2017-2018 6.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2017-2018 6.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 ERSİN GÜLER ELAZIĞ
2 MEHMET TOPRAK SAMSUN
3 YAŞAR AYAN İSTANBUL
4 MUHAMMED MEHMET ÖLMEZ TOKAT
5 EMRULLAH DURNA RİZE
6 MESUT YAŞAR DEMİR SAKARYA
7 MEHMET ZEKİ YILMAZ KOCAELİ
8 OKAN ÇINAR TOKAT
9 ÖZKAN ÖZBAY BALIKESİR
10 ÜMÜT ÇEKİÇ SAMSUN
11 MEHMET KAYLI ADANA
12 FATİH CENKER GÖKÇE DİYARBAKIR
13 ULAŞ BALKAYA  
14 GOKHAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
15 MELİH NİYAZİ AKTAŞ ANKARA
16 YAKUP ÇİFTÇİ BATMAN
17 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK KIRKLARELİ
18 İHSAN ÇANAKCI İSTANBUL
19 UMUT DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
20 SUAT BOZDEMİR İSTANBUL
21 BÜNYAMİN ÇELİK MARDİN
22 MERT AKGÜN BURSA
23 GÖZDE YILDIZ GAZİANTEP
24 MUSTAFA HASKAVUK KAYSERİ
25 RUKİYE AÇIKGÖZ NİĞDE
26 ÖMER VURAL MANİSA
27 REFİKA ÇALIK HATAY
28 YİĞİT TURGUT İZMİR
29 RUMEYSA AKSAN İSTANBUL
30 BAHADIR ULA İSTANBUL
31 ENGİN KORKMAZ SİNOP
32 MEHMET COLLUOGLU İZMİR
33 KENAN YAĞUZDOĞAN ANTALYA
34 BATUHAN SEYAR MUĞLA
35 BARIŞ ÜNLÜ ADIYAMAN
36 BÜNYAMİN ASLAN  
37 CUMHUR KAVGACİ İSTANBUL
38 BAYRAM KOKULU MANİSA
39 MİKAİL SÜER MARDİN
40 MUSTAFA KANTEKİN İZMİR
41 ANIL KALE TEKİRDAĞ
42 BERKAY KAYĞUSUZ İSTANBUL
43 YUSUF ZEYTUN DİYARBAKIR
44 ÖZGÜR KAZAN HATAY
45 EMRE KARATAŞ İSTANBUL
46 UMUT ESENTUR İSTANBUL
47 SERKAN TONBUL İSTANBUL
48 AYBERK DOĞANER  
49 BÜNYAMİN BAŞ KÜTAHYA
50 MUSA AKTAŞ ZAFER  
51 AHMET DEMİR TEKİRDAĞ
52 GÜLCAN DOĞAN TOKAT
53 FURKAN KIZILTAŞ NİĞDE
54 MAHMUT ALİTAŞ YALOVA
55 SELÇUK ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
56 LEVENT SUSAMCI KONYA
57 SERHAT YILDIRIM  
58 SUAT ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
59 HÜSEYİN RÖKÖN BATMAN
60 TUNAHAN ŞENOL İSTANBUL
61 MURAT EROL MUŞ
62 MERVE KAYA ISPARTA
63 İSA GÜNEŞ  
64 JİYAR ÇEVİREL  
65 ONUR ÇUBUK KASTAMONU
66 YAĞMUR AKAYGÜN  
67 MUSTAFA ÇALIŞKAN ÇANKIRI
68 EMRE AKBABA İSTANBUL
69 AKIN BERAT  
70 BARIŞ NAZLI TEKİRDAĞ
71 HÜSEYİN KARADAĞ İSTANBUL
72 FATİH TUTKUN İSTANBUL
73 OKAN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
74 TOLGA ZEYREK BALIKESİR
75 BERAT AKDENİZ  
76 ZAFER ACAR İSTANBUL
77 EMRE APAYDIN ANKARA
78 ONUR TAZ KARS
79 BÜŞRA GÖKÇER ÇANKIRI
80 MACUZE TAN BİTLİS
81 KEMAL DALGIÇ BURSA
82 ZEYNELABİDİN BAĞIŞLAR ŞIRNAK
83 MUSTAFA MÜSLÜM BOZAVA  
84 AKIN ATAKUL ANKARA
85 ŞEVİN TAN BURSA
86 AVNİ ÇETİN  
87 ŞABAN TÜRKOĞLU ZONGULDAK
88 ÖMERCAN ÖZDOĞAN  
89 YUNUS SIRIKLIGİL UŞAK
90 YAVUZ SELİM UZUNHASAN ANKARA
91 ERTUĞRUL YAKUT KAYSERİ
92 GÖRKEM ODABAŞI İSTANBUL
93 MEHMET ÖZTÜRK ŞANLIURFA
94 SABRİ YÜKSEL BALIKESİR
95 MUSTAFA AKALIN ANKARA
96 MUSTAFA KARAKOÇ  
97 ALEYNA TURAN BURSA
98 BUSE PANDEL EDİRNE
99 BERKAY BARIŞ ANKARA
100 HAKAN FIRAT YALOVA
101 TALİP DURSUN  
102 BÜLENT BOSTANCI İSTANBUL
103 ENSAR RAŞİT ARDAY HATAY
104 SELAMEDDİN TÜRKMEN DİYARBAKIR
105 BORA EYEL İSTANBUL
106 CANAN ARAL ANKARA
107 ECE ERDOĞAN ANKARA
108 NİHAT ULUTAŞ ANKARA
109 NECATİ UYSAL TEKİRDAĞ
110 FERHAT YÜCEL GAZİANTEP
111 MURAT DERE İSTANBUL
112 ECEM CANOĞLU İSTANBUL
113 MURAT ÇELİK SİİRT
114 CANER ZENGİN SAMSUN
115 DENİZ YELEKCİOĞLU İZMİR
116 MEHMET KENDİRCİ GAZİANTEP
117 OSMAN ZEKİ ŞENGÜN DİYARBAKIR
118 MUTLU YALIN TEKİRDAĞ
119 BURHAN TUTUK MALATYA
120 MERT OZAN AYDIN EDİRNE
121 AYŞE NUR ÇÖMLEKÇİOĞLU SAKARYA
122 BİRSU SUN İSTANBUL
123 SUAT YETİM SİNOP
124 MUAMMER AYKUT  
125 SAMET TANYELİ KIRIKKALE
126 RECEP BEYRET ŞANLIURFA
127 DİYAR DANIŞ ANTALYA
128 MURAT ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
129 CİHANGİR İLYAS BAŞTAN KOCAELİ
130 AYTEN KAHRAMAN SAMSUN
131 CEM ÖZÇALLI BAŞAKŞEHİR
132 MAHMUT BAYRAKCI İSTANBUL
133 AZAD ATAYKAYA  
134 MUZAFFER DOĞAN MARDİN
135 MURAT BURAK KOÇAK KİLİS
136 YAŞAR KORKUNÇ BURSA
137 ERKAN KARAÇİZMELİ ŞANLIURFA
138 MUSTAFA COTUK  
139 HARUN DOĞAN KOCAELİ
140 ÖMER ARMAĞAN PEKŞEN SAMSUN
141 ENDER AÇIKGÖZ  
142 MUSTAFA SEVGİ ADANA
143 KADİR FİLİZ İSTANBUL
144 HASAN HÜSEYİN AYGÜN BURSA
145 MURAT ULUTAŞ İSTANBUL
146 METEHAN POLAT İSTANBUL
147 ERGÜN EŞLEGÜL İSTANBUL
148 OSMAN ERDOĞAN KIRŞEHİR
149 ENES SİNAN YÜCEL ANKARA
150 TUGAY TONGUZ  
151 İBRAHİM ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
152 CENNET ARSLAN MERSİN
153 BARIŞ ALP SEVGİ İSTANBUL
154 BAYRAM ALİ AÇIKEL İSTANBUL
155 ÖMER EMİRHAN UYGUR KÜTAHYA
156 OSMAN EFE İSTANBUL
157 ÜMİT ZORAY ANKARA
158 GÖKHAN ŞAHİN GAZİANTEP
159 UMUT AKÇELİK İZMİR
160 YUNUS EMRE KARGIN ADANA
161 EYLÜL DALMIŞ İZMİR
162 DENİZ ÖZGÜL İSTANBUL
163 OKTAY BUDAK KÜTAHYA
164 NURİ KAYA ŞANLIURFA
165 EMRE ULAŞ BOLU
166 ÖMER KOÇ KONYA
167 İLHAN ATALAY  
168 FATMA DUMAN VAN
169 GÜLNUR BAĞCI DURALİ ANKARA
170 HASAN BAHTİYAR İZMİR
171 DENİZ EKEN ANKARA
172 BÜLENT ÇAĞLAYAN GİRESUN
173 SEDAT ORAK VAN
174 CANER BULDU DİYARBAKIR
175 HÜDAİ CIVAK KOCAELİ
176 SERCAN DURMAZ SAMSUN
177 ÖZER SÜZEN İSTANBUL
178 RECEP ÇELİKTEN İSTANBUL
179 ERDINC UNDES İSTANBUL
180 ŞEREF ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
181 MURAT ÖZBAYLAR İSTANBUL
182 KEREM GÜRSES İSTANBUL
183 İBRAHİM ECE ŞANLIURFA
184 RAMAZAN KUZGUN BURDUR
185 DINAR ÖZKAYA VAN
186 RECEP GÜLER BURSA
187 DİRSEHAN AYGEN KOCAELİ
188 SEVAL POLAT  
189 İNAN BALAKAN VAN
190 RECEP FİDAN SAMSUN
191 ÖZGÜR YENİLMEZ KONYA
192 UMRAN BAGİS MARDİN
193 FERHAT ERTURK BATMAN
194 HUSEYIN INANIR İSTANBUL
195 SILA NAZ KUKULDAŞ ANKARA
196 HİLAL ŞEŞEN KOCAELİ
197 RECEP KAYIKCI İSTANBUL
198 ERKAN ÇETİNKAYA  
199 BEKİR KARACA ANKARA
200 HALİL YILDIRIM GAZİANTEP
201 HÜSEYİN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
202 MUSTAFA YILMAZ MERSİN
203 OKAN ULKER ADANA
204 ERCAN KURUL KOCAELİ
205 TOGAY AKTAŞ ARDAHAN
206 VOLKAN AYTEKİN MUĞLA
207 CENGİZ GÖREN İSTANBUL
208 ARDA CANDAR İSTANBUL
209 SELMAN MUHAMMET SOLMAZ İSTANBUL
210 FURKAN ACİKGÖZ  
211 SERKAN DELİKTAŞ İSTANBUL
212 SİNAN ARIK MARDİN
213 HASRET DEMİRSAHAN  
214 ALAADDIN HAKAN BAŞKAN İSTANBUL
215 GAFUR YALCİN AKSARAY
216 ABDULRAHİM GÜNAY  
217 ECEVIT EMRE ELLİALTIOĞLU ANKARA
218 UĞUR ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
219 OĞUZHAN AYVALI GİRESUN
220 MEHMET TEMELCİ ŞANLIURFA
221 YUNUS ARAZ AĞRI
222 ENES ZENCİR İZMİR
223 ÖNCÜ OSMAN AYDIN YALOVA
224 TUĞÇE ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
225 KEMAL SEMİTAY ADANA
226 EMRE GÜRLEK ADANA
227 MUHARREM KALAFAT İSTANBUL
228 SALİH DEMIRAY ANKARA
229 FİLİZ YILDIRIM ANKARA
230 AYŞE TUBA AFACAN İSTANBUL
231 TAYFUN SEVİM AYDIN
232 YAVUZHAN ERDEM İSTANBUL
233 VOLKAN TAŞ İSTANBUL
234 MESUT TUTAR ŞIRNAK
235 ALİ KARA ADIYAMAN
236 BERKAY ÖZLÜ İSTANBUL
237 EDA NUR TOK GÜMÜŞHANE
238 TUNCAY MÜSELLİM İSTANBUL
239 BERZAN ALPTEKIN AĞRI
240 HAKAN TOPRAK HALEFOĞLU KOCAELİ
241 AYHAN MAT TEKİRDAĞ
242 RAMAZAN DEMİR GAZİANTEP
243 RECEP ARDIÇ BURSA
244 MEHMET KÜRŞAT POLAT KİLİS
245 BAYRAM TURHAN KOCAELİ
246 VOLKAN YÜKSEL ŞANLIURFA
247 MİZGİN TANRİVERDİ MUŞ
248 ÖNDER ERSİN AYDIN
249 MESUT DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
250 DARA MERAL EKŞİOĞLU İSTANBUL
251 SUNAY ŞENTÜRK ÇANAKKALE
252 İSMAİL CİNKILIC İSTANBUL
253 HAKAN PEKER ESKİŞEHİR
254 YUSUF EMRE DURSUN İSTANBUL
255 DERYA NOYAN TAŞKIRAN İSTANBUL
256 HASAN ÇARIKÇI  
257 GULDEN FERAZOĞLU İSTANBUL
258 YAVUZ SELİM TEKTAŞ KONYA
259 FERİD METEHAN OSMANAOĞLU BURSA
260 EYÜP EMRE ALPTEKİN İSTANBUL
261 SAMET KAYRAN  
262 NESLİHAN ŞEN VAN
263 MUSTAFA DENİZ EKİNCİ ANKARA
264 CEYDA KURŞUN İSTANBUL
265 İBRAHİM GÜMÜŞ  
266 HACER DÖNMEZ MANİSA
267 ORHAN ÇILGIN İSTANBUL
268 MUHAMMED ŞERİF GÜVEN VAN
269 SEDAT SALACAK ŞANLIURFA
270 ZEKERİYA ŞAHİN TOKAT
271 EMRE AY BALIKESİR
272 SADIK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
273 LEVENT BEKTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
274 MEHMET CAN ŞİŞMAN AYDIN
275 OYKU ARPACI İSTANBUL
276 ARMAĞAN KÜÇÜKCİVAN İSTANBUL
277 İSMAİL ELMAS BURSA
278 BİRTAN TOPARLI İSTANBUL
279 BATUHAN İNAN MALATYA
280 KİRAZ PAMPAL İSTANBUL
281 ERDEM DARI ANKARA
282 ŞAHİN ÇAKMAK ŞANLIURFA
283 BARIS DEMIRCI ORDU
284 MURAT SARIÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
285 İBRAHİM YEŞİLÇİMEN ŞIRNAK
286 HAKAN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
287 YUSUF ARAS İSTANBUL
288 ZELİHA MELIS BURSA
289 ERHAN İNCESU İSTANBUL
290 FARAC ABAY MARDİN
291 FATMA GÜLCÜ KUZGUN KONYA
292 TUĞBA SOYLU İSTANBUL
293 COŞKUN PALA İZMİR
294 DİLEK ALTIN GİRESUN
295 ZULFUKAR AYRANCİ İZMİR
296 ASLAN DİKEN İSTANBUL
297 FATİH ÇAKAR HAKKARİ
298 ÇAĞATAY SARIOĞLAN ADANA
299 İZZET DUMAN BALIKESİR
300 ERHAN ÇUKURBAŞI İSTANBUL
301 AVNİ DAL SİNOP
302 OKANBAŞARAN KENTKOOP ANKARA
303 GURKAN YİLMAZ DÜZCE
304 BİROL SALGİN ÇANAKKALE
305 MUSA DONMEZ AFYON
306 HAZER KIRBAŞOĞLU KOCAELİ
307 İSMAİL ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
308 FATİH ÜZÜMCÜ BATMAN
309 HAYRETTİN ŞEBAK BALIKESİR
310 AHMET CİHAN ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
311 CANKAT YELEKÇİOĞLU  
312 MURAT ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
313 AYŞE KÖSE  
314 AÇELYA UZUN ELAZIĞ
315 ESRA AYDIN KOCAELİ
316 ÇİSEM ŞÜHEDA ERGİN İSTANBUL
317 HAYRİ AKBULUT GÜMÜŞHANE
318 DERYA YALÇINER ZONGULDAK
319 MAHMUT KAYA ŞANLIURFA
320 ABDULLAH KÖMÜRCU BALIKESİR
321 ARZU ÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
322 SERKAN DAĞ EDİRNE
323 İBRAHİM ONUR BAŞAR İSTANBUL
324 HACI MURAT ATEŞ TOKAT
325 ALİ POLAT BURSA
326 ERMAN TOK İSTANBUL
327 BİLAL ÇİÇEK BALIKESİR
328 CEM ERGUN BİLECİK
329 FEYYAZ AY İSTANBUL
330 BURHAN YILMAZ KÜTAHYA
331 ABDULLAH ENES SÖNMEZ  
332 YUSUF GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
333 FERAYE TUĞÇE KELEŞ İSTANBUL
334 ENİS ÖZBEY AĞRI
335 MURAT ARSLAN KAYSERİ
336 YAKUP DOĞAN İSTANBUL
337 SAMET KAHVECİOĞLU  
338 ERTAN GUCUYENER EDİRNE
339 BERKAY KERİM MUTLU SİNOP
340 HAYRETTİN KAYA MARDİN
341 AYLA KARABULUT İSTANBUL
342 KADIR YUREKLI İZMİR
343 TOLGAHAN KARTAL  
344 VOLKAN ASLANTAŞ İSTANBUL
345 MESUT YETÜT İSTANBUL
346 SERHAT BAKİR MANİSA
347 GÖKTUĞ VERENEL TEKİRDAĞ
348 FURKAN DAĞBAY  
349 YUNUS BAYAZIT GAZİANTEP
350 TEVHİDE KABALI MUĞLA
351 ALİ CAN ER İSTANBUL
352 DİLARA GİTMEZ İZMİR
353 NUR ÇELİK İSTANBUL
354 MERVE KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
355 BARAN GULER İSTANBUL
356 UMUT ENGİN İSTANBUL
357 MEHMET SEZER EDİRNE
358 BETÜL MELİS TİFTİK İSTANBUL
359 İLKNUR ODABAŞ SAMSUN
360 EMİNE KAYA MERSİN
361 FURKAN YÜCEDAĞ SAMSUN
362 MURAT MUTLU İZMİR
363 MERVE ŞAHİN  
364 FURKAN KURTAY İSTANBUL
365 HÜSEYİN GÜÇLÜ İSTANBUL
366 SELAHATTIN DEMIR İSTANBUL
367 SEREF SARTAN İSTANBUL
368 ALİ ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
369 MEHMET ÇOLAKOĞLU  
370 RAMAZAN YİGİT İSTANBUL
371 FURKAN HOŞSÖZ SAKARYA
372 FERDİ SEVİM DÜZCE
373 BUSE ÖZENÇ BALIKESİR
374 ADEM YILMAZ İSTANBUL
375 RAMAZAN SOĞAK ŞANLIURFA
376 EMIN ALTAY KAYSERİ
377 İBRAHİM GİDEN KAYSERİ
378 HARUN SOSA AĞRI
379 HALİME İŞIK KOCAELİ
380 CİHAN ŞAHİN BURDUR
381 BATUHAN KUŞ K.MARAŞ
382 ÖMER İNCE KARABÜK
383 KERİM AYDOĞAN KAYSERİ
384 YASİN SARP İSTANBUL
385 ENES TAŞCI AKSARAY
386 AHMET BAŞKIRAN DÜZCE
387 SİNAN ÇEMREK VAN
388 SADIK ÇIPLAK OSMANİYE
389 EMRE SİLAY KÜTAHYA
390 EROL ALTUNKAYA KIRKLARELİ
391 ERTUĞRUL ÇAKICI İSTANBUL
392 DİJLE İŞLER AYDIN
393 SİRAÇ ATMACA DİYARBAKIR
394 ZİYA ÇETİN  
395 CAGRI KARABICAK İSTANBUL
396 HAKAN GECEKUŞLU  
397 HALİL KAÇAK ŞANLIURFA
398 ÖZGÜN GÜN BURSA
399 MERT ŞARKLI İSTANBUL
400 ZEYNEP ÇİFTÇİ ÇANAKKALE
401 EMRAH GÖRMEZ İSTANBUL
402 İSMAİL CENGİZ SAYILIR ANKARA
403 İSMAİL HAKKI DEMİRHAN İSTANBUL
404 KEMAL KALAYCİOĞLU İSTANBUL
405 ÖZGE AKSOY ÇANAKKALE
406 TAYFUN AKBABAÖZ İSTANBUL
407 EMİR BİNGÖL TEKİRDAĞ
408 GÖKMEN KARAMANLI K.MARAŞ
409 ERMAN SEYREKBASAN İSTANBUL
410 SELMAN BOZUK  
411 HASAN BAHADIR AÇIKBAŞ İSTANBUL
412 ASLI KORKMAZ  
413 MEHMET DİŞYAPAR  
414 NURİ AYDIN MANİSA
415 MUSTAFA CİCİ BURSA
416 ADEM APAYDIN OSMANİYE
417 AGAH YILMAZ BURSA
418 FATİH KOCA ANKARA
419 CEYLAN AYGÜN KARAMAN
420 SEYIT AHMET AVCI  
421 HAMİT UCA ŞIRNAK
422 İSMET ERİŞEN ÇANAKKALE
423 ALİ AKYOL İZMİR
424 BURHAN BOZAN İSTANBUL
425 SİDAR KILINÇ ISPARTA
426 MESUT ÇABUK İSTANBUL
427 ABDÜLSAMET KOCABAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
428 HASAN BÜTÜN BURSA
429 MUSTAFA YAVUZ ŞANLIURFA
430 NAZİF YAVUZBİLGE İSTANBUL
431 İSMAİL ALP YÜREK İZMİR
432 ERAY ŞAHİN KAYSERİ
433 ÖMER ERBAŞ İSTANBUL
434 MEHMET DOĞANTEKİN İSTANBUL
435 MEHMET AKYAR BURSA
436 MEHMET FURKAN İŞLEYEN KÜTAHYA
437 SAMET FEN İSTANBUL
438 VEYSEL KEPENC MARDİN
439 İSMAİL CAN DOĞAN KÜTAHYA
440 CENGİZ CANBOLAK BURSA
441 HALİM GİLLİ MERSİN
442 İSMAİL DEMİRÖRS ANKARA
443 EREN ATASOY İSTANBUL
444 BEKİR TURSUN YOZGAT
445 MERT MAT DÜZCE
446 ELİF APAYDIN İSTANBUL
447 GÖKAY AKAY  
448 CİHAN CAMBAZOGLU MUĞLA
449 CANSEL AMBARKÜTÜKOĞLU ÇORUM
450 İZZET BAŞER SİİRT
451 İSMAİL ASLAN ADANA
452 TURGUT ERTOP MALATYA
453 ALPER GİRGİN İSTANBUL
454 MEHMET ÇETİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
455 ARDA TUTKUN İSTANBUL
456 SONER ATMACA ANTALYA
457 GÖKHAN BİLİR İSTANBUL
458 DURMUŞ ALTAY İSTANBUL
459 FATİH TUNCER KAYSERİ
460 RAMAZAN CAN İSTANBUL
461 GÖKNUR KAYIR İSTANBUL
462 HAMDİYE ÖZMEN  
463 TAMER GÜL BURSA
464 ALİCAN SECER ANKARA
465 KÜRŞAT ÖMERUSTAOĞLU İSTANBUL
466 İSKENDER ÜNLÜ İSTANBUL
467 SEDAT ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
468 ŞERİF ŞAHAN K.MARAŞ
469 ENES KARAMAN OSMANİYE
470 BARIŞ UÇAR KOCAELİ
471 SERAP ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
472 EREN BOZ KOCAELİ
MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 HALİL AKAR ŞANLIURFA
2 SERVAN SATIN BİTLİS
3 İZZET CAN KAPLAN GAZİANTEP
4 ALİRIZA DEMİREL İSTANBUL
5 AHMET GİCİLİ AMASYA
6 FIRAT BAYRAKTAR YALOVA
7 İLHAN DÜZYÜREK ESKİŞEHİR
8 ERTUGRUL KARACA ANKARA
9 GÖKHAN KEKİLLİ ANKARA
10 EYÜP CÖMERT ERZURUM
11 MURAT DUMAN AYDIN
12 YASİN ARSLAN YOZGAT
13 HALİL GÜLER ISPARTA
14 ALİ BERK ÖZER TEKİRDAĞ
15 MUSTATA ÇAVUŞ YALOVA
16 YUSUF BAKAY  
17 SELİN ODA  
18 MUSTAFA BİÇER MALATYA
19 ANIL COŞKUN İSTANBUL
20 AHMET AYDIN  
21 SAVAŞ CEBECİ SİVAS
22 VAÇE HİSARLI İSTANBUL
23 FATİH BOSTANCI MANİSA
24 KEMAL TOZOĞLU KONYA
25 RAMAZAN ŞAKŞAK BALIKESİR
26 ENES BOZKURT BİLECİK
27 HÜSEYİN KARACA ADANA
28 KORAY DEĞER İSTANBUL
29 EMRE UYAR ANKARA
30 YUNUS KIRIMLI  
31 MEHMET FIRAT MELİK  
32 DORUKHAN DURNA MUĞLA
33 BURAK BİRCAN İNCE ADANA
34 MUSTAFA ŞER ADANA
35 HATİCE TUNA DAŞTAN İSTANBUL
36 HÜSEYİN ESKİCİ İZMİR
37 RABİA ERTOĞROL AĞRI
38 SERDAL KAYA İSTANBUL
39 EMRE TOPRAK  
40 MUSTAFA GÖK İZMİR
41 ŞAHİN EMEÇ AYDIN
42 YASİN TAS  
43 NURİ TAŞCIOĞLU  
44 EMİR DEMİRTAŞ İZMİR
45 KADRIYE ERDEM HAKKARİ
46 GÖKHAN KULAKSIZ İSTANBUL
47 AHMET ÖZKAN AYDIN
48 BASRİ ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
49 ADEM KARAKURT  
50 AHMET SAYARLIOĞLU ANKARA
51 GÜRKAN BAYTOK KOCAELİ
52 UĞUR GÜL AĞRI
53 SERKAN BULANIK EDİRNE
54 TUĞBA NİZAMOĞLU  
55 AHMET ÇETİN BURSA
56 MERVE ÖZ ANKARA
57 YAVUZ KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
58 YASEMIN TOPAKLI İSTANBUL
59 OĞUZHAN İLKER GÜNGÖR  
60 ABDULKADİR ERKAN MARDİN
61 FARUK IŞIK İSTANBUL
62 GÖZDE CAMBAZ İSTANBUL
63 ALİ SAMUR İZMİR
64 HAKAN BIYIKLI İSTANBUL
65 ALİ MURAT ENDAMLI GAZİANTEP
66 FUAT TOP İSTANBUL
67 SEFA GÜNDÜZ KAYSERİ
68 SUAT ÇELİK İSTANBUL
69 ALİ OSMAN İŞLER KARAMAN
70 TUNCAY ÇAKIR VAN
71 REMZIYE TALAN ŞANLIURFA
72 EKREM MEHMET ÇIRAK KÜTAHYA
73 CÜNEYT YAVUZ KOCAELİ
74 ERMAN VAR ZONGULDAK
75 EYLEM DURMAZ ANTALYA
76 RECEP METE BURSA
77 RECEP KAYA İZMİR
78 NAZİM GUVEN VAN
79 ADİL ERTE ÇANAKKALE
80 SELAHATTİN YAPALAK BURDUR
81 MUSTAFA GEZGİN  
82 TUNA İNANÇ İZMİR
83 VOLKAN DEMİR KARABÜK
84 UMUT KUVANÇ  
85 KEMAL ÖZCAN  
86 ASLI TOPAL ANKARA
87 NAİL ALTAN MERSİN
88 SEZER GİRGİN BALIKESİR
89 MAHMUD KARABEY ÇANKIRI
90 SERDAR ARSLAN ORDU
91 ÖZCAN KUYKAÇ İSTANBUL
92 ALP KEREM İSTANBUL
93 ORKUN SOYAK İSTANBUL
94 OKAN ATASOY TOKAT
95 AYŞEGÜL DEMİRCİ MUĞLA
96 BEGÜM NAME İSTANBUL
97 SERHAT DUMAN VAN
98 GÖKHAN DEDE BURSA
99 TOLUNAY UNAY İSTANBUL
100 OMER KAYA MARDİN
101 EMİR TÜRKÖLMEZ KARABÜK
102 HAYDAR TETİK SAKARYA
103 HACER ERCAN İSTANBUL
104 ONUR DUMRUL İSTANBUL
105 TEVFİK BEYTEKİN  
106 ÖZGÜR EDİZ İZMİR
107 DİLARA ARSLAN ANKARA
108 OĞUZ AYAN İSTANBUL
109 ŞAHAN BABACANOĞLU İSTANBUL
110 ZEYNEP COSKUN AMASYA
111 KAAN ÇİÇEK  
112 EMİR ŞAHİN COŞKUN  
113 GÖKHAN TONGA İSTANBUL
114 SERDAR CELIK BATMAN
115 EYLÜL ÇELİK DİYARBAKIR
116 CEYHAN GÜNEY İZMİR
117 FATİH ÇALIK DENİZLİ
118 GÜNAY KARAOĞLU İSTANBUL
119 AHMET TAYLAN URAN İSTANBUL
120 AYHAN IŞIK SAKARYA
121 OKAY ÖZAY KARABÜK
122 HİLMİ CEYHUN ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
123 MAZLUM YALÇIN İZMİR
124 FEDAYİ ÜRÜK DİYARBAKIR
125 RUMEYSA ÖZGÜNER  
126 MUTLU DİLGİÇ MERSİN
127 FERHAT ŞAN MARDİN
128 YONCAGÜL SAYAR TEKİRDAĞ
129 EDA KOÇ İZMİR
130 ÖZCAN TAYDAŞ MANİSA
131 AHMED NUMAN ARSLAN ANKARA
132 UĞUR GÜNEY GEBZE
133 CANSU MEHMETOĞLU İSTANBUL
134 NURULLAH ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
135 TUBA ÇİFTÇİ ŞANLIURFA
136 ALAEDDİN KESKİN ANTALYA
137 MEHMET ALİ GÖRKEM AKINER BURSA
138 FATİH KAYA KONYA
139 ERDEM KAYA MUĞLA
140 AHMET SEVEN KONYA
141 KADİR GÖK  
142 SEÇKİN KAYA İSTANBUL
143 GÖKHAN MERCAN  
144 SEDAT ARICAN BURSA
145 FATİH SİNAN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
146 MEHMET ÇOLAK  
147 UTKU ARSLAN TEKİRDAĞ
148 CEM TEBER İSTANBUL
149 EMİN YASAK İSTANBUL
150 ÜMİT ALTUN İSTANBUL
151 EBUBEKİR ŞABANOĞLU KAYSERİ
152 EREN OKUTAN İSTANBUL
153 YUNUS MERT İSTANBUL
154 BEYZANUR BAKA İSTANBUL
155 SAFİYE SEVİM MALATYA
156 RIDVAN BASKI DİYARBAKIR
157 CIHAN ZORLU KOCAELİ
158 NISA NUR GÜR İSTANBUL
159 RECEP AKSEKÜ SAMSUN
160 CENK ATALAY SOLAK İSTANBUL
161 SEYİTHAN DÖLEK VAN
162 ÖZER ÇIFTÇI AĞRI
163 ESMA AKBULUT ADANA
164 BURAK ŞENER SAMSUN
165 FATİH ÖZTÜRK AYDIN
166 ASAF KAHRAMAN  
167 NERİMAN İPEKÇİ ERZURUM
168 RIDVAN YILDIZ GAZİANTEP
169 TAŞKIN DEMİRKURT VAN
170 RIDVAN GEZER İSTANBUL
171 ONUR KARADENİZ ANTALYA
172 DAVUD NURTDİNOV İSTANBUL
173 AKİF ESAF AFYON
174 MURAT ESEN AĞRI
175 YASIN YALDIZ KÜTAHYA
176 DURMUŞİYEM AKCABURGAZ İSTANBUL
177 MUHAMMET NERGİZCİ KONYA
178 HÜSEYİN ÇİFTÇİ ŞANLIURFA
179 CELAL ABİ VAN
180 MUSTAFA ACUN KOCAELİ
181 EMRE ÜNAL BOLU
182 EMİR ZAĞRALI İSTANBUL
183 MURAT MEŞİN İSTANBUL
184 SERDAR ÇALI İSTANBUL
185 MEHMET SAĞDIÇ İSTANBUL
186 ONUR DURGUN İSTANBUL
187 YİĞİT ÖZKAN ESKİŞEHİR
188 TALHA EKMEKCİ İSTANBUL
189 ONUR ÖNAL İSTANBUL
190 SABRİYE TANER  
191 HATİCE AÇIKGÖZ  
192 FURKAN MERT TÜRKAY  
193 MAHİR BASTİRMA  
194 HALİM BATUHAN KIRIKKALE
195 REMZİ SARI ADANA
196 MEHMET OCAK HATAY
197 ZEYNEP SAMSUN HATAY
198 HÜSEYIN ÇETİNKAYA ÇORUM
199 MURAT TÜCCAR KONYA
200 OKAN AKDEMİR İSTANBUL
201 FERHAT AKINTI BİTLİS
202 MUHYETTİN ŞENGÜL SİİRT
203 İBRAHİM KESKİN KÜTAHYA
204 HAMİT GÜLÇAY TEKİRDAĞ
205 NEDIM ERDOĞAN BURSA
206 ESMA BAYMAZ ADANA
207 MURAT UĞUZ SAKARYA
208 MEHMET AKİF GÜRDAL K.MARAŞ
209 MUHAMMET ALKAN  
210 FERİT AVCI İSTANBUL
211 TAHİR DEMİR BURDUR
212 EYÜP CAN YOKUŞ DENİZLİ
213 EMRE ESEN İSTANBUL
214 BARIŞ KARAKUŞ  
215 SEZAİ CEYHAN K.MARAŞ
216 CUMHUR AYDIN İSTANBUL
217 BAYRAM ERGÜN ANTALYA
218 SALİM BİLECEN DEMİRTAŞ BURSA
219 MUSTAFA AYRANCI İSTANBUL
220 HAYRETTİN BAŞKURT TRABZON
221 MUHAMMED BABAT ŞIRNAK
222 MUSTAFA OZÇAKAL GAZİANTEP
223 ERSAN ALGAN SAMSUN
224 ESRA ÖZDEMİR MANİSA
225 TAHİR ÖZKÖK AKSARAY
226 MURAT ERKAYA BALIKESİR
227 ALEYNA BUSE ÖZDEMİR İZMİR
228 SONER ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
229 TALHA AYKUT ÖZBEK MERSİN
230 FIRAT GÜLAĞACI İSTANBUL
231 ÖZGÜR İPÇİOĞLU İSTANBUL
232 HÜSEYİN YILMAZ MARDİN
233 MUHAMMET BİLAL İŞÇEN İSTANBUL
234 AHMET ÇEVİK MERSİN
235 MEHMETHAN KOYUN  
236 HAMZA İNANÇ KAYSERİ
237 BİLAL GÖKÇER ÇANKIRI
238 ASLI ABES MARDİN
239 SEMANUR MELEK BÜYÜK TOKAT
240 BERKANT İLERİ ZONGULDAK
241 ERSOY DERİNDERE BURSA
242 MUHAMMET SONMEZ İSTANBUL
243 MUSTAFA KEMAL İSTANBUL
244 FİKRET ABLUK İSTANBUL
245 HANIM KARADEMİR  
246 HATİCE PELİN ÇİL İSTANBUL
247 HAKAN ARABACI İSTANBUL
248 ABDULKADİR AKKUŞ ADANA
249 AHMET TIPIRDAMAZ AKSARAY
250 EYLÜL ERVA HAKKARİ
251 YILMAZ ERGİN İSTANBUL
252 KUBİLAYHAN GÖÇ İSTANBUL
253 ZEKİYE NUR TUNA İSTANBUL
254 CUMHUR ERCAN  
255 SERKAN BENK VAN
256 MERT YILDIRIM DENİZLİ
257 MELİKŞAH AKDOĞAN ANKARA
258 EMRAH ÖZASLAN ADANA
259 BÜLENT ONUR EDİRNE
260 BEYTULLAH ÖZCAN K.MARAŞ
261 AHMET ERCAN  
262 HUSEYIN HOCAOĞLU MERSİN
263 ÖMER ÇAM İZMİR
264 AKIN GÖKHAN ÇANAKKALE
265 ÖZGE ESLİK İZMİR
266 HARUN BERKE GÜREK  
267 FEYZULLAH KILINÇ  
268 EMİRHAN ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
269 SALİH GÜÇLÜ ŞANLIURFA
270 İLKER ARTAÇ BALIKESİR
271 İBRAHİM BULDUK ANKARA
272 FEVZETTİN TAŞ SİVAS
273 ERCAN KOPARAN BURSA
274 ALİ OTURMAZ BALIKESİR
275 ERHAN BİŞGİN ŞANLIURFA
276 SEREF AYDIN  
277 MURAT SONGELEN VAN
278 CANSELİN DOĞAN BALIKESİR
279 MUHAMMED SAİD YILDIZ MERSİN
280 ÖZKAN KAZAN İSTANBUL
281 KASİM DİLBİLMEZ MANİSA
282 ERSOY ALTINDİREK İSTANBUL
283 MEHMET KARADAŞ İZMİR
284 RAHMAN KELEŞ İSTANBUL
285 HARUN OKSAK İSTANBUL
286 ŞENOL DEMİRKAYA İSTANBUL
287 CİHAN BAYSAL ISPARTA
288 DİLVİN TATLI  
289 SEMRA BEKCİ İSTANBUL
290 ÖMER FARUK AKSAKAL ZONGULDAK
291 HALİL YAVUZ KONYA
292 CIHAN SAMGAR İZMİR
293 ONUR TURGU ORDU
294 KORAY GÜRGEN İSTANBUL
295 DILAN ULUKAYA ANTALYA
296 HASAN KİZİKLİOĞLU KÜTAHYA
297 SÜLEYMAN HİLMİ ÜNER  
298 SERCAN GULTEKIN KAYSERİ
299 YILMAZ YILDIRIM VAN
300 FARUK SÖYLER KÜTAHYA
ARALIK FORMA KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 HASAN DUMAN KARAMAN
2 ERDEM AZAKLI  
3 AMAC BULUT TEKİRDAĞ
4 ÖZGÜR UĞUR İSTANBUL
5 REŞAT NURİ BESNEK  
6 SEDAT YILMAZ BURSA
7 CAN ÇETİN MUĞLA
8 SELİN ŞEKER CAN  
9 ENGİN SÜZER ORDU
10 MUSTAFA SEZER KONYA
11 AYKUT AYTEKİN İSTANBUL
12 CEM GENC TEKİRDAĞ
13 MUAMMER GÜLER KAYSERİ
14 EMİRHAN BAĞIRTAN MARDİN
15 UĞUR MARAL KONYA
16 YUSUF ŞAHIN  
17 ARDA ERGİN İZMİR
18 OĞULCAN BEKTAŞOĞLU SAKARYA
19 ÖNER SEZER KIRKLARELİ
20 ASKERİ AKARSU DİYARBAKIR
21 OSMAN ERKEK KAYSERİ
22 KEREM ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
23 MEHMET YAVUZ ESKİŞEHİR
24 ASLIGÜL ÖZHANÇER  
25 HAŞİM ARIKAN ANKARA
26 SEFER ÜNÜVAR İSTANBUL
27 YUŞA ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
28 MUHAMMED RAŞİT DOĞDU KONYA
29 SELAHATTİN UZUNTÜRK BURSA
30 HİKMETULLAH FİDAN VAN
31 SAFFET DEVRIM ŞIRNAK
32 HALİL CÜCENOĞLU İSTANBUL
33 HEDİYE ÖZKANAT BATMAN
34 AKGÜL AKAR GİRESUN
35 CEVAHİR CENGİZ SİVAS
36 EMRE ATİK TEKİRDAĞ
37 CEMAL MATIR TOKAT
38 HASAN ÖZPOLAT ADIYAMAN
39 ALİ AYKAÇ KAYA İSTANBUL
40 İZEL AKGÜN KAYSERİ
41 UĞUR CEM YAVUZ İSTANBUL
42 ÖMER FARUK GÖKÇİMEN TRABZON
43 UTKU ALTUNTAŞ İZMİR
44 ÇAĞLA ŞANLI  
45 FEYYAZ SUYABATMAZ İSTANBUL
46 ALİ ÇAĞLAR UYUMAZ UŞAK
47 MUHAMMET ARSLAN  
48 SERVET RENDA BURSA
49 ABDULKERIM GÖKDUMAN  
50 MEHMET AKTI  
51 YUSUF KUTBAY SAMSUN
52 İHSAN KAHVECİ AFYON
53 AZAT KILINÇ VAN
54 ELIF YAMAN KOZAN  
55 ESRA GOKCAY  
ARALIK FORMA KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 ENGİN GEYİK BİLECİK
2 HATİCE NİBAT ŞIRNAK
3 NURİ YAKUPOGLU İSTANBUL
4 BERİVAN BOZKURT HAKKARİ
5 ÖZGÜR DOĞAN İSTANBUL
6 YELİZ TEKİN AYDIN
7 HALİT GÜNGÖR ANKARA
8 MEHMET SELİM ARTUÇ ŞIRNAK
9 RAMAZAN KAYA GAZİANTEP
10 ROJDA BADEMCİ  
11 ADİL EKER İSTANBUL
12 MEHMET BİLGİÇ ANKARA
13 OSMAN ÖZDEMIR VAN
14 REŞAT KIZILÖZ ZONGULDAK
15 SERDAR BUDAN BATMAN
16 KADİR KAVRUK AYDIN
17 NEVZAT ÇAM AYDIN
18 SAMET GÜLMEZ KOCAELİ
19 CENK CUDİTEPE ANKARA
20 ÖMER SABAN ADIYAMAN
21 DİLEK DOĞAN BİLECİK
22 SEDAT YASLİ ŞANLIURFA
23 ISMAIL CANKAYA ADIYAMAN
24 SEDAT AKSAKAR İZMİR
25 RAMAZAN AKYOL ADANA
26 NAZLI KARA ANKARA
27 CEM KOPARAN İSTANBUL
28 BERKANT GÜNDÜZ İZMİR
29 MEHMET KURSAT UYANIKER KONYA
30 ÖZKAN ATMIŞ MUĞLA
ARALIK KAMP ZİYARETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 ŞEHMUZ DEMİR İSTANBUL
2 MURAT BATUR İSTANBUL
3 BERKER DAL ANTALYA
ARALIK KAMP ZİYARETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 ALİ KEMAL ÇOLAK TRABZON
2 ULAŞ TECİM MANİSA
3 HALİL BİÇİCİ BURSA
4 YALÇIN CAN BENAL ANTALYA
5 ERAY OĞAN DİYARBAKIR
6 FURKAN KARABEL KONYA
ARALIK SEREMONİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 RIDVAN ÜNLÜ İSTANBUL
2 ERKAN SUBAŞI AYDIN
3 ERDAL YAŞAR İSTANBUL
ARALIK SEREMONİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 TARIK UÇAR GAZİANTEP
2 HALİL SİDAR BATMAN
3 İSMAİL GÖRENEK İSTANBUL
4 ADEM UYSAL BURSA
5 MEHMET ERHAN İSTANBUL
6 EMİNE KARAARSLAN KÜTAHYA
7 DİLEK ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
8 AYÇE YILMAZ CANLI İSTANBUL
ARALIK ANTRENMAN ZİYARETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MUSTAFA POLAT MERSİN
2 FATİH KOŞAR ŞANLIURFA
3 AYHAN TAŞKIN İSTANBUL
4 RIDVAN ESEN ANKARA
5 SULTAN HAMARAT  
ARALIK ANTRENMAN ZİYARETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 AYGÜL AKDAĞ GÜMÜŞYAKA İSTANBUL
2 FATMA FEYZA SELEK  
3 HASAN ÖZKAYNAK ANTALYA
4 ERSEN ERDEM BALIKESİR
5 HACI BAYRAM SOLMAZ YOZGAT
MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER (ZTK)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MEHMET AKİF ÇELİK DENİZLİ
