2017-2018 2.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2017-2018 2.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Maç Bileti

MAÇ BİLETİ ASİLLER      
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 MUSTAFA VOLKAN DOĞAN İSTANBUL
2 YUNUS PEKUR IĞDIR
3 MUSTAFA KARAMAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
4 YUNUS EMRE BOR SAMSUN
5 DİLAN ALICI VAN
6 GORKEM UTNU İSTANBUL
7 BÜLENT AYDIN TUFAN İSTANBUL
8 BESTAMİ SUNA SAMSUN
9 EBUBEKİR BAKIR İSTANBUL
10 MEHMED MERT ALPSAL KOCAELİ
11 SİBEL AKGÜN  
12 CEM ALMURAT İSTANBUL
13 İBRAHİM ÇELİK VAN
14 NİKO SEYİSOĞLU İSTANBUL
15 YASİN YAVUZ MUĞLA
16 GULNARE NAMAZOVA KOCAELİ
17 EMRAH KOCA EDİRNE
18 ERTAN GUCUYENER EDİRNE
19 ZAHİT YUNUSOGLU HAKKARİ
20 ALİ BEKDAŞ İSTANBUL
21 ENGIN YAMEN İSTANBUL
22 HALİL GÜNGÖRMEZ İZMİR
23 ERTAN DEMİRKOL İSTANBUL
24 ABDULKADİR KARAKUŞ  
25 BAHRİ ŞİMŞEK ESKİŞEHİR
26 SERKAN KOCABAŞ KONYA
27 EMİL KUTLU ESKİŞEHİR
28 HARUN KUTLU  
29 TANER ŞENTÜRK İSTANBUL
30 BURKAN YILDIRAN İSTANBUL
31 MEHMET ALİ EKİNCİ ŞANLIURFA
32 IRFAN MUSTAFA HAYTA İSTANBUL
33 CUMHUR AYDIN İSTANBUL
34 ELİF ERMAN İSTANBUL
35 MEHMET AKYUZ TEKİRDAĞ
36 RESUL TETIK İSTANBUL
37 BETÜL UZUNSAKAL TOKAT
38 HAKAN ALP  
39 EMRAH SARİKAYA VAN
40 UYGAR ONBAŞ  
41 İBRAHİM AKBAŞ  
42 IBRAHİM ERