2017-2018 9.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2017-2018 9.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER (NİSAN)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 FETHİ ORHUN BELGİN İSTANBUL
2 MEVLÜT YILDIZ MUĞLA
3 MUHAMMET ALİ ÖZAKTÜRK KAYSERİ
4 SÜLEYMAN KAYA KİLİS
5 MEHMET MERT SÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
6 GÖKHAN METİNER İSTANBUL
7 İBRAHİM GÜLYAPRAĞI  
8 KÜRŞAD SUNGUR TEKİRDAĞ
9 TOLGA BUCAN İSTANBUL
10 FURKAN ŞENER KARADENIZ İSTANBUL
11 HÜSEYİN AĞBULUT İSTANBUL
12 SÜLEYMAN BEĞTAŞ DİYARBAKIR
13 AHMET ÖZKAN ANKARA
14 KÜBRA NUR AKSU İSTANBUL
15 HABİL ERCAN TEKİRDAĞ
16 MESUT EMRE İSTANBUL
17 HARUN GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
18 MUHAMMED BABAT ŞIRNAK
19 SAADET YUDAR ANTALYA
20 MUHAMMET SERDAR GÜL İSTANBUL
21 YILMAZ ERGİN HASIRCI İSTANBUL
22 DENİZ BAYKAL İSTANBUL
23 UMUTCAN CIBIR İSTANBUL
24 KADİR ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
25 HÜSEYİN AKİF TEKE İSTANBUL
26 ALİ KILIÇ KIZILAY ERZİNCAN
27 SEVİNÇ BIÇKICI ADANA
28 NUH HÜSEYİN KOCATÜRK ERZİNCAN
29 YUŞA ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
30 SERCAN HAMARAT İSTANBUL
31 LEVENT ŞAHİNGÖZ İSTANBUL
32 ESRA ŞİPAL VAN
33 BARIŞ KAYA İSTANBUL
34 ERDAL ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
35 ÇAĞIN PEK SARIGÖL İSTANBUL
36 RAMAZAN KOLUKISA İSTANBUL
37 OĞUZ HAN TAŞDELEN İSTANBUL
38 TUNCAY ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
39 BURCU ŞENCANLI İSTANBUL
40 GÜRHAN AKTEKE İSTANBUL
41 FURKAN ESENBOĞA İSTANBUL
42 FURKAN UZUN İSTANBUL
43 MEHMET BAKIŞ İSTANBUL
44 GÜRSU KOÇ ŞANLIURFA
45 BEKTAŞ KILIÇ İSTANBUL
46 SELİM DEMİRYÜREK İSTANBUL
47 YAVUZ KARA KOCAELİ
48 MUHAMMET ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL
49 SAMET ERGEN İSTANBUL
50 EVREN BAL İSTANBUL
51 AYŞE AKALIN İSTANBUL
52 TURGUT TEMEL HAKKARİ
53 ENDER ARZUMAN İZMİR
54 YUSUF AKYOL İSTANBUL
55 SUAT MERAL İSTANBUL
56 BATUHAN KAYA DENİZLİ
57 HASAN AKDENİZ İSTANBUL
58 OKAN ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
59 ABDULKADİR TUNA İSTANBUL
60 MEHMET CEM OZMEN İSTANBUL
61 TAHSİN ÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
62 SEDAT ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
63 SELEN ÇAVDAR İSTANBUL
64 NACİ KARADUMAN  
65 ALPAY ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
66 SAMİR ŞENTÜRK TEKİRDAĞ
67 GİZEM DİDİŞKEN ANKARA
68 KEMAL TURAN VAN
69 FATİH IŞIKLI ORDU
70 SEFER UNUVAR İSTANBUL
71 OKKES GECER GAZİANTEP
72 KURTULUS CELİKPARMAK İSTANBUL
73 MUAMMER AKBAY İSTANBUL
74 MEHMET FATIH DİNÇ SAMSUN
75 SERHAN ÜNLÜ ANKARA
76 MEHMET GÜRKAN AYYILDIZ İSTANBUL
77 ÖNDER HATIPOGLU KONYA
78 MUHAMMET EMİN ÇINAR İSTANBUL
79 CEMİL KURT İSTANBUL
80 SEDAT BAL İSTANBUL
81 HASAN BİLİCİ İSTANBUL
82 EGE ELDİBEK İSTANBUL
83 MERT PER İSTANBUL
84 MERT ÜNGÖR İSTANBUL
85 MEHMET AYDOĞDU İSTANBUL
86 HÜSEYİN ATEŞ KÜTAHYA
87 DEMET ÇAĞLIYAN İSTANBUL
88 ÖMER KISAK İSTANBUL
89 RECEP ŞENGÖZ İSTANBUL
90 ONUR ÖZER SAMSUN
91 HAKAN KOCABIYIK UŞAK
92 BESTE BULUŞ BAYKAL İSTANBUL
93 ÇAĞDAŞ OZAN OPUZ İSTANBUL
94 SAMET KESKİN İSTANBUL
95 HALİL BURAK AKAR İSTANBUL
96 HAMZA YILDIZ VAN
97 ABDULLAH AKBULAK VAN
98 ÖZGÜR ÇALIŞ KASTAMONU
99 ERDEM KOŞUCU İSTANBUL
100 KEVSER ESRA ACAR İSTANBUL
101 SAFAK FINDIKLI İSTANBUL
102 GİZEM ÖZKONUK AYDIN
103 ALEV ÖZDEMIR İSTANBUL
104 EREN SARIOĞLU İSTANBUL
105 ESRA BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
106 HÜSEYİN GÜNEŞLİ İSTANBUL
107 EREN GÜNDOĞDU HATAY
108 MUSTAFA YİĞİT AHMET KIRKLARELİ
109 FATMA DURSUN İSTANBUL
110 MUSTAFA SEZER ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
111 ERÇİN DÜVEN KOCAELİ
112 SELİN BİLGEN İSTANBUL
113 YAVUZ SELİM KARABİNA İSTANBUL
114 BURHAN ÜZÜM İSTANBUL
115 EMRE YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
116 EREN KALAY İSTANBUL
117 MERT ELBİR ELAZIĞ
118 ERDAL KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
119 RESUL TETİK İSTANBUL
120 MUHARREM ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
121 ŞEHRİBAN SAYINER VAN
122 MUHARREM KARAOĞLU EDİRNE
123 EKREM KARA  
124 YASEMİN DOĞAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
125 ÇETIN CEMAL YALGIN İSTANBUL
126 KAMİL ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
127 İBRAHİM TEMEL KARABAŞ KOCAELİ
128 ŞEYMANUR SOLAK İSTANBUL
129 SEVİL AKYÜREK İSTANBUL
130 YUSUF ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
131 UĞUR ŞENEROĞLU İSTANBUL
132 SERKAN YÜCEL İSTANBUL
133 AKİF YENER SAKARYA
134 MELİH ÖZATA İSTANBUL
135 FURKAN KURTAY İSTANBUL
136 ERKAN TEKİN ANKARA
137 ŞERİF ARSLAN İSTANBUL
138 BAYRAM SADIÇ HİSAREYN KOCAELİ
139 OKAN OCAK BURSA
140 RESUL ALADAĞ MALATYA
141 ONUR ZORBA KOCAELİ
142 YILMAZ ÇELİK İSTANBUL
143 REŞAT AKAN TOKAT
144 MEHMET FARUK GÖZOĞLU İSTANBUL
145 SERDAR YILMAZ İSTANBUL
146 RABİA HATUN YOL İSTANBUL
147 BETÜL KIZILKAYA İSTANBUL
148 YAHYA GİNCO İSTANBUL
149 TEKİN CAMBAZ İSTANBUL
150 SALİH CAN GÜLEÇ İSTANBUL
151 GÖKHAN ACUN İSTANBUL
152 LINA ERYILMAZ İSTANBUL
153 ANILCAN KAHVECİ İSTANBUL
154 FERYAL KANELCİ ANKARA
155 ÜSTÜN KAHRAMAN ÜÇYILDIZ İSTANBUL
156 FARUK EMRE KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
157 RECEPALI USTUN SAMSUN
158 HAKAN AYVALI BURSA
159 HÜSEYİN AĞTEPE İSTANBUL
160 LEYLA ÇOBAN KOCAELİ
161 EMRE GÜMÜŞ  
162 BORA ERSEZEN İSTANBUL
163 ORÇUN CİNİVİZ ANKARA
164 ŞEVVAL BAHADIR BURSA
165 KENAN KELES İSTANBUL
166 ÖMER FARUK ÖZER İSTANBUL
167 DURMUŞ KARABUDAK İSTANBUL
168 NURİ KAAN ÇINAR SAMSUN
169 ARZU ERTAĞ İSTANBUL
170 İLKAY YAVUZ İSTANBUL
171 GÖKÇE AYDAN BAYLAV İSTANBUL
172 ALİ ERDEM İSTANBUL
173 İDRİS POLAT İSTANBUL
174 UĞUR HİMMET DEMİRTAŞ BURSA
175 TUĞÇE IŞIK BALIKESİR
176 UTKU SUNAR İSTANBUL
177 EFRAİM UYAR SAMSUN
178 HÜSEYİN ŞENGİT İSTANBUL
179 EMRAH YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
180 NURHAT KOYUNCU  
181 FATİH TOPUZ İSTANBUL
182 ERMAN COŞKUN İZMİR
183 YILMAZ KARABUDAK İSTANBUL
184 ŞEYNA ASLANTEPE İSTANBUL
185 MİKAİL BEKLER TOKAT
186 İBRAHİM EFE İSTANBUL
187 BEYTULLAH TEPEYURT İSTANBUL
188 ALİ AZAD SEKER ŞANLIURFA
189 YAVUZ AKDEMİR ANKARA
190 KAAN NURHAN BURSA
191 DANIŞ SÖNMEZ KOCAELİ
192 MEHMET ÇİFTÇİ  
193 EGEMEN MAHZUNLAR İSTANBUL
194 RIFAT ALSANCAK ANKARA
195 ÜMİT YAZICI İSTANBUL
196 YUNUS GÜL İSTANBUL
197 VOLKAN BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
198 KARTAL ENGİN TOK İSTANBUL
199 FEYYAZ ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
200 AYTEKIN ABANUZ İSTANBUL
201 MERT MANCAR İSTANBUL
202 BAHADIR YÜCE İSTANBUL
203 DERYA DENİZ EROK İSTANBUL
204 EFKAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
205 OZAN ÖZBAY ÇANAKKALE
206 ŞÜKRÜ CAN ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
207 SELİM CAN KAVVAS GAZİANTEP
208 ÖMER KARADEMİR İSTANBUL
209 HAKAN DEMİR İSTANBUL
210 AKIN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
211 METE BOZOGLU İSTANBUL
212 BERNA HAVUTÇU AYDIN
213 MELIH AYKUT BURAK SAKARYA
214 ZAFER ÖZSEVEN İSTANBUL
215 YAREN EKİCİ İSTANBUL
216 BERKAY DİKMEN İSTANBUL
217 UĞURCAN FİLİS İSTANBUL
218 MURAT FIRAT ÇİLESİZ MALATYA
219 NALAN BALKAYA İSTANBUL
220 SELAMET ALGÜR ARTVİN
221 YİĞİT ALP KOÇER İSTANBUL
222 OKAN BAYDENİZ İSTANBUL
223 YASİN KURT İSTANBUL
224 BİNNUR DEMIR İSTANBUL
225 ÖZLEM ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
226 YUSUF AZLICAN İSTANBUL
227 RAMAZAN BAKIR SİİRT
228 MUHSİN DEĞİRMENCİ ANTALYA
229 ÖMER COŞKUN İSTANBUL
230 ÇAĞIN ILGAZ SAYAR KOCAELİ
231 EMİNE KOŞU KONYA
232 HÜSAMETTİN GÜNENÇ İSTANBUL
233 OLCAY TAŞCI İSTANBUL
234 YİĞİT ŞAHİN ANKARA
235 MUSTAFA EŞLİ  
236 ÜLKAN KILIÇ İSTANBUL
237 SERAP BATUR İSTANBUL
238 KEBİRE BAYINDIR İSTANBUL
239 OĞUZ ÖKTEM TEKİRDAĞ
240 BAHATTİN KADAM BURSA
241 SUNA ALAGÖZ IĞDIR
242 ALİ MUTLU AYDIN
243 ÖMER AKSU ADANA
244 BULENT BARIŞ HARMANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL
245 OLGUN SENCER İSTANBUL
246 ŞEHMUS YILMAZ BALIKESİR
247 YİĞİT GELİR İSTANBUL
248 BEKİR GÜLBEYAZ İSTANBUL
249 ADNAN KAPTAN İSTANBUL
250 İPEK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
251 VEYSEL TÜLAY İSTANBUL
252 MEHMET ÖNEN DİYARBAKIR
253 ATAHAN ÖZÇETE ADANA
254 BURÇİN ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL
255 SAVAŞ YUSUF KÜÇÜKUSTA İSTANBUL
256 KADİR DUYSAK KOCAELİ
257 SEFA KILIÇ TOKAT
258 TUNAHAN HAZARLI İSTANBUL
259 AHMET HÜSEYİN SANLI İSTANBUL
260 DENİZ KAVAK İSTANBUL
261 MEFTUN EFE ÖZBAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
262 MUSTAFA GÜNDOĞDU MERSİN
263 AYŞE BAYDAR İSTANBUL
264 EYLÜL ILGAZ BEKLER İSTANBUL
265 GÖKHAN GÜRLEYENDAĞ BURSA
266 GÖKAY VARDAR İSTANBUL
267 MELEK ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
268 MESUT DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
269 HÜSEYİN MURAT GÜBÜT ÇORUM
270 FERRUH TÜRKSOY İSTANBUL
271 MELİH YASİN DERMANLI İSTANBUL
272 TUĞRAL ELTUĞRAL  
273 KEMAL ERGİN İSTANBUL
274 ONUR İSFENDİYAR İSTANBUL
275 BAHRİ AKDAĞ MALATYA
276 MURAT ARU UŞAK
277 AHMET METİN AKAYGÜN İSTANBUL
278 BURAK ÇEVİK İSTANBUL
279 KADİR KUL İSTANBUL
280 MURAT AKBABA İSTANBUL
281 BURAK ÜREDİ  
282 ERKAN ÖZKAN ÇORUM
283 AYŞENUR KÖSE KOCAELİ
284 BUSE BECERİK BURSA
285 TURGUT ELBAŞ İSTANBUL
286 UĞUR YOLAÇAN İSTANBUL
287 ONUR ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
288 GAZİ ÖLÇER ADIYAMAN
289 MUAMMER GÜNDOĞDU SAMSUN
290 TURGUT MERT COŞAR İSTANBUL
291 GÜLŞAH ÖZSOY DÜZCE
292 ALİM ANIL KOÇ İSTANBUL
293 MERTCAN ARSLAN KAYSERİ
294 BEYTULLAH ÖZCAN KOCAELİ
295 EYÜP BAL ŞANLIURFA
296 BERKAY AKÇAY İSTANBUL
297 BERKAY YACI İSTANBUL
298 ZİVER KURT TEKİRDAĞ
299 BÜŞRA DENİZALP İSTANBUL
300 BARIŞ CENAN İSTANBUL
301 SEDAT GİDER İSTANBUL
302 GÖRKEM ODABAŞI İSTANBUL
303 ALİRIZA KÖKDEN İSTANBUL
304 MUHAMMET ZİLHOR  
305 FIRAT AY İSTANBUL
306 MAHMUT ŞEN K.MARAŞ
307 CAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
308 DOĞAÇ KARA İSTANBUL
309 ÖMER MERCAN İSTANBUL
310 ADNAN ÖNER İSTANBUL
311 GÖZDE ÇOBAN  
312 METİN ŞENERLER İSTANBUL
313 YUSUF ÖZÇAKI ŞANLIURFA
314 ABDULLAH KARABULUT DÜZCE
315 TEKİN USLU İSTANBUL
316 ALİ SALİHOĞLU TEKİRDAĞ
317 OZAN ATAŞ İSTANBUL
318 MÜCAHİT ÖZTUNÇ İSTANBUL
319 GÖKHAN GÜÇLÜ İSTANBUL
320 BEDİR VURAL İSTANBUL
321 HALİL CAN ARTIRIR İSTANBUL
322 TAYLAN YAPICI İSTANBUL
323 RAMAZAN YAMAN İSTANBUL
324 HASAN UÇAR MERSİN
325 ONUR YAMAN BOLU
326 GÜRKAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
327 ZAFER SAYIN İSTANBUL
328 FATİH KELEŞ TEKİRDAĞ
329 EMİNE KOÇ İSTANBUL
330 UĞURCAN ÜNSAL İSTANBUL
331 EVREN YALUR İZMİR
332 İBRAHİM GENCEL ESKİŞEHİR
333 EMİN ÖZYAVUZ İSTANBUL
334 ABDULLAH BALTACI SAMSUN
335 AHMET OKUR İSTANBUL
336 MİTAT TERZİOĞLU EDİRNE
337 BİLAL KESER İSTANBUL
338 MESUT GÜVEN ESKİŞEHİR
339 BERKAY GÜLDEĞİRMENCİ DENİZLİ
340 TURGAY GÖZÜTOK İSTANBUL
341 OZAN CAN KORUCU İSTANBUL
342 ADİL ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
343 ESRA ATÇI GAZİANTEP
344 BÜŞRA OKCU ANKARA
345 BURAK YEL BURSA
346 UFUK SAKARYA İSTANBUL
347 OSMAN YALIN İSTANBUL
348 MEHMET ATLI DİYARBAKIR
349 ESRA GÖKÇE TEKİRDAĞ
350 CAN OKSUN İSTANBUL
351 ÇİLEM DURAN İSTANBUL
352 HATİCE TUNA DAŞTAN İSTANBUL
353 KEREM YEĞİT İSTANBUL
354 NEVZAT ERBEK İSTANBUL
355 MUAMMER KARAKAYA TEKİRDAĞ
356 BURAK ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
357 AHMET ATASOY BURSA
358 ALİCAN AKTURAN İSTANBUL
359 DİDEM AGALDAY İSTANBUL
360 ADEM ÇUHADAR İZMİR
361 ÖMER ERDOĞAN SİİRT
362 GÜL DEMİRTAŞ  
363 EMRAH ÇAYLI İSTANBUL
364 ORHAN YİGİT İSTANBUL
365 TUĞBA ÖZKEN İSTANBUL
366 HASANCAN TOZOĞLU ORDU
367 CEMAL GÖKTUĞ İSTANBUL
368 MUHAMET FARUK ANDİÇ ESKİŞEHİR
369 AYŞE ÖGE İSTANBUL
370 SÜLEYMAN UZUN İSTANBUL
371 VELİ CAN YAZLIK  
372 KORAY BİLGİN İSTANBUL
373 KAZIM BARIŞ GÜVEN İSTANBUL
374 ERCAN ARDA İSTANBUL
375 AKIN ALTINTOPRAK İSTANBUL
376 MUHAMMED NURULLAH KILIÇ GAZİANTEP
377 UĞUR KASAPOĞLU MUĞLA
378 HÜSEYİN ÇAĞLAR BURSA
379 MEHTAP EŞREF TEKİRDAĞ
380 RIZA YIGIT İSTANBUL
381 BURAK ÖZYILMAZ İSTANBUL
382 SELDA ENGİN İSTANBUL
383 FURKAN DOĞAN TEKİRDAĞ
384 ZÜLKÜF TUĞSAN ÖZPOLAT İSTANBUL
385 HUSAMETTİN ÇELENK İSTANBUL
386 FEVZİ ŞENKESTANECİ MANİSA
387 BANU TEL ZONGULDAK
388 MEHMET VEDAT ÜNAL ANTALYA
389 ESRA TOSUN İSTANBUL
390 TANSEL TUNCER DEMİRTAŞ BURSA
391 AHMET CAN CAYMAK TEKİRDAĞ
392 AHMET MELİH ŞANLI İSTANBUL
393 ERCAN KARA RİZE
394 ÖMER TÜRK İSTANBUL
395 HASAN YALÇIN İSTANBUL
396 SONER USTA İSTANBUL
397 ABDULKADIR KARAGÖZ İSTANBUL
398 MEHMET AVCI İSTANBUL
399 DOĞUKAN YUCA KOCAELİ
400 MUSTAFA SEVER TEKİRDAĞ
401 UĞUR CANBOLATER ANKARA
402 ERSEN AKÇA ANKARA
403 HASAN MUL İSTANBUL
404 HASAN TUTAYSALGIR KONYA
405 AYHAN DENİZ BURSA
406 KENAN AKÜZÜM İSTANBUL
407 METİN METE İZMİR
408 MEHMET SADIK ŞAHİN KONYA
409 ÖMER YALÇIN MERSİN
410 EREN BORA İSTANBUL
411 ELANUR ŞANDA İSTANBUL
412 CİHAN SANCAR BURSA
413 FURKAN ALTINTAŞ İSTANBUL
414 AHMET MUNİSKER ŞANLIURFA
415 SONGÜL GÜRLEK İSTANBUL
416 ONUR BÜLBÜL İSTANBUL
417 AYBERK ALTUĞ AKGÜL İSTANBUL
418 ALPER ÇENGEL İSTANBUL
419 AHMET ÜNAL ANKARA
420 ÖZGE BİLGİN İSTANBUL
421 ALİ FİDAN ANKARA
422 ANIL KANSIZ İSTANBUL
423 TÜLİN YEĞEN ANKARA
424 SERTAN BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL
425 HÜSEYİN MARAŞLI İSTANBUL
426 AHMET HACIOĞLU İSTANBUL
427 TUĞBA DEMİR İSTANBUL
428 FEVZİ YETİŞİR BALIKESİR
429 CEM BİLGİN İSTANBUL
430 OGÜN GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
431 HASAN FEHMİ BİLECEN İSTANBUL
432 AHMET UYGUN İSTANBUL
433 MÜCAHİT KAYA İSTANBUL
434 İSMAİL KARATAY İSTANBUL
435 EVRİM ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
436 GÖKHAN TAN İSTANBUL
437 MEHMET BEŞİR ASLAN SİİRT
438 BÜLENT KESKİN İSTANBUL
439 FIRAT DEMİR İSTANBUL
440 ERMAN CESUR İSTANBUL
441 NİGAR ÖZGE ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
442 İSMAİL ARSLAN İSTANBUL
443 ABDÜLAZİZ ULITAŞ  İSTANBUL
444 BİROL KARATAY İSTANBUL
445 SEDA DİL BURSA
446 HALİS YİNANÇ İSTANBUL
447 FERDİ TIKICIERI İSTANBUL
448 ENGİN YILANKIRAN İSTANBUL
449 EMRE TÜFEKCİ İSTANBUL
450 YILMAZ BAYRAM ÇORUM
451 ELİF ÇOLAK BURSA
452 KÖKSAL ÖNER İSTANBUL
453 İLKER DÖNMEZ BURSA
454 SEMİH DİLER KÜTAHYA
455 YAKUP ALTUNBAŞ İSTANBUL
456 ŞERAFETTİN AY BURSA
457 RAHMİ BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
458 UFUK ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
459 OKTAY BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
460 İLKER YASİN BAYIRLI HATAY
461 ABDULLAH ÖLMEZ ADANA
462 MEHMET GÖKBULUT İSTANBUL
463 MEHMET YAVUZ İSTANBUL
464 MUHAMMED EMİN AYAN İSTANBUL
465 GÜLNAZ ÇETİNKAYA AFYON
466 NURULLAH DEMİR  
467 ADAR BORAN İSTANBUL
468 TOLGA ÜSTÜN TEKİRDAĞ
469 MEHMET GEZER İSTANBUL
470 ALPER YILMAZ İSTANBUL
471 MERT KARACA ANKARA
472 METİN ORMAN İSTANBUL
473 VEYSEL SAATCİ İSTANBUL
474 OĞUZHAN ARIN ERZURUM
475 AHMET UÇAR İSTANBUL
MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER (NİSAN)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 BARAN BAYRAKDAROĞLU TEKİRDAĞ
2 AHMET ÖĞÜTÇÜ ANKARA
3 AHMET YALÇIN İSTANBUL
4 ERDEM YILMAZ İSTANBUL
5 AKIN BAĞ  
6 RAMAZAN ERYİĞİT İSTANBUL
7 OĞUZHAN GÖNEN İSTANBUL
8 EMRE CAMASUVİ İSTANBUL
9 BAYRAM AKSOY İSTANBUL
10 ÜMİT KEKEÇ SİVAS
11 AYTAÇ TOKRAÇ  
12 ORHAN KANTAR İSTANBUL
13 EREN YILMAZ ANKARA
14 ELINUR OZYURT İSTANBUL
15 ERTUĞRUL AKDERE İSTANBUL
16 ALİ KEMAL ÖZBEK İSTANBUL
17 SUAT DOLAŞ İSTANBUL
18 ŞÜKRÜ GARA İSTANBUL
19 SEMİH İPEKTEN İSTANBUL
20 HÜSEYİN CAN CİVE İSTANBUL
21 AYŞEGÜL İMAMOĞLU KOCAELİ
22 HARUN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
23 EMRE ESEN KÜÇÜK İSTANBUL
24 OLGAÇ SAR İSTANBUL
25 FETHİ OZAN TUNA İSTANBUL
26 PINAR KAYA İSTANBUL
27 YAŞAR NURİ TEZGÜRLER İSTANBUL
28 OSMAN MERT KAYACIK İSTANBUL
29 EYÜP ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
30 SAMED ÇAYLI İSTANBUL
31 NAZİR TURAN İSTANBUL
32 YUSUF SERKAN YÖNET ANKARA
33 ENGİN AKKUŞ İSTANBUL
34 TOLGA COŞKUN İSTANBUL
35 DENİZ ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
36 GÖKHAN TANRIVERDİ İSTANBUL
37 MUSTAFA BAHÇİVAN İSTANBUL
38 UĞUR TEKERGÜL İSTANBUL
39 ELİF GÖZGÖZ İSTANBUL
40 TARIK MORGÜL KÜTAHYA
41 ALİ KOCABAŞ İSTANBUL
42 GAMZE SAVACI İSTANBUL
43 İSMAİL BURAK KIZIL İZMİR
44 CANSEL AKKAŞ İSTANBUL
45 BERRA ALTUNSOY İSTANBUL
46 ÇAĞATAY GÖKSU  
47 FURKAN İNCİ İSTANBUL
48 OĞUZHAN ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
49 İSMAİL ATEŞ İSTANBUL
50 MEHTAP TOPAÇ İSTANBUL
51 İSMET VATANSEVER İSTANBUL
52 ERCAN EROĞLU ANKARA
53 AHMET YİĞİT İSTANBUL
54 ERKAN GÖK İSTANBUL
55 DİLA BAŞAK İSTANBUL
56 GÜLİS GÜRSEL İSTANBUL
57 YUSUF KESKİN İSTANBUL
58 MUSTAFA ÇAĞRI ERTUĞRUL İSTANBUL
59 YUNUS EMRE YILMAZ ANTALYA
60 İSMAİL CAN CEYLAN İSTANBUL
61 SEVDA URAY ANKARA
62 HASAN KARAKAŞ İSTANBUL
63 ENES GÜRSOY İSTANBUL
64 BURAK ALPER KUŞ MUĞLA
65 REŞAT ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
66 ANAR BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL
67 ENGİN SOYSAL ORDU
68 ŞERİFE AKKURT İSTANBUL
69 ÇAĞRI ÇÖRDÜK KOCAELİ
70 ALİ RIZA ÖNTÜRK EDİRNE
71 ZEYNEDDİN AKALAN MARDİN
72 ABTÜL KADİR AYDEMİR İSTANBUL
73 BAŞAK KEŞAPLI İSTANBUL
74 HÜSEYİN KABASAKAL İSTANBUL
75 HÜSEYİN FEYYAZ KOCA İSTANBUL
76 YASİN ÜNAL İSTANBUL
77 SARP OZAYDIN İSTANBUL
78 İZZET DUMAN BALIKESİR
79 ÇAĞDAŞ SÖZBİR İZMİR
80 ABDUL KADİR DURAN İSTANBUL
81 TUNAHAN NAMOĞLU İSTANBUL
82 AGİT TURUS HAKKARİ
83 SEVİL SEMİR BURSA
84 BÜŞRA GÖRER İSTANBUL
85 AHMET OZAN YENİCE GİRESUN
86 VENHAR ÇİÇEKLİ KAYSERİ
87 İRFAN AKSAKAL İSTANBUL
88 KAYAHAN KORAN AĞRI
89 CANSEL DEMİRCAN ANKARA
90 ALİ ALİCAN İSTANBUL
91 KEMAL YAYLAGÜLÜ İSTANBUL
92 MERAL YELTEPE İSTANBUL
93 EVRİM ÇAYIR ANTALYA
94 OĞUZ DOĞAN İSTANBUL
95 ASLAN AÇIKGÖZ KONYA
96 SÜLEYMAN ÖZCAN ANKARA
97 EGEMEN BAKICI BİLECİK
98 DENİZ ŞAHİN ANKARA
99 ALİ AZEM TAŞ İSTANBUL
100 ENDER KAYPAK ÇANAKKALE
101 AHMET KOCAOĞLU KAYSERİ
102 SONER SEVİNÇ İSTANBUL
103 ALİCAN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
104 CEM ALKAYA İSTANBUL
105 SİNEM UYANIK İSTANBUL
106 HALUK KANDEMİR BATMAN
107 EYÜP KURTOĞLU İSTANBUL
108 SAFİYE UZUN İSTANBUL
109 MEHMET HARUN BABADALI İSTANBUL
110 MUSTAFA ABDULLAH KARAÇİN  
111 VESILE SOLMAZ KARAMAN
112 ALPER KAYA İSTANBUL
113 EBRU KURT AYDIN
114 ONUR SENEL İSTANBUL
115 MUSTAFA İŞBİLİR SAKARYA
116 GÖKHAN DİZDAR İSTANBUL
117 GÖRKEM ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
118 FATİHCAN ANTEP BURSA
119 CİHATCAN AKTÜRK İSTANBUL
120 CİHAT KARTAL İSTANBUL
121 ÖMER AKBAŞ KÜTAHYA
122 SEDA EKREM KOCAELİ
123 SEZGİN GÜLER İSTANBUL
124 AYGÜN DOĞAN İSTANBUL
125 CENNET DİLAN GÖKÇE İZMİR
126 ALİ CAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
127 ELİF ARIKAN İSTANBUL
128 KÜBRA YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
129 RAMAZAN KARA İSTANBUL
130 EMRAH ALEMDAR SAKARYA
131 MAHMUT ASLAN İSTANBUL
132 UTKU TUNA ESKİŞEHİR
133 MEHMET ABIKA İSTANBUL
134 FATİH BÜYÜKSÖYLEMEZ İSTANBUL
135 MERT ERBULUT ORDU
136 GÖKHAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
137 HULUSİ HURMAN K.MARAŞ
138 VOLKAN ERDAL İSTANBUL
139 MEHMET GÜNEŞ AĞRI
140 SONER KIDIR İSTANBUL
141 ÜMİT ZURNACI İSTANBUL
142 MUHAMMED TİRYAKİ  
143 GONCAGÜL ZENGİN İSTANBUL
144 BERK KANTARCI İSTANBUL
145 İBRAHİM KAÇAR İSTANBUL
146 OKAN KARABAYIR İSTANBUL
147 AKIN GÜRÇAY İSTANBUL
148 HÜSEYİN KARATAŞ MANİSA
149 HİLAL OZERTEN İSTANBUL
150 SERDAR ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
151 MELİH KARACA İSTANBUL
152 HAKAN TUNA İSTANBUL
153 SEDAT TALAY SAKARYA
154 İSMAİL SADIK İSTANBUL
155 CEMIL TOKER İSTANBUL
156 BURHANETTIN KILIÇ İSTANBUL
157 MERT İBLAĞ İSTANBUL
158 IHSAN ÇANAKÇI İSTANBUL
159 TAŞKIN GÖZÜTOK KOCAELİ
160 İLKAY KAYA İSTANBUL
161 OĞUZHAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
162 BURAK ŞENGÜLER İSTANBUL
163 RABİA PEKDEMEK İSTANBUL
164 SUNAY BATITÜRK İSTANBUL
165 HİLAL ŞAHİN ÇORUM
166 KAMİL BORA SUSUZLU İSTANBUL
167 SUAT EMRE ÖNAL İSTANBUL
168 KENAN BOZKURT İSTANBUL
169 OZAN BİLGEÇTEPE KAYSERİ
170 GÖKHAN AKBAYSAL İSTANBUL
171 EROL BAYIR İSTANBUL
172 ADİL ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
173 MUSTAFA DEMİR İSTANBUL
174 HANİFE İREM ÜNSAL ANKARA
175 İBRAHİM EMRAH MERMER İSTANBUL
176 MUSTAFA KEMAL ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
177 FARUK ÇAMYAR İSTANBUL
178 BEKİRCAN KÖSRETAŞ İSTANBUL
179 HAKAN GÜN İSTANBUL
180 MUZAFFER ÇAKAL İSTANBUL
181 YİĞİTCAN ERCAN İSTANBUL
182 SERCAN SAKAR BURSA
183 HASAN ŞAHİN MALATYA
184 AYTUNÇ KARAKULLA ANKARA
185 ÖZGE BARAN MANİSA
186 MEHMET ÇAVDAR İSTANBUL
187 HAYRİYE KUŞTEPE  ADIYAMAN
188 SERHAN ASLAN ESKİŞEHİR
189 İSMAİL EYİGÜN  
190 ERCÜMENT ARSLANTAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
191 ESİN KANTAROĞLU İSTANBUL
192 FEYYAZ ERCAN İSTANBUL
193 ALPER ÜNSAL KIRKLARELİ
194 GÖKHAN YİĞİT AYDIN ÇANKIRI
195 MUHAMMED ERTAŞ İSTANBUL
196 SERKAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
197 MUSTAFA ÖZDOĞAN İSTANBUL
198 EMRAH İDE IĞDIR
199 TARIK BAŞTÜRK ORDU
200 SELİM YILDIZ İSTANBUL
201 ONUR KOÇYIĞIT İSTANBUL
202 SULTAN DEMİR  
203 GÖKHAN ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
204 BURAK KÜÇÜK MERSİN
205 ERIKO KİP İSTANBUL
206 SELÇUK AKSU İSTANBUL
207 DENIZ DEMİR  
208 AHMET GÖRKEM ÜRE İSTANBUL
209 BATUHAN ALİ AKBULUT İSTANBUL
210 ANIL ERGÜN İSTANBUL
211 MAHMUT ŞEVKET GÜÇLÜ İSTANBUL
212 YALÇIN AYRIM İSTANBUL
213 ÖNDER TÜRKDOĞAN İSTANBUL
214 ÜMİT KETEN İSTANBUL
215 ESRA BAYRAKLI İSTANBUL
216 AHMET ACAR İSTANBUL
217 SAMET ALKAN  
218 HARUN OKSAK İSTANBUL
219 BİLAL KARAGÜN ADANA
220 GÖKHAN ÇAKIR  
221 SEVAL DOKSÖZ MERSİN
222 NAZİKE DÜLGERBAKİ İSTANBUL
223 ÇAĞIL MERİÇ ÖRNEK İSTANBUL
224 ŞERİFE ÖZDURSUN SAMSUN
225 SİBEL ÖZDEN ESKİŞEHİR
226 İNAN DEVECİ İSTANBUL
227 ALPEREN BAYRAKÇI BURSA
228 İHSAN DÖKÜMTAŞ ESKİŞEHİR
229 İRFAN ATALAN İSTANBUL
230 MURAT BEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
231 ONUR KARABÖCEK AMASYA
232 SONGÜL AYDOĞAN  
233 BAHTİYAR CAN ADANA
234 FATİH KILIÇ YALOVA
235 İBRAHİM ASLANDAĞ ŞANLIURFA
236 BÜLENT CEYLAN KÜÇÜK TEKİRDAĞ
237 ERDİNÇ POLAT İSTANBUL
238 HASRET DENİZ ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
239 SELİNAY ÖZMEKİK MANİSA
240 ŞABAN AKIN İSTANBUL
241 TUNAHAN İRBAN İSTANBUL
242 ENGİN TEZCAN ERYEŞİL İZMİR
243 GÜRCAN SARIKUŞ BURSA
244 SAMET KAVUT İSTANBUL
245 DENİZ DEMİRDÖĞEN İSTANBUL
246 SABAHATTİN BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
247 MEHMET AKKÖKOĞLU BURSA
248 FERHAT VARLIK İSTANBUL
249 SAMET SELİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
250 ALİ GÜRSOY AFYON
251 MUHAMMED İŞLER  
252 DOĞAN ÇAĞIRAN İSTANBUL
253 SAMED KUNTOĞLU İSTANBUL
254 METİN OK İSTANBUL
255 OKTAY ŞAHİN ANKARA
256 ÜMİT SUCU İSTANBUL
257 ENES ÇİL KAYSERİ
258 BARAN KUŞ İZMİR
259 BURÇİN SARGIN İSTANBUL
260 BARIŞ ASAN İSTANBUL
261 KADİR ERGÜDEN İSTANBUL
262 PAYE ALBAS İSTANBUL
263 ALİ YILMAZ BURSA
264 ÖMER ERDEM ÖZ İSTANBUL
265 AHMET YILDIRIM BARTIN
266 ZEKERİYA ARDA ÖZYÖN  
267 TOLGA TUGAN İZMİR
268 SAIT INANÇ BELDE BATMAN
269 MESUT ARSLANCAN ZONGULDAK
270 OĞUZ KARAGÖZ MUĞLA
271 BURAK DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
272 İNANÇ ONAT İSTANBUL
273 SEYİT BARAN ÇETİN ANKARA
274 BAKİ ERSOY İSTANBUL
275 SEDAT KOCABEY İSTANBUL
276 YASİN YAVUZ MUĞLA
277 FUNDA KOYUN  
278 GÜRKAN TOSUNER İSTANBUL
279 ÖMER ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
280 EMİRHAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
281 MERVE BIYIKLI TEKİRDAĞ
282 BERK UNLUKUTLU İSTANBUL
283 TAMER DOĞAN İSTANBUL
284 FUAT UGLJENİN İSTANBUL
285 HAMİT ERGEN ANKARA
286 ATİYE SAYIKOĞLU KASTAMONU
287 MEHMET TEMEL BURSA
288 MURAT BAŞ İSTANBUL
289 EREN TUNÇ İSTANBUL
290 FURKAN CANLI ADANA
291 ZEYNEP GÜMÜŞ DİYARBAKIR
292 LEVENT AYTEKİN BURSA
293 ÖMER İŞGÖRER VAN
294 ZELAL CÜZE BATMAN
295 ALP KEREM MAMATİ İSTANBUL
296 AHMET ODABAŞI İSTANBUL
297 MUSTAFA KARAHAN İSTANBUL
298 AHMET DENGİZ İSTANBUL
299 ZAFER KIR İSTANBUL
300 NESLİHAN AKKAHVE İSTANBUL
301 HALİL CÜCENOĞLU İSTANBUL
302 ALİ KAMERİ ESKİŞEHİR
303 MURAT BATUR İSTANBUL
304 EFE DORUK KUTLU İSTANBUL
305 AYDIN ASLAN ŞANLIURFA
306 ABDULLAH KALDIRIM İSTANBUL
307 İSMAİL EMİNOĞLU UŞAK
308 MURAT TULGA İSTANBUL
309 KEMAL GÜVEN İSTANBUL
310 KADİR MERCAN İSTANBUL
311 MEHMET MİRAÇ ERİKCİ İSTANBUL
312 YUNUS DEDE İSTANBUL
313 ALİ BURAK KOÇ İSTANBUL
314 KÜBRA KIRANŞAN İSTANBUL
315 NIHAL YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
316 UĞUR YILMAZ İSTANBUL
317 ALPARSLAN YILMAZ KÜTAHYA
318 ÖMER GÖKTUĞ KOCAOĞLU İSTANBUL
319 EZGİ KAZAN İSTANBUL
320 ŞAKİRE CANSU ORBAĞI İSTANBUL
321 MUSA BEKE ADIYAMAN
322 ALP GÖKHAN ADIGUZEL İSTANBUL
323 ABDULHAMİT YANGIN İZMİR
324 ADSIZ EMİR OTMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
325 SERGEN ERAN İSTANBUL
326 FERHAT ÜLKER İZMİR
327 DURSUN AŞIK İSTANBUL
328 ANIL ÇELİK İSTANBUL
329 HALUK İMEN İSTANBUL
330 SAVAŞ BAHŞİ İSTANBUL
331 MURAT SELÇUK ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
332 EMRAH BAŞARAN BALIKESİR
333 FATMA GÖNÜL ERDAL İSTANBUL
334 EMRE PORİKLİ SAKARYA
335 FATİH DEMİRCİ BURSA
336 TANER KARASU İSTANBUL
337 ALİ EMRAH MAMACAN İSTANBUL
338 TAHA ATAĞ İSTANBUL
339 ABDULLAH ÇAYIREZMEZ İSTANBUL
340 SONER ADALI ÇANAKKALE
341 ALİ GÜVEN  
342 ORÇUN BAYEZİT YALOVA
343 HASAN ALTUNDAĞ İSTANBUL
344 FERHAT ŞEN SAKARYA
345 HANİFİ KILIÇSALLAYAN K.MARAŞ
346 NACİ YALÇIN İSTANBUL
347 ECEM UĞURLU TEKİRDAĞ
348 ÖYKÜ ARPACI İSTANBUL
349 EREN BİLGİÇ ANKARA
350 CEREN AKARİ İSTANBUL
351 HAKAN BIYIKLI İSTANBUL
352 BURAK ELVAN İSTANBUL
353 BÜLENT KÖSE İSTANBUL
354 ENİSE KESER ŞANLIURFA
355 TAMER ÖZBEK BALIKESİR
356 MURAT YILDIZ KOCAELİ
357 MERT EMCİ BURSA
358 ERDİNÇ SARAÇOĞLU İSTANBUL
359 FERHAT EMRE İSTANBUL
360 ÖMERFARUK YILDIZ İSTANBUL
361 ŞEYMANUR SEYYAR  
362 SERCAN BAKIRCI İSTANBUL
363 ERCAN ÇELTEK İSTANBUL
364 BAKİ NUHUZ ADIYAMAN
365 ESMARAY ABBASİOĞLU  
366 HATİCE BULUT KOCAELİ
367 GÖKHAN ATEŞ İSTANBUL
368 RAMAZAN DURAN İSTANBUL
369 HALİL ALAGÖZ BURSA
370 FIRAT ACAR YALOVA
371 FATİH ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
372 NİSA ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
373 FURKAN EMRE AKSOY İSTANBUL
374 METEHAN DİNÇER İSTANBUL
375 DORUK KAVRAZ İSTANBUL
376 ERDEM ÇAĞLAYAN İSTANBUL
377 AHMET MAZLUMOĞLU TEKİRDAĞ
378 SAMET KILIÇ İSTANBUL
379 BİLAL ŞAHİNLER İZMİR
380 GÖKHAN AKBAŞ İSTANBUL
381 MURAT BEDİR HATAY
382 ÇAĞRIHAN BALTA İSTANBUL
383 METİN EVRENSAL TEKİRDAĞ
384 SERHAN ÖZ İSTANBUL
385 SADIK ALTAY BOLU
386 ALİ EREN TEKİRDAĞ
387 GÖKHAN GÖZGÖZ İSTANBUL
388 MERVE HİLAL MENTEŞE İSTANBUL
389 MUHİTTİN DUMAN İSTANBUL
390 ALPER ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
391 MEHMET FURKAN KOLAY BURSA
392 MEVLÜT DÖĞEN KONYA
393 MÜCAHİD ANBARKAYA BARTIN
394 ÖZGÜR ARSLAN İSTANBUL
395 HASAN MESUT KILINÇ ANTALYA
396 AHMET ARSLAN İSTANBUL
397 FATİH SANCAK İSTANBUL
398 BUSE DURHAN İSTANBUL
399 AHMET GÜMÜŞ YALOVA
400 TOLGA AKGÜN ZONGULDAK
401 VELİ KEPİR İSTANBUL
402 ALİCAN KAHRAMAN İSTANBUL
403 DOĞUKAN BARLAK BURSA
404 MÜSLÜM SADAK ŞANLIURFA
405 COŞKUN EMRE DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU İSTANBUL
406 MURAT GÜNEY İSTANBUL
407 MEHMET ALİ DUR ANKARA
408 CEMİL BAYRAKTUTAN İSTANBUL
409 İSMET ASLİVAR  
410 ÖZCAN TOPCU İSTANBUL
411 AHMET ÖZAY İSTANBUL
412 OĞUZ ERGİN TEKİRDAĞ
413 ORKUN KAYA  
414 MEHMET SAĞLAM ANKARA
415 İBRAHİM ŞENER İSTANBUL
416 KAAN GÖKHAN ANKARA
417 TALHA KEYF İSTANBUL
418 MEHMETCAN ÖZLÜ KOCAELİ
419 KORAY ARI İSTANBUL
420 KEZBAN AYVA ANKARA
421 MURAT EDEBALİ İSTANBUL
422 HARUN AYYILDIZ İSTANBUL
423 BERKAN MERAL İSTANBUL
424 MURAT YAZICI İSTANBUL
425 FURKAN ÖZDEMİR KOCAELİ
426 DÜRDANE YOĞUR NİĞDE
427 FATİH DEMİR İSTANBUL
428 EYYÜP SABRİ UYANIK İSTANBUL
429 ŞAHİN ALTUN ANKARA
430 SEZER CEYHAN İSTANBUL
431 ALİ ŞAHİN ANKARA
432 ENVER ATTİLA BAKAN İSTANBUL
433 AĞAHAN SALMA ESKİŞEHİR
434 DOĞAN DUMAN İSTANBUL
435 AHMET ÇOŞKUN İSTANBUL
436 ERDİNÇ KASKAYA İSTANBUL
437 UFUK DEMİRKAYA İSTANBUL
438 FURKAN AKARSLAN İSTANBUL
439 SÜMEYRA GÜL KAYA  
440 AHMET KESKİN İSTANBUL
441 MUHAMMET TANIVERDİ  
442 ŞAMİL GÖÇTÜ İZMİR
443 SERDAR KARAKAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
444 MEHMET YAVAŞ AYDIN
445 BARIŞ ALP SEVGİ İSTANBUL
446 GÖKSEL KARAARSLAN BURSA
447 BİLAL GEVGİN BALIKESİR
448 MUSTAFA ERTUĞRUL ŞAHAN AKSARAY
449 ERKAN GÜRSOY BALIKESİR
450 ŞEVVAL TAŞÖREN İSTANBUL
451 KAĞAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
452 ÖMER FARUK KARÖZ ANKARA
453 HÜSEYİN GERGERLİ ŞANLIURFA
454 ERSİN SİYAM İSTANBUL
455 KAMİL BAHAR SAMSUN
456 KEREMCEM AGTEĞE İSTANBUL
457 RESÜL ÇETİN YALOVA
458 EMRE BİRİNCİ İSTANBUL
459 GÜLCAN SENAL İSTANBUL
460 ÖMER ESKİ İSTANBUL
461 YASİN BAKAN İSTANBUL
462 HÜSEYİN DİNÇEL İSTANBUL
463 OYTUN DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
464 AYŞE DİNÇER VAN
465 SERKAN İNCEKARA BURSA
466 ONUR SELÇUK BALTA İSTANBUL
467 MEHMETCAN DEMİR ANKARA
468 UMUT KURT ANKARA
469 ORHAN ERTEN BURSA
470 MEHMET CAN DAĞISTAN KIRŞEHİR
471 GÜRAY OCAK TEKİRDAĞ
472 OSMAN VOLKAN GÜNDOĞDU TEKİRDAĞ
473 SADIK ŞENYÜREK ESKİŞEHİR
474 MURAT SEFA KAHRAMAN BURSA
475 ASLIHAN DURSUN İSTANBUL
ANTRENMAN KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 RECEP YAZGAN KOCAELİ
2 ARDA ÖZGE BURSA
3 ONUR SANLI İSTANBUL
4 ENES KARAGÖZ KOCAELİ
5 LEVENT DERELİ İSTANBUL
ANTRENMAN KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 GÖKHAN ARTIRAN İSTANBUL
2 SEZGİN DEMİRCİ KARABÜK
3 CENK HALİSKARANFIL ADANA
4 DEREN GÖRKEM AYÇELEN İZMİR
5 JIYAN YEŞİLMEN KONYA
SEREMONİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MESUT VERİM İSTANBUL
2 KAZIM KARAKUŞ TEKİRDAĞ
3 TURGAY BIYIKLI İSTANBUL
SEREMONİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 UMUT KURT ANKARA
2 FURKAN IŞILDAK ÇANAKKALE
3 İLKER KARAKOYUN İSTANBUL
4 YEKCAN TURGUT  
5 BURÇİN SÖBE İZMİR
6 SERKAN ERKOCAASLAN İSTANBUL
ŞEREF TURU KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 YAVUZ BAHADIR İSTANBUL
2 HATİCE KARACA ÜÇKÖPRÜ DÜZCE
3 AHMET MUSA ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
4 İBRAHİM ŞEKER KIRKLARELİ
5 ALİ METİN KARAYAĞIZ İZMİR
ŞEREF TURU KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 GÖKHAN MİDİK İSTANBUL
2 MERVE BUSE ÖZDEM  
3 UMUT İŞLEK ESKİŞEHİR
4 DELFİN KÜTÜK ANKARA
5 MERVE İNANDI K.MARAŞ
FORMA KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER (MART)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 ALKAN BIÇAKCI VAN
2 SABİHA TURĞUT VAN
3 ALİ İHSAN ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL
4 ESLEM ÖNAL VAN
5 CEVDET ARSLAN BALIKESİR
6 NAZMİ GENÇYÜREK BALIKESİR
7 KERİM AYDOĞAN KAYSERİ
8 HASAN ÖZGÜN MUĞLA
9 ERDEM MANDIRACIOĞLU İSTANBUL
10 YUNUS DARCAN ESKİŞEHİR
11 DAMLA COMART SAMSUN
12 SAMET SARIHAN BALIKESİR
13 YASİN YALÇIN  
14 BARIŞ BALKIŞ MUĞLA
15 MERT ALTUNBAŞ ADIYAMAN
16 BURCU MEŞE İSTANBUL
17 DEVRAN ÇAKIR MARDİN
18 ŞEYDA NUR DURGUT İZMİR
19 SAFA ENES YAVUZ SAKARYA
20 MURAT SEVİNÇLİ İZMİR
21 İBRAHİM YİLMAZ ANKARA
22 HASAN KORHAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
23 FAİK GENÇ ANKARA
24 HÜSEYİN YAVUZ SAKARYA
25 EVREN EŞKİLİ BALIKESİR
26 YUSUF FENERLİ ŞANLIURFA
27 CANER KIYMET İSTANBUL
28 NURAN ACAR KÜTAHYA
29 DOĞAN EROL DİYARBAKIR
30 İLKER ULUDOĞAN BURSA
31 YUSUF TURAN KARAKAŞ ADANA
32 MEHMET NİLUFER YALOVA
33 ŞEYMA EVİRKEN KOCAELİ
34 CENGİZ KAYAR ADANA
35 AHMET ERDÖL BURSA
36 ALİ AKDENİZ BOLU
37 SERGEN TEKİN ANKARA
38 FEYYAZ KOÇAYER TEKİRDAĞ
39 BARIŞ CENAN İSTANBUL
40 MUHAMMED ALP ANTALYA
41 CEYDA YILDIRIM AMASYA
42 FERİT ERYAVUZ İSTANBUL
43 ERCAN BOZDEMİR MERSİN
44 MAZLUM DOĞAN GENÇ EDİRNE
45 ABDULLAH SİNAN TOHUM OSMANİYE
46 ULAŞ SIĞLAM KONYA
47 BARIŞ KILINÇARSLAN BOLU
48 ERSAN BEŞER ANKARA
49 TANER KAYA ANKARA
50 FIRAT ÇAĞATAY ISPARTA
51 RAMAZAN AVŞAR KAYSERİ
52 EMRE DEMİRCİ ANKARA
53 FARUK DOĞAN İZMİR
54 EMRAH TEMUR SİVAS
55 OZAN MERT AKAYDIN KOCAELİ
FORMA KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER (MART)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MUSTAFA ŞÜKRÜ CURA İZMİR
2 ARZU BEKEL TOKAT
3 EDA NUR ÖĞÜT İSTANBUL
4 AYŞENUR AKKAYA K.MARAŞ
5 AZİZ YILDIZ TEKİRDAĞ
6 TUĞÇE LEVENT MALATYA
7 ULVİ ÇINAR İSTANBUL
8 BETÜL KAMA KOCAELİ
9 MURAT BOZ MERSİN
10 ALİRİZA DALKARA MANİSA
11 BARIŞ ÇELİK MANİSA
12 ALİHAN ATAKAN TEKİRDAĞ
13 HALİL SANCAK ŞANLIURFA
14 KADİR BAYKUŞ ŞANLIURFA
15 NAZMİ TOÇAK ANKARA
16 SIDDIKA ÖZDEMİR DENİZLİ
17 İSA GEÇTAN TEKİRDAĞ
18 EMINE ÖNER İZMİR
19 ADİL ERTE ÇANAKKALE
20 OKAY ÖZAY KARABÜK
21 ESAT GÜNGÖR ANKARA
22 NAMIK ALAGÖZ ANKARA
23 BERKİN TUĞLAR İSTANBUL
24 KADİR YÖNEY BİLECİK
25 MURAT URSAVAŞ ESKİŞEHİR
26 BERTUĞ EYİOL İZMİR
27 ALPER BAYRAKTAROĞLU  
28 CÜNEYT ACER MERSİN
29 SALİH YAVAŞ EDİRNE
30 ELİF SAÇAR BALIKESİR
SEREMONİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
4 İBRAHİM KERİM YAVUZ İSTANBUL
5 RECEP BUDAK İSTANBUL
6 NURSEL KURT KOCAELİ
SEREMONİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
7 OLCAY GÜRBÜZ KOCAELİ
8 SELİM KOÇ İSTANBUL
9 ERCAN KARAKURT İSTANBUL
10 ZEYNEP DOĞAN ANKARA
11 BURAK ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
12 DENİZ KAR İSTANBUL