2 GAMZE MİŞE İSTANBUL
3 HÜSEYİN SOY İSTANBUL
4 OZAN ERCAN İSTANBUL
5 RAMAZAN ÇEVİK ANTALYA
6 İPEK ÜNLÜ İSTANBUL
7 ASLI YILMAZER İSTANBUL
8 MURAT SAYIN BURDUR
9 ABDULLAH KALDIRIM İSTANBUL
10 MUHAMMED KADİR BİÇİCİ İSTANBUL
11 AHMET GÜRKAN KURTULMUŞ MERSİN
12 İBRAHİM SAYAK İSTANBUL
13 ONUR HASKAN İSTANBUL
14 MURAT İNAN MANİSA
15 BARIS DEMİRCİ ORDU
16 EBUBEKİR BAKIR İSTANBUL
17 ÇAĞLAR SARIKAYA İSTANBUL
18 İBRAHİM DÜNDAR İSTANBUL
19 SERCAN KILIÇ İSTANBUL
20 SEVBAN DURMUŞ DENİZLİ
21 ZEYNEP BAYDUR İSTANBUL
22 BAHATTİN GÜCÜM İSTANBUL
23 ZEYNEP YURTKÖLESİ MANİSA
24 MEHMET CING ŞIRNAK
25 RÜKNETTİN KAYA İSTANBUL
26 TARIK YILDIZ İSTANBUL
27 MEHMET GÜNDOGAN  
28 MERT ERKAN SUKRE  
29 HÜSEYİN CAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
30 YUSUF ÇELİKBAŞ  
31 SEFA ARSLAN İSTANBUL
32 UĞUR ATAŞ BURSA
33 ÇAĞDAŞ YALÇIN İSTANBUL
34 MESUT KEŞKEKÇİ İSTANBUL
35 İMAM DENİZ IĞDIR
36 BERKE KARAPAÇA İSTANBUL
37 AHMET KESKİN İSTANBUL
38 YUNUS TAŞLI İSTANBUL
39 ERCAN ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
40 ÜNAL GÜLER İSTANBUL
41 NUH ÇETİN İSTANBUL
42 BEYTULLAH AKYOL İSTANBUL
43 TEHRAN BAĞIRLI İSTANBUL
44 ADEM YURDUSEVEN İSTANBUL
45 BURCİN TELEK İSTANBUL
46 MUHAMMAD UĞUR CAN İSTANBUL
47 EMİNHAN ŞİMŞEK İZMİR
48 EMİNE TOSUN İSTANBUL
49 GÖKHAN ATEŞ İSTANBUL
50 ÖMER ERDEM ÖZ İSTANBUL
51 MEHMET AKSU İSTANBUL
52 AZİZ ALTAN İSTANBUL
53 MERT OZÜAK KOCAELİ
54 TAHİR EMRE SARIOĞLU İSTANBUL
55 ATILAY EMRE İSTANBUL
56 SABAHATTİN BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
57 HASAN ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
58 EROL ÇETİN İSTANBUL
59 EMRE EYİKUL İSTANBUL
60 REMZİ İPEKOĞLU İSTANBUL
61 DOĞAN ÇAĞIRAN İSTANBUL
62 RIDVAN KELEBEK ISPARTA
63 MUHAMMED EYÜP KOPARAN ELAZIĞ
64 YAREN BALCI İSTANBUL
65 MURAT GEZGİN TEKİRDAĞ
66 SEZER BULUT İSTANBUL
67 BERKAY ATALAY İSTANBUL
68 MUSTAFA KEMAL ÇETİN EDİRNE
69 EMRE KABAYEL  
70 KEREM YURTBAY ZONGULDAK
71 ARDA TUTKUN İSTANBUL
72 EMRE DEMİR İSTANBUL
73 ETHEM TANGÖR AĞRI
74 HALİL DAĞ  
75 HAKAN KAYA İSTANBUL
76 SEVGİ AYAR ARTVİN
77 TUĞBA DEMİR İSTANBUL
78 AHMET AYDIN İSTANBUL
79 SAİT ARSLAN İSTANBUL
80 CİHAN CAN SÜNMEZ ANKARA
81 MUHAMMED YASİN BİLGİN İSTANBUL
82 ELİF CİN İSTANBUL
83 ENSARİ KARTAL İSTANBUL
84 SERKAN BAY İSTANBUL
85 YASİN YAMAN İSTANBUL
86 MEHMET MERT DÜZALAN ANTALYA
87 SEYİT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
88 HÜSEYİN BOĞAÇ ATAÇ İSTANBUL
89 İLKER YAZICI İSTANBUL
90 YAVUZ AKİN İSTANBUL
91 ZAFER EREN KÜÇÜKYILDIZ İSTANBUL
92 MAHMUT ÇİÇEKEL BURSA
93 TUBA KAYA NİĞDE
94 FEYZİ DEMİR İSTANBUL
95 YAVUZ GÜNAY İZMİR
96 DİLARA AYDIN YALOVA
97 ADEM GÜLEN BOLU
98 MURAT GÜROL KOCAELİ
99 NECAT ANĞAY İSTANBUL
100 MEHMET ALTAY TEKİN İSTANBUL
101 CÜNEYT ÖZÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
102 EMRE BİNDAL İSTANBUL
103 AHMET DENGİZ İSTANBUL
104 MEHMET HASAN ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
105 MUSA ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
106 KAMER ÇETİN BURSA
107 KAAN GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
108 CİHAN GÜNAY İSTANBUL
109 AYKUT ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
110 ŞEFİK HATİPOĞLU İSTANBUL
111 ESRA GOKCAY İSTANBUL
112 ALİ AKGÜN İSTANBUL
113 ALİ HAYDAR SAYAR İSTANBUL
114 HAKKI ULUDAĞ İSTANBUL
115 MEHMET NUR KAYA İSTANBUL
116 DUYGU BİLGİLİ İSTANBUL
117 CANKUT DALGA İSTANBUL
118 EMİN OZTÜRK İSTANBUL
119 YUNUS EREN KÜME İSTANBUL
120 ECESU ASMACIK İZMİR
121 FATİH BAYLAV İSTANBUL
122 PERİHAN AKKAYA İSTANBUL
123 ALİ ERAY AKDAĞ ANKARA
124 MEHMET ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
125 BÜŞRA AÇİN İSTANBUL
126 YASEMİN KÜBRA GÜLSEROĞLU İSTANBUL
127 MİHRAÇ UTKUOĞLU İSTANBUL
128 HAYRULLAH UYSAL İSTANBUL
129 SALİM KÖKCE İSTANBUL
130 BAHRİ ŞİMŞEK ANKARA
131 SULTAN ÇAYIR ESKİŞEHİR
132 ERDEM KARAMAN İSTANBUL
133 FATMAGÜL YILMAZ İSTANBUL
134 ONUR ÇELEN SAMSUN
135 DENİZ KARTLAŞ AY İZMİR
136 SERKAN GÜLAÇAR İSTANBUL
137 CEMİL ERYİLMAZ HATAY
138 İSMAİL DEMİR KARS
139 GÜRSEL ÜNVER İSTANBUL
140 ÖMER KARACAOĞLU İSTANBUL
141 FURKAN GÜLCAN İSTANBUL
142 EMRE ŞEN İSTANBUL
143 MUZAFFER GÖKCÜL İZMİR
144 BİLAL ANDEROĞLU İSTANBUL
145 RIFAT GÜREL İSTANBUL
146 YAKUP BEŞİKTEPE İSTANBUL
147 ONUR ÇELİK İSTANBUL
148 ÖMER KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
149 SUAT SUNA İSTANBUL
150 MUHARREM GÜVENDİK İSTANBUL
151 SELÇUK ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
152 VELİ KEPİR İSTANBUL
153 OZAN KAVAK İSTANBUL
154 CAVİT ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
155 ELYESA DERMAN KARA İSTANBUL
156 SELIM KAYA İSTANBUL
157 CENK ATALAY SOLAK İSTANBUL
158 ASYA AKTUNÇ İSTANBUL
159 ATİYE YILDIZ ÖZTEL İSTANBUL
160 YAŞAR SOLAK ANKARA
161 SALİH ZEKİ ÜNAL İSTANBUL
162 İBRAHİM İLKER GÜVEN İSTANBUL
163 EMINE PORTAKAL AKTEPE HATAY
164 ALİM MAHDUM İSTANBUL
165 SAFFET DEVRİM ŞIRNAK
166 BAŞAK KAYA İSTANBUL
167 SERHAT ÇANLIÖZ İSTANBUL
168 EKREM DOĞAN İSTANBUL
169 ÇAĞİN PEK İSTANBUL
170 ORÇUN KARABIYIK ÇANAKKALE
171 HALİL CÜCENOĞLU İSTANBUL
172 HAYDAR HAKTAN BIYIKOĞLU İSTANBUL
173 OKAN TOPRAK İZMİR
174 ÜMİTCAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
175 SABRİYE TANER  
176 CENGİZ KAÇMAZ EDİRNE
177 GOKCE AYDAN BAYLAV İSTANBUL
178 AHMET MERT ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL
179 SERPİL DAĞLIOĞLU İSTANBUL
180 EŞREF KAR İSTANBUL
181 İZZET ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
182 HAMED SAMİMİ İSTANBUL
183 MURAT UZUN İSTANBUL
184 SİNAN UMURBEK İSTANBUL
185 RIDVAN AKDANA MANİSA
186 MEHMET FATİH GÖLGE İSTANBUL
187 AYKUT AYTEKİN İSTANBUL
188 FETHULLAH EL  
189 ALİ BARIŞ DOĞAN İSTANBUL
190 NURİ ÇELİK ANKARA
191 TANER TOKUR İSTANBUL
192 BURAKCAN KOÇ ÇANAKKALE
193 ELİF BEYAZKAL İZMİR
194 MELİSA KURT İSTANBUL
195 TOLGA ÇETİN İSTANBUL
196 MERT CAN ERDEN MANİSA
197 TURGUT DOĞRU İSTANBUL
198 BEKİR DAMATOĞLU AMASYA
199 SELMAN DEMİREL İZMİR
200 KAAN PEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
201 ZEHRA YAVUZ GÜNEY İSTANBUL
202 BURAK EYÜP ŞAHİNTÜRK İSTANBUL
203 BARKIN ASLAN  
204 ABDULLAH ALTİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
205 MEHMET ÇELİKER ESKİŞEHİR
206 MURAT GÜNEYSU İSTANBUL
207 SEDA GÜMÜŞ  
208 ABDULKADİR ERMİŞ İZMİR
209 MEHMET KÜRŞAT POLAT KİLİS
210 AHMET ENGİN BURSA
211 UĞUR AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
212 OSMAN TİLKİ KASTAMONU
213 ÖNDER POLAT KOCAELİ
214 UĞUR DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
215 ERTUĞRUL ORAL  
216 İBRAHİM EKEN İSTANBUL
217 İSMAİL BAYRAM  
218 DİLAN YAMAN SAKARYA
219 DİDEM AGALDAY MIZRAK İSTANBUL
220 GIZEM ADA AKIN İSTANBUL
221 ALİ BEKDAŞ İSTANBUL
222 ADEM YAVRU  
223 SEZGİN DÖKMETEPE İSTANBUL
224 İSMAİL BATMAZ KOCAELİ
225 BÜŞRA ÖZPOLAT  
226 ERKAN TEKİN İZMİR
227 RAMAZAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
228 OZAN ELMAS İSTANBUL
229 MESUT ÇAMCI İSTANBUL
230 OĞUZ GÜRSEL İSTANBUL
231 ALİ KUYUMCU İSTANBUL
232 YİĞİT VAROL MANİSA
233 EYÜP CAN KAHVECİ İSTANBUL
234 OSMAN ÖZGÜN SARI AMASYA
235 MEHMET YEĞİN İSTANBUL
236 AHMET ACAR BALIKESİR
237 MUHSİN GÖZGÜ İSTANBUL
238 SİNAN YÜZAKLI İSTANBUL
239 EDİB KARAER İSTANBUL
240 FATİH BEŞEVLİ İSTANBUL
241 DURAN AKMAN OSMANİYE
242 HANDE BEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
243 İRFAN MARDİN İSTANBUL
244 AYŞEGÜL YILMAZ İSTANBUL
245 İSMAİL SURUÇ BURSA
246 EMRE ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
247 MEHMET YILDIZ İSTANBUL
248 ŞEHMUS EGE İSTANBUL
249 EMRE YAVUZ  
250 TAYFUN AKBABAÖZ İSTANBUL
251 FATİH MİZRAK İSTANBUL
252 EKREM KARAMAN İSTANBUL
253 MUHAMMET EMİN KEPENEK İSTANBUL
254 ERDEM AVŞAR SAKARYA
255 HÜSEYİN AKSOY İSTANBUL
256 LOKMAN EROL İSTANBUL
257 ÖMER FARUK AKBAŞ İSTANBUL
258 YİLMAZ İPEK İSTANBUL
259 YASİN SARP İSTANBUL
260 ARZU AYDOĞDU İSTANBUL
261 ERDEM HELVACI İSTANBUL
262 BURAK DİNÇ İSTANBUL
263 YUNUS RIDVAN KAYA KOCAELİ
264 SAMET SELİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
265 SUAT DOLAŞ İSTANBUL
266 GÖRKEM GÜZEL ANKARA
267 HASAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
268 ONUR KOLDEMİR İSTANBUL
269 MERT ERDÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
270 BEGÜM YANIK İSTANBUL
271 CANER UYSAL İSTANBUL
272 YAVUZ SAVAŞ İSTANBUL
273 HAVSE DİLAN MUTLU İZMİR
274 NURİ ZİNCİDİ KIRKLARELİ
275 ABDULLAH ALTİNKAYA KÜTAHYA
276 BERAT FURKAN İSTANBUL
277 DAMLA BILEN ANTALYA
278 AHMET LEVENT TUMLU İSTANBUL
279 DMİTRİY ALİKHANBAYOV İSTANBUL
280 HANDAN ÖZEL ERDEMİREL ANKARA
281 FATİH AKSAN İSTANBUL
282 VAHİT EKER İSTANBUL
283 MELİHA ÇİN İSTANBUL
284 OZAN SEVEN DENİZLİ
285 MURAT ÖZMAY İSTANBUL
286 MUSTAFA KAFKAS KARABÜK
287 DENİZ ÖZBİLGİR İSTANBUL
288 MELIH TURKOZ İZMİR
289 ÇAĞRI SOLAKOĞLU KOCAELİ
290 SEYFETTIN KOCABOGA MARDİN
291 HÜRKAN KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
292 ERTAN ALDIKAÇTI ANTALYA
293 ÜMİT GÜRELİ İSTANBUL
294 MERT KISAN İSTANBUL
295 ORHAN ÇAY GAZİANTEP
296 YASİN ÜZÜM İSTANBUL
297 TAMER AKAR İSTANBUL
298 SERKAN TÜRK AYDIN
299 ALİ DENİZ AKKAŞ İSTANBUL
300 TANER KARASU İSTANBUL
MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER (ZTK)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 FATMA TAŞ BOLU
2 FURKAN AL ANKARA
3 UMUTCAN AKAR BURSA
4 SEVİL GÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL
5 MEHMET ÖNER İSTANBUL
6 RECEP DAL DÜZCE
7 CEM EREN ERDOĞAN BALIKESİR
8 ELİF MAMAL KOCAELİ
9 GÖKHAN KARATAŞ KOCAELİ
10 NUR GİZEM KOCAELİ
11 ALİ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
12 ALİ SERHAT İLGÜN İSTANBUL
13 SADIK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
14 HASAN MEMİŞ ADIYAMAN
15 MÜŞTEBA ÖZTÜRK ANKARA
16 MUTLU KÜRŞAT KARADERELİ İSTANBUL
17 SERHAT HALIS DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
18 HAVANUR ANIL SAMSUN
19 ABDULBAKİ ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
20 ARZU GÜLEÇ İSTANBUL
21 FERHAT GENÇER EDİRNE
22 SAMET KURDCU BURSA
23 SAFİYE UZUN İSTANBUL
24 GÖKHAN ŞENYAŞAYAN TEKİRDAĞ
25 MUHAMMED DEMİRTAŞ ANKARA
26 ERDAL ÇOLAKEL  
27 SELİM CAN KAVVAS GAZİANTEP
28 NURİ VAN İSTANBUL
29 ARDA CENGİZOĞLU İSTANBUL
30 TÜRKAN BAKUNOVA İSTANBUL
31 UMUT KILIÇ KOCAELİ
32 METIN ALTINSOY MUĞLA
33 HUSEYİN DEMİR  
34 METİN ATAY  
35 AHMET CELİKBAŞ İSTANBUL
36 EGEHAN DORUM İZMİR
37 MEHMET NACİ BURSA
38 CANAN EREN VAN
39 MEHMET NURKAN IRMAKLI İSTANBUL
40 ZAHİDE BAL OSMANİYE
41 ALİ DÜZGÜN VURAL BİNGÖL
42 DİREN EREN BOLAT İSTANBUL
43 İSMAİL ARAS YOLÇAKAR İSTANBUL
44 İBRAHİM GÜR İSTANBUL
45 CANAN SAHAN ÇITAK İSTANBUL
46 DERYA TUNÇ İSTANBUL
47 KENAN MİNAS İSTANBUL
48 BERKAY KAYĞUSUZ İSTANBUL
49 SELİN BİLGEN İSTANBUL
50 TURGUT ELBAŞ İSTANBUL
51 ŞEBNEM SÖKMEN İSTANBUL
52 MUHAMMED ÖZBAY İSTANBUL
53 AHMET TÜRKER BİRGÜL TEKİRDAĞ
54 ABDULLAH YEĞİT İSTANBUL
55 ZEYNEP ÇABUK İSTANBUL
56 KEZBAN GAVALCI İSTANBUL
57 RECEP ALİ ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
58 GÖZDE DİLARA İSTANBUL
59 ÖZCAN AKSOY İSTANBUL
60 UĞUR GÜNEY KOCAELİ
61 NURULLAH ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
62 OGUZHAN AKSU  
63 ERTUĞRUL HURŞİT YAZICI İSTANBUL
64 MUHAMMED KURT  
65 ADEM ÜLGÜR İSTANBUL
66 AHMET ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
67 İSA KARAAGAÇ İSTANBUL
68 BARIŞ BALKAN İSTANBUL
69 ALİ EREN AKPİNAR İSTANBUL
70 İLKER ÖZ İSTANBUL
71 FATMA TUĞBA MERİÇ İSTANBUL
72 YUNUS ERBAŞ İSTANBUL
73 NUSRET SIRKECI ÇANAKKALE
74 YUSUF DİNDAROĞLU İSTANBUL
75 HAMİT KARAYEL İSTANBUL
76 BARIŞ İLDEMİR İSTANBUL
77 ZEHRA DİNER TRABZON
78 ÖMER KARADEMİR İSTANBUL
79 SEBAHATTİN IŞIK İSTANBUL
80 İBRAHİM EGE TERZİOĞLU KIRIKKALE
81 BEDİRHAN ŞEN KOCAELİ
82 SEMİH BANDIRMALI BALIKESİR
83 ERKAN ARICI İSTANBUL
84 ŞAHİN PULAT İSTANBUL
85 ALİ ERCAN ERZURUM
86 SERHAN ÖZ İSTANBUL
87 ALPER İNCEOĞLU İSTANBUL
88 MEHMET SALİH KIVIK İSTANBUL
89 İSMAİL HAKKI SEZGİN İSTANBUL
90 TANER KURTCEBE İSTANBUL
91 ERSİN YILDIZ MUŞ
92 REŞAT ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
93 ZAHİDE ERÇEL  
94 YUNUS UĞUZ İSTANBUL
95 HASAN AKYÜZ ANKARA
96 SERKAN GULER İSTANBUL
97 RAMAZAN ÇAM BALIKESİR
98 ERMAN ASLAN BALIKESİR
99 EFE DEMİR DEMİREL İSTANBUL
100 RECEP YARIKAN AFYON
101 CEVDET ATEŞ İZMİR
102 FATMANUR ÖZKUL BİLECİK
103 HÜSEYİN ADATEPE İSTANBUL
104 UFUK TAŞBAŞ İSTANBUL
105 MEVLAM YAMAN AĞRI
106 ŞAHİN SAVAŞ ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
107 EMİN REYHANİ İSTANBUL
108 ERAY AYDIN İSTANBUL
109 SEDAT KOÇ İSTANBUL
110 CİHAN ÖZEN İSTANBUL
111 BUGRAHAN ARSLAN KIRIKKALE
112 GÜLŞAH BALCI SAKARYA
113 BATUHAN YILMAZ  
114 OGUZHAN AYAR KIRIKKALE
115 ATİK GÜNAL İSTANBUL
116 EJDER BUĞRA ÖZKAYRIM İSTANBUL
117 YALÇIN AYRIM İSTANBUL
118 NACİ ÜNLÜTÜRK İSTANBUL
119 YUSUF EKREM ANGAY İSTANBUL
120 FETTAH OLCAY TÜRKÖZ DENİZLİ
121 ÇAĞDAŞ ÜSTÜNDAĞ İSTANBUL
122 RECEP YILMAZ İSTANBUL
123 ABDULLAH ERBEK İSTANBUL
124 ÖZER ANLI İSTANBUL
125 NİSA AKTAŞ AMASYA
126 FATIH ERSER BALIKESİR
127 FATİH KARAKOÇ KIRIKKALE
128 SERGEN ÇELİK İZMİR
129 KERİM KOLBAKIR SAMSUN
130 SAMED ÇAYLI İSTANBUL
131 AHMET CEYHAN AFYON
132 YASEMİN KAYADEVİR İSTANBUL
133 CAN ARSLAN KILIÇ  
134 ÇETİN KİLİNÇ İSTANBUL
135 BURAK EYÜP İSTANBUL
136 ŞEYMA ATA İSTANBUL
137 ABDÜLKADİR YIKAR İSTANBUL
138 MUSTAFA YALGIN İSTANBUL
139 ÇETİN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
140 ONUR GÖÇMEN İSTANBUL
141 NİHAT ULUTAŞ ANKARA
142 ALİ AĞGEZ İSTANBUL
143 OYTUN DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
144 ATILLA ATMACA BATMAN
145 TAHİR CAN İSTANBUL
146 MUHAMMED ENES İSTANBUL
147 ASLI ÜTNİ İSTANBUL
148 MURAT TOLGA GENÇALP ANKARA
149 ADEM FURKAN ÇELİK  
150 ŞERVAN EKİN MALATYA
151 CEVAT AVCI İSTANBUL
152 İSMET ÇELİK  
153 ASLIHAN KAHYA İSTANBUL
154 ALİCAN AKTURAN İSTANBUL
155 HASAN CANBULAT MUĞLA
156 MUHAMMED BABAT ŞIRNAK
157 BAŞAK CANSU DEMİRTOPUZ ANTALYA
158 TAYFUN DURDAĞI İSTANBUL
159 AHMET YAŞAR ANKARA
160 BEKTAŞ KILIÇ İSTANBUL
161 AHMET TEKİN DİYARBAKIR
162 NİHAT BOZKURT İSTANBUL
163 TALİP YILDIZ SAMSUN
164 DENİZ ÖZBİLGİR İSTANBUL
165 ÖNDER AYDIN İSTANBUL
166 MUHARREM KARAKUŞ ESKİŞEHİR
167 HASAN EROĞLU BURSA
168 MERTALİ KÜÇÜKÇINAR ANKARA
169 ERSEN VAROL İSTANBUL
170 ONUR ÖZKAYA  
171 FUAT TAŞÇI İSTANBUL
172 AHMET SAFA DENİZ KIRIKKALE
173 CELAL KARATAŞ KOCAELİ
174 ARİF BOZ İSTANBUL
175 KERİM OK İSTANBUL
176 ALPASLAN ARGÜN İSTANBUL
177 PINAR AKKOYUN İSTANBUL
178 ZAFER YALÇINKAYA MUĞLA
179 ERHAN ÇALIN İSTANBUL
180 FİLİZ TURHAN İSTANBUL
181 EMRE YİĞİTOĞLU İSTANBUL
182 LALE NUR ÜNAL  
183 MUSTAFA EREN TEMEL İSTANBUL
184 OGÜN GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
185 ÖZGE AHRAS İSTANBUL
186 ORHAN ÖZTÜRK ŞAİR İSTANBUL
187 HASAN ALİ ALKAN İSTANBUL
188 ERDEM COŞKUN İSTANBUL
189 TOLGA EKEN İSTANBUL
190 METİN AYDÖN İSTANBUL
191 SERHAN SEVİNDİK  
192 ESRA ERDEM SİNOP
193 BİROL BİRGE BURSA
194 ÖZKAN ASLAN  
195 BÜLENT ESATOĞLU İSTANBUL
196 SİNAN KARKIŞ ISPARTA
197 BERAT AKDOĞAN İSTANBUL
198 ÖMER TAŞÇIKAR İSTANBUL
199 PINAR ERKOŞAR İSTANBUL
200 YUNUS ÇOLAK İSTANBUL