2017-2018 3.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2017-2018 3.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Maç Bileti

ASİLLER MAÇ BİLETİ
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 OSMAN ALP İSTANBUL
2 BAHADIR GÜRSES  
3 NECATİ TAŞAN ÇANAKKALE
4 MESUTCAN ÇİLLİ HATAY
5 EBUBEKİR YILMAZ KOCAELİ
6 Ayşe Kocalar KAHRAMANMARAŞ
7 ÖMERCAN PARLAK  
8 EMRE IŞIK İSTANBUL
9 ŞAFAK FINDIKLI İSTANBUL
10 HASAN KAVRAZ KOCAELİ
11 GİZEM SERTKAYA YALOVA
12 HAKAN ACAR ANKARA
13 SERKAN ERCAN  
14 ARMAĞAN UMUT İZMİR
15 OGUZHAN AY İZMİR
16 SEDEF GÜVEN İSTANBUL
17 AHMET BÜTÜNER ANKARA
18 DUYGU BICER İSTANBUL
19 MÜCAHİT FATİH ULUDAĞ ANKARA
20 Ümit Öztürk ANKARA
21 BUSE AKKIR KIRKLARELİ
22 Selen Sezen TEKİRDAĞ
23 OĞUZ ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
24 İLHAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
25 MALİK ÇAM ANKARA
26 SELİM YILDIZ İSTANBUL
27 ALİ UÇAR ANKARA
28 FATMA DURSUN İSTANBUL
29 EROL BİNİCİ İSTANBUL
30 OKAN ERCİYAS ANKARA
31 HİKMET DOĞAN İSTANBUL
32 SERKAN EKMEN İSTANBUL
33 MAHIR ESKILIDIR BODRUM
34 SELÇUK ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
35 Olcay KILIÇ İSTANBUL
36 Ramazan Eryiğit İSTANBUL
37 UĞUR KIZMAZ İSTANBUL
38 UĞUR AĞTAŞ ELAZIĞ
39 ALİ ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
40 ŞENOL İSTEK İSTANBUL
41 EMRAH TAŞCI İSTANBUL
42 BATUHAN EROL İSTANBUL
43 AYKAN İPEKÇİ İSTANBUL
44 SERHAT ÖZTEKIN BATMAN
45 FARUK EMRE KELEŞ MERSİN
46 BURÇİN GENÇER GÜNENDİ ANKARA
47 Armağan Küçükcivan İSTANBUL
48 GOKMEN ONUR ÇAPAR İSTANBUL
49 SEÇKİN ÖZEDİNCİK İSTANBUL
50 MURAT YABAR ANTALYA
51 BARIŞ YÜZBAŞIOĞLU İSTANBUL
52 MUSTAFA DÜLGER TEKİRDAĞ
53 ARİF ALTIN İSTANBUL
54 Volkan Sönmez İZMİR
55 FEHMİ BURAK ALTUN İSTANBUL
56 BEDRİHAN YAZICI İSTANBUL
57 HAKKI YAMAN BALIKESİR
58 İSMAİL ARSLAN KÜTAHYA
59 AHMET ÖZSUNAR İSTANBUL
60 Ali Enci OSMANİYE
61 İSKENDER BÖGE KONYA
62 UĞUR CANBULUT AKSARAY
63 EMRE GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
64 YİĞİTHAN İNÇ ÇANAKKALE
65 CAN SAMET PEÇEN İSTANBUL
66 MEHMET ALİ ÇELİK KAYSERİ
67 FURKAN İLDENİZ  
68 YÜCEL EMİR OR İSTANBUL
69 SAİT ÖZDEMİR  
70 ÖZGÜR KÜN İSTANBUL
71 ŞENER ŞEN İSTANBUL
72 MÜCAHİT KERİM KAPAK İSTANBUL
73 BAYRAM KARAHAN ANTALYA
74 Tuğba Yavuz  
75 ENES OĞUL KAHRAMANMARAŞ
76 GÖKHAN YALÇIN İSTANBUL
77 OSMAN KAMAY İSTANBUL
78 Yunuscan Çetinkaya AFYONKARAHİSAR
79 İRFAN OCAK İSTANBUL
80 Mustafa Eren IŞIKTAŞLI İSTANBUL
81 EMRE ALTINDAĞ İSTANBUL
82 ABDÜLSAMET DERELİ  
83 CİHAT KARTAL İSTANBUL
84 ABDÜLKADİR ATAKER ANKARA
85 FEYYAZ YEKTA ERMAN ANKARA
86 ABDULLAH SOLMAZ İSTANBUL
87 ERHAN BİÇER ANKARA
88 MEHMET KAHRAMAN  
89 BURAK CAN ÜLKER İSTANBUL
90 MUSTAFA KURLEK BURSA
91 YÜCEL ÜNAL ANKARA
92 MESTURE SÖYLER ESKİŞEHİR
93 Cem Bilici İZMİR
94 OĞUZHAN KUCUR İSTANBUL
95 ŞAHİN ALPEREN ANKARA
96 EŞREF OLĞAÇ SİİRT
97 MEHMET HAKAN PORTAKAL  
98 MUSTAFA CEYLAN BURSA
99 YUSUF ŞAHİN  
100 BURAK ELMA  
101 İZZET YAŞAR KARABÜK
102 MUSTAFA UĞUR ANTALYA
103 AYŞE UÇAR KAYSERİ
104 ALİ OFLAZ ŞIRNAK
105 Hasan Akdoğan İSTANBUL
106 NEHİR NUMANOĞLU  
107 YASİN FURKAN CEVAHİR İSTANBUL
108 ORHAN KALELİ TEKİRDAĞ
109 SEMA ÖZBEYDOĞAN İSTANBUL
110 HÜSEYİN YORULMAZ İSTANBUL
111 FERHAT ASLAN MARDİN
112 SERHAT YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
113 MUHARREM KARAASLAN SAMSUN
114 KAAN KALDIRIM İSTANBUL
115 FURKAN ER SARIMEŞE KOCAELİ
116 AYTAÇ TOKRAÇ BALIKESİR
117 DERYA TETİK  
118 MUHAMMED YETİM ŞANLIURFA
119 TAMER AKAR İSTANBUL
120 AHMET ŞAŞIOĞLU ANTALYA
121 MURAT TOLGA GENÇALP ANKARA
122 YAVUZ KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
123 SİNAN KASAL  
124 ÖZCAN AKSOY İSTANBUL
125 MUHAMMED GÜLTEKİN BİNGÖL
126 EBRU CEREN HANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL
127 SELDA YANIKEL  
128 ALTUĞ İŞKAR TEKİRDAĞ
129 BÜNYAMİN KESKİN İSTANBUL
130 YUSUF TURGUN İSTANBUL
131 OĞUZHAN KÖSE İSTANBUL
132 FATMA MARON MUĞLA
133 HASAN BULAT  
134 ŞAFAK KİREN İSTANBUL
135 CAN OKSUN İSTANBUL
136 EMIRHAN SIRIN ANKARA
137 ALAATTIN KIRAZ BOLU
138 CEMİL OKTAY İSTANBUL
139 ALİCAN KURTULMUŞ BURSA
140 ÖMER COŞKUN SAMSUN
141 HAKAN ÖZKONUK AYDIN
142 OLGAÇ BİRGÜL TEKİRDAĞ
143 MUHAMMET SEZGİN GENÇ SAKARYA
144 TAHSİN ŞAHİN BURDUR
145 MUSTAFA DEMİR BURSA
146 EMRE PULAT SAKARYA
147 MERT KURU DEMİRTAŞ BURSA
148 ADEM YANAR KOCAELİ
149 MEHMET YANARDAĞ KOCAELİ
150 MÜRSEL MERAL SAMSUN
151 GURKAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
152 UMUT YARDIMCI İSTANBUL
153 CAN KOŞAR İSTANBUL
154 MUHAMMET FIRAT BOZKURT ANTALYA
155 HÜSEYİNCAN ÇALIK ANKARA
156 HAYRİ BARIŞ EBCIM İSTANBUL
157 TANER TÜRK EDİRNE
158 Doğukan Taşkan İSTANBUL
159 AYTEN ÇIVAK İSTANBUL
160 HİKMET KILIÇKESMEZ AYDIN
161 MERT AKGÜN BURSA
162 HAKİM TOKAL SİİRT
163 EZGİ GÜRGÜR İSTANBUL
164 BARIŞ TUNÇER İSTANBUL
165 BARIŞ KONAKCI KONYA
166 ERCAN BAŞ  
167 MUSTAFA ÇETİN KONYA
168 CAN KURTULAN KOCAELİ
169 RIZA DEMİRBAŞ ESKİŞEHİR
170 ERDOĞAN AGAN İSTANBUL
171 AHMET ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
172 SATILMIŞ SOYSAL ANKARA
173 Eren Bilgiç ANKARA
174 ÖZKAN ÇİÇEN TEKİRDAĞ
175 ENES KALKAN SAKARYA
176 SEFER ÜSTÜN TOKAT
177 GİZEM ÇOŞKUNTUNCEL İSTANBUL
178 MUSAB AĞİRMAN İSTANBUL
179 TUĞÇE KARABUDAK  
180 UĞUR YAVAŞ İSTANBUL
181 GÜLBİN MUTLU İSTANBUL
182 KEREM KAYNAR İZMİR
183 MURAT GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
184 HAMİSE KİREÇ BURSA
185 ERAY NİZAM ESKİŞEHİR
186 GÖKSUN YERLİKAYA İSTANBUL
187 BERKE KARADENİZ KOCAELİ
188 BARIŞ İNANÇ BAYBURT
189 ŞÜKRÜ MERDAMERT İSTANBUL
190 EREN ÇİFTÇİLER İZMİR
191 ERKAN KAYABAŞI ANKARA
192 ALİ ULAŞ DÜZCE
193 DURUL ÜNGÜDER İSTANBUL
194 EMİN AKINCI TEKİRDAĞ
195 ERGÜN TÜRK İSTANBUL
196 ERKAN GÜLSOY İSTANBUL
197 ABDULLAH SİNAN TOHUM OSMANİYE
198 Hatice Nur DOĞAN ERZURUM
199 Oğuzhan Demir AFYONKARAHİSAR
200 SERKAN KEMAL BÜYÜKÜNAL İSTANBUL
201 OSMAN PİLAVCI KONYA
202 TEKİN YILMAZKAYA SAKARYA
203 ERTAN TÜRKER İSTANBUL
204 Yasin Üzüm İSTANBUL
205 CERENNUR BIÇAKCI İSTANBUL
206 AZIZ ULAŞ İSTANBUL
207 GÖKHAN AKGÜL KOCAELİ
208 NİHAT CANBAY İSTANBUL
209 DENİZ DAL İSTANBUL
210 Serkan Karyadılı İSTANBUL
211 AHMET PEHLEVAN KONYA
212 ERCAN GÖK BURSA
213 DENİZ GÖÇMEN BALIKESİR
214 AHMET ÇITAK İSTANBUL
215 NAZİF YAVUZBİLGE İSTANBUL
216 HİKMET GÖRBÜZ İSTANBUL
217 ERCAN KARAKURT İSTANBUL
218 OĞUZ SERGEN KONYA
219 ERAY ERDİNC İSTANBUL
220 Hasan Kızıklıoğlu KÜTAHYA
221 Emine Erensoy İSTANBUL
222 YÜCEL SARIDAĞ İSTANBUL
223 MUSTAFA YASİN İNAN İSTANBUL
224 ALİ GÖNKEK İSTANBUL
225 HALİT AYNEBEK  
226 FERHAT HAMARAT ŞANLIURFA
227 Samet Erdem GAZİANTEP
228 ÜZEYİR BİRİNCİ RİZE
229 SABRİ TANDOĞAN SAKARYA
230 MERT PAPAKÇI İSTANBUL
231 MURAT BEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
232 SÜLEYMAN DİNÇER İSTANBUL
233 RIDVAN ATAKAN İZMİR
234 BURAK DİLSİZ  
235 MUSTAFA YAĞCI İSTANBUL
236 FURKAN HOŞSÖZ SAKARYA
237 YILMAZ KAPLAN İSTANBUL
238 GÖRKEM ODABAŞI İSTANBUL
239 SERDAR KOZ BURSA
240 EMRE HÜRMAN KOCAELİ
241 AHMET UZBAĞCI BURSA
242 MURAT VAROL İSTANBUL
243 SİNAN TANRIÖĞEN ANKARA
244 DAMRA BEDİRHAN  
245 OSMAN ADIYAMAN KONYA
246 SEZGIN GÜLER İSTANBUL
247 AYTEN ÇIVAN KIRKLARELİ
248 resit gercek ŞANLIURFA
249 EGEMEN MAHZUNLAR İSTANBUL
250 ONUR ŞENTÜRK TEKİRDAĞ
251 ZAFER ÖZTEN ANKARA
252 MUSTAFA ERGÜN İSTANBUL
253 BÜNYAMİN AYMAN İZMİR
254 NURULLAH TURAN TEKİRDAĞ
255 GÖKHAN ZEYLAN İSTANBUL
256 İSMAİL GÖRENEK İSTANBUL
257 AHMET ERKUT ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
258 ŞÜKRÜ SIRTIKARA İSTANBUL
259 ERKAN UÇAK İSTANBUL
260 KAMER NAZLICAN İSTANBUL
261 BURAK MEMDUH PAKER İSTANBUL
262 SAMET SARIHAN BALIKESİR
263 EREN GÜLTEPE BURSA
264 BAHRİ ÖZGÜR İSTANBUL
265 DENİZ KAR İSTANBUL
266 FERDİ GEZİCİ  
267 Zahide Uysal KONYA
268 HÜSEYİN DURAS  
269 OZAN GÜRSOY İSTANBUL
270 HULUSİ HURMAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
271 RECEP ŞENGÖZ İSTANBUL
272 YEŞİLYAYLA MAHALLESİ BURSA
273 YUNUS KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
274 HAKAN SARAYLI İSTANBUL
275 OKAN ATASOY  
276 ENES ŞENERİŞ  
277 SELAHATTİN KARPUZ İSTANBUL
278 ALİ GİRGİN İSTANBUL
279 ERTAN BULUT KOCAELİ
280 HASAN BERKE İSTANBUL
281 NİHAT GÜNGÖR ÇANAKKALE
282 UMUT GEMİCİ İSTANBUL
283 NEBİ TAŞ BURSA
284 ÖZGÜR BAŞAK İSTANBUL
285 BARIŞ MADEN  
286 SERHAT KUTLU İZMİR
287 İSMAİL YURAN AFYONKARAHİSAR
288 ZEKİ SARI ESKİŞEHİR
289 BAHADIR GÜREŞ İSTANBUL
290 ORKUN ALEV İSTANBUL
291 EYÜP KURTOĞLU İSTANBUL
292 OSMAN ŞEKER SAKARYA
293 CİHAN ALTINERİTEN ANKARA
294 ERSOY ALTINDİREK İSTANBUL
295 EMRAH KARABACAK AYDIN
296 MERT PEKGÖZ KOCAELİ
297 BARIŞ BIYIKOĞLU ANKARA
298 SERAP DÜZDABAN  
299 BEYTULLAH ÖZCAN KOCAELİ
300 KEREM FİLİZ İSTANBUL
301 MUSTAFA GÖKYEŞİL BURSA
302 BİLAL AKSU İSTANBUL
303 MERT ÇELİK ANKARA
304 ASLI BAHAR UNCU  
305 EVRİM ÇAYIR ANTALYA
306 MUSTAFA KAVAZ ANKARA
307 VOLKAN TAŞ İSTANBUL
308 YURDAL TOPAL ANTALYA
309 HİLMİ ŞENGÜN İSTANBUL
310 HAKAN KABACA BURSA
311 Cengiz Işıtan SAMSUN
312 Adnan Faris İSTANBUL
313 MUZAFFER ÖKSÜZ ESKİŞEHİR
314 AHMET ŞİMŞEK  
315 Mustafa Karatemur ADIYAMAN
316 MUHAMMED AHMET AKKAYA İSTANBUL
317 TURGAY GÖZÜTOK İSTANBUL
318 TEVFİK HAMAMCI ISPARTA
319 SUNAY BATITÜRK İSTANBUL
320 ONUR TAŞDEMİR ANKARA
321 ERHAN KAYA  
322 MURAT KESER ISPARTA
323 ANIL ÖZESEN İSTANBUL
324 HALİT MAHİRHAN İZMİR
325 BAHTİYAR KARAGÖZ İSTANBUL
326 BERKİN ÜÇEKİZ KONYA
327 BURAK ÖMER ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
328 MURAT CANİK  
329 MUSTAFA CİCİ BURSA
330 SAMET ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
331 OĞUZ YERÇİZEN İSTANBUL
332 SİBEL KAYIKÇI İSTANBUL
333 GÜLSEREN ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
334 YUNUS EVREN İSTANBUL
335 İLKER HAVRAN HATAY
336 ONUR BALCI EDİRNE
337 HALİL EYİGÖR AYDIN
338 MURAT GÜNEY İSTANBUL
339 ALİ RIZA KÖKDEN İSTANBUL
340 ÖNDER ÖZTUNALI İSTANBUL
341 MURAT GÖKER İSTANBUL
342 ERAY KULA ESKİŞEHİR
343 ZEYNEP NİLAY TÜRKOZ İSTANBUL
344 HÜNKAR TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
345 Mustafa KANTEKİN İZMİR
346 AHMET YUNUS USLU SAKARYA
347 Faruk ÇALIŞKAN TEKİRDAĞ
348 AYKUT KIRCI İSTANBUL
349 ABDULLAH CAYLAN  
350 CENGİZ ÖRS ANTALYA
351 ERAY ESMERAY İZMİR
352 AKIN GÜRÇAY İSTANBUL
353 ÜMİT YAZICI İSTANBUL
354 ERDAL BAYHAN KOCAELİ
355 ÖMER DİNER İSTANBUL
356 ÖMER KÜMET İSTANBUL
357 ERMAN ÖNER YALOVA
358 OKAN KARABAYIR İSTANBUL
359 MUSTAFA ANIL DUGAN İSTANBUL
360 GÜRSU KOÇ İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER MAÇ BİLETİ
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MUSTAFA MEDE ŞANLIURFA
2 ŞEMSETTİN ERAYTAÇ MERSİN
3 OSMAN ARİF KAYMAK SİVAS
4 Esra Ayyıldız SAKARYA
5 GOZDE BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
6 ERGÜVEN KAMİLOĞLU İZMİR
7 GÖKHAN TAN İSTANBUL
8 BİRJU ACIMIŞ ADANA
9 RECEP ARAMAN ZONGULDAK
10 ZEYNEP KARDUZ DÜZCE
11 ÖZGE AKGYİK ADANA
12 MEHMET ÖZGÜR KOÇ İSTANBUL
13 GÖKHAN ESEN İSTANBUL
14 ERGİN USTABAŞ SAKARYA
15 Ali KOCAĞLU ANKARA
16 EMRE GÜN DÜZCE
17 YASEMİN KAYADEVİR İSTANBUL
18 FERHAT UZUN İSTANBUL
19 ERDİNÇ AKSÖZ İSTANBUL
20 AHMET KOCABAŞ İSTANBUL
21 VOLKAN ÇOLAKOĞLU İSTANBUL
22 İBRAHİM AKDEMİR NİĞDE
23 MEVLÜT GÜLÇOPUR  
24 ONUR ARU İSTANBUL
25 EFTAL BAĞCIOĞULLARI BURSA
26 AHMET GÜRESEN İSTANBUL
27 DEVRİM KAAN ADIGÜZEL İSTANBUL
28 GAMZE USLU KAPTAN İSTANBUL
29 SERAP BAYKUŞ EDİRNE
30 FATİH CAMBAZ  
31 ERKAN EKŞİ MUĞLA
32 CİHAN MEMİŞ SAKARYA
33 ERCAN AMAN İSTANBUL
34 VOLKAN ÇELİKKOL İSTANBUL
35 OSMAN TÖRE YALOVA
36 ÖZKAN TOTOROZ İSTANBUL
37 MELİH ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
38 OSMAN PEKİN İSTANBUL
39 MERVE FİLLER İSTANBUL
40 ALPER ÇAKIR  
41 DİLEK GÜREŞEN İSTANBUL
42 BURÇİN SARGIN İSTANBUL
43 KADİR DEMİRELLİ MANİSA
44 ALİ BAŞER AKSE KOCAELİ
45 KENAN TUTMUŞ İSTANBUL
46 AYVAZ AYKUŞ KOCAELİ
47 TANER GÜREL  
48 VEYSEL NAÇAR İSTANBUL
49 UFUK SARIKAYA BURSA
50 ŞÜKRÜ YEĞİT İSTANBUL
51 MEHMET ULUDAĞ AYDIN
52 YAGMUR ELIF İSTANBUL
53 İSMAİL ALKAN SAKARYA
54 ARİF AKKUŞ KOCAELİ
55 ÖMER FARUK ÇİNİCİ İSTANBUL
56 MERT YÜCETÜRK  
57 ÖZGÜR LAÇKA  
58 DUYGU DEDE İSTANBUL
59 VOLKAN ÇATAL BALIKESİR
60 OSMAN TOSUN İSTANBUL
61 ÇETİN KILINÇ İSTANBUL
62 TEKİN DÖNMEZ İSTANBUL
63 TARIK GÜZELGÜN İSTANBUL
64 SEMRA AŞUR İSTANBUL
65 ADEM TEKİN İSTANBUL
66 YALÇIN YARAN İSTANBUL
67 ARİF SAYILIRBAŞ ADANA
68 BİLAL GEVGİN  
69 MESUT ŞİRİN İSTANBUL
70 İBRAHİM CİVELEK İSTANBUL
71 Ramazan ÖZEN İZMİR
72 EZGİ ÇAĞLAR İSTANBUL
73 SEMİH TÜLCÜ İSTANBUL
74 Eda PEKTAŞ  
75 YASİN BATUR İSTANBUL
76 FAİH ENES İSTANBUL
77 ARSLAN BIYIKLI SAMSUN
78 NECATİ BAHADIR KIRKLARELİ
79 FİDANSU ÖNER ÇANAKKALE
80 MEHMET HAKKI ERSOY İSTANBUL
81 ÖZGÜR İPÇİOĞLU İSTANBUL
82 YUSUF SAYDAM İSTANBUL
83 NURULLAH ALTAŞ DİYARBAKIR
84 İLHAN AYAS TEKİRDAĞ
85 NECATİ SARIGÜZEL DÜZCE
86 HÜSEYİN BİLGİN İSTANBUL
87 DOĞUKAN SAYYİĞİT  
88 BİNNAZ ALTUN İSTANBUL
89 KADİR KORAL ÖNCÜL KOCAELİ
90 BURAK ALTINÖZ  
91 BİLAL ÇELİKDEMİR İSTANBUL
92 BUSE GÜVENÇ İSTANBUL
93 EZGİ BAŞMAK İSTANBUL
94 HUSEYIN GEVREK İSTANBUL
95 METEHAN TUNA İSTANBUL
96 DOĞUKAN ÖZSOY İSTANBUL
97 MURAT AYAZLAR ÇANAKKALE
98 Oğuz Akyüz EDİRNE
99 KEMAL IRMAKCAN MERSİN
100 FERHAT DOLKUNER VAN
101 Yakup YİĞİT İSTANBUL
102 BAHADIR KAZAN  
103 BERKE TENGERLİ İSTANBUL
104 HAKAN SARKIN İSTANBUL
105 ÜNAL SARITAÇ İSTANBUL
106 ERAY BAYRAK SAKARYA
107 ERHAN TOPRAK KIRIKKALE
108 KADİR GÖKGÖZ İSTANBUL
109 Tuncay Müsellim İSTANBUL
110 OKTAY UĞURLU TEKİRDAĞ
111 FURKAN KOŞUN ANKARA
112 ONUR KARAKAŞ BURSA
113 SELİN KAHRAMANTÜRK İSTANBUL
114 SAMET BURHAN İSTANBUL
115 MURAT ORUN İSTANBUL
116 FATİH AYAZ İSTANBUL
117 EROL YAMAK ANTALYA
118 ÖZKAN GÜNDÜZ BURSA
119 ABDURRAHMAN SEVİMLİ KOCAELİ
120 MUHAMMED METIN DARUN İSTANBUL
121 SERDAL KIRAN KOCAELİ
122 ALİ ERAY AKDAĞ ANKARA
123 FERHAT KOÇYİĞİT ŞANLIURFA
124 HALİME ONVERMEZ  
125 KORAY KURTULUŞ TEKİRDAĞ
126 ÖZGÜR ÖZHAN KOCAELİ
127 HAYRİ NİŞANCI İSTANBUL
128 ÇAĞRI KARA ANKARA
129 ŞÜKRÜ IDI ŞANLIURFA
130 NİKO SEYİSOĞLU İSTANBUL
131 HALUK KOCAOĞLAN İSTANBUL
132 RAMAZAN SÜRÜCÜ  
133 Ömer Karademir  
134 FURKAN GÜNDOĞAN İSTANBUL
135 ABDÜLKADİR BEYAZ ŞANLIURFA
136 ARİF AKSAY İSTANBUL
137 ERDEM ÖZER  
138 FATİH BABACAN ÇANAKKALE
139 HİTHAT TÜZEL YALOVA
140 BARBAROS GÜNER KIRKLARELİ
141 SAMED ÇAYLI İSTANBUL
142 SEMİH BANDIRMALI BALIKESİR
143 FARUK BÜYÜKBAHÇECİ KAYSERİ
144 ŞENOL ŞENAL TEKİRDAĞ
145 ANIL ÇAKIRKOÇAK İSTANBUL
146 CAHİT DALKIN İSTANBUL
147 TARIK DEMİRTAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
148 MUSTAFA KIŞ İSTANBUL
149 OSMAN VOLKAN YIL İSTANBUL
150 ESNA GÜLER İSTANBUL
151 NECATİ EMİR GÜRSOY İSTANBUL
152 ORHAN ÇILGIN İSTANBUL
153 MEHMET EMİN İSBARA DİYARBAKIR
154 İBRAHİM İLKER GÜVEN İSTANBUL
155 BURAK ÖVER İSTANBUL
156 KEMAL ÜNEY BURSA
157 FÜSUN YÜKSEL İSTANBUL
158 EMRAH AYDEMİR BALIKESİR
159 CANKAN TUNCALP ESKİŞEHİR
160 HASAN ÇİÇEK UŞAK
161 OZAN ERGÜLER İSTANBUL
162 ABDULKADİR CANTÜRK İSTANBUL
163 İLKER AKYILDIRIM AYDIN
164 Azad Dağçin ŞANLIURFA
165 FARUK KAROZ ANKARA
166 NURİ YAKUPOGLU İSTANBUL
167 İSHAK YÜKSEK SİNOP
168 ALİ HAYDAR SAYAR İSTANBUL
169 MURAT KARAMAN İSTANBUL
170 SELIM ABANOZ İSTANBUL
171 UTKU ALTUNTAŞ İZMİR
172 OĞUZHAN KILAVUZ İSTANBUL
173 KEMAL KALYON BURSA
174 FURKAN DURAN  
175 AHMET GÖKMEN KONYA
176 Zeynep Yurtkölesi MANİSA
177 SELÇUK GÜLTEKİN İSTANBUL
178 FATİH BOYNUEYRİ İSTANBUL
179 ÇAĞRI ÇITAK  
180 MEHMET RECEP AKDUT ISPARTA
181 İSMAİL Davutoğlu İSTANBUL
182 MUSTAFA ALTIKARDEŞ İSTANBUL
183 MURAT BOSTANCI ZONGULDAK
184 BEKİR ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
185 ENGİN ÖGET ANKARA
186 ERDOĞAN ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
187 İBRAHİM BOZKAYA BİLECİK
188 YASİN SARP İSTANBUL
189 AHMET GÖKMEN ANKARA
190 YAĞIZ ÇAVDARLI İSTANBUL
191 ŞERMİN HATİPOĞLU İSTANBUL
192 İBRAHİM EMRAH MERMER İSTANBUL
193 DİHAN AYNUR ARYUVASIT İSTANBUL
194 BARBAROS KAÇAR İSTANBUL
195 İSMAİL KARABAŞ ZONGULDAK
196 MURAT ARTÜRK İSTANBUL
197 Zeynep ÇAKIRERK İSTANBUL
198 SEDAR ÖZKAN BURSA
199 ERDAL BAL BALIKESİR
200 AHMET SERHAT ACAR BURSA
ASİL LİSTE İMZALI FORMA    
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 BEYTULLAH KAPLAN KİLİS
2 UTKU TAŞKIN TEKİRDAĞ
3 OĞUZHAN ALMALI KIRIKKALE
4 MUSTAFA ÖKTEN DURAL KÜTAHYA
5 RECEP ÖZYILMAZ KARABÜK
6 GÜVEN OĞUZ SAMSUN
7 OKTAY KIZILKAYA MALATYA
8 CÜNEYT BİLİR İZMİR
9 HARUN BULUT YOZGAT
10 DOĞUKAN SAĞKAL  
11 FIRAT ÇİFTÇİ ŞANLIURFA
12 CENGİZ İNCELİ İSTANBUL
13 MUSA BARIŞ TEKİRDAĞ
14 MAHİR SİPAHİ ADANA
15 BÜŞRA KAYNAR İSTANBUL
16 FURKAN UÇAR İSTANBUL
17 SERKAN ÖZPELİT İSTANBUL
18 ARMAN İPEK İSTANBUL
19 BAYCAN ARAS İSTANBUL
20 İHSAN PEKDOĞAN KIRIKKALE
21 HIKMET KAHRAMAN  
22 FARUK KARABIYIKOĞLU AYDIN
23 SEVİL AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
24 SEDAT ARICAN BURSA
25 MAHMUT ÇAYMAZ İSTANBUL
26 TAHİR ERDOĞMUŞ MERSİN
27 NESLİ YASAN İSTANBUL
28 SERHATCAN KAYACAN  
29 HASAN TAHSİN UZUN İZMİR
30 KAMİL KARABAĞ KONYA
31 ORHUN ŞENSOY KOCAELİ
32 KADİR CAN AYDOĞAN İSTANBUL
33 ONUR GÜVEN ÇANAKKALE
34 ÖZCAN ÇEHRELİ İSTANBUL
35 ABDURRAHIM ÖZDEMİR ŞIRNAK
36 VOLKAN SÖNMEZ İZMİR
37 AYŞE SAN BURSA
38 AHMET SAĞDIÇ İSTANBUL
39 ABUZER CİHAT ŞENSES  
40 REŞAT ALACAN  
41 ALİ CİHAN ÇAY İSTANBUL
42 GÜNEŞ KOLAŞİN İSTANBUL
43 GÖKHAN BIÇAKCI TOKAT
44 TUNCAY SEZER TEKİRDAĞ
45 OSMAN KALAYCI KOCAELİ
46 MERT ANTER VAN
47 ESRA AÇIKSÖZ ANKARA
48 İBRAHİM TAŞ AYDIN
49 ÜMİT ATEŞ AĞRI
50 HİMMET ÖZSOY  
51 HAMZA ADSAN  
52 TANER KILIÇLI  
53 BERKE DEMİREL BURSA
54 BEHÇET KILINÇ ADANA
55 ETEM ARAR GAZİANTEP
YEDEK LİSTE İMZALI FORMA    
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 SEYFULLAH BÜYÜKCE ADANA
2 GÖKHAN ATMACA İSTANBUL
3 MERVE FİLLER İSTANBUL
4 FERHAT TEKİN  
5 YAĞMUR DURSUN  
6 EMRE SANLI İSTANBUL
7 OZAN TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
8 ŞAHİN EKİNCİ ŞANLIURFA
9 HAYDAR AHMET ULUCEVİZ İSTANBUL
10 ÇAĞRI DEDE ANKARA
11 CANSEL ÖZBEK BALIKESİR
12 YUNUS ÇELIK ŞANLIURFA
13 ANILCAN KIREN ANKARA
14 KEREM GÖL MUĞLA
15 METEHAN ÖZŞAHİN SİVAS
16 EREN ÖZCAN  
17 ŞÜKRÜ BERK İSTANBUL
18 TAHSİN DEMIR TUNCELİ
19 KADER ÖZGE BURSA
20 ALPER KAYA MERSİN
21 MEVLÜT ÖZER KONYA
22 ŞAZİYE SAVAŞ İSTANBUL
23 RECEP ŞENGÖZ İSTANBUL
24 RESUL TARHAN VAN
25 OSMAN SAFA ACAR KAYSERİ
26 YUSUF EMER BALIKESİR
27 AHMET ÖZDAL AFYON
28 SERCAN DURUKAN  
29 MEHMET ALPEREN SAĞLAM  
30 SELAMI KARADENIZ ŞANLIURFA