENGİZ Kırıkkale
8 VEDAT KARAKAYA Şanlıurfa
9 Halil KINAY Antalya
10 BÜŞRA BAYRAM Bursa
  FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİ    
  Ad Soyad Adres
1 SONER ARAS İstanbul
2 ERHAN KULUK İstanbul
3 FITNAT SEBNEM Tekirdağ
4 Erdal Daş İstanbul
5 SÜLEYMAN KABAK Aydın
6 AYSUN AKSEN Ankara
7 SÜLEYMAN AKSOY Hatay
8 SÜLEYMAN İNCE Eskişehir
9 CAN PACACI İstanbul
10 SAİT CİHAN Zonguldak


Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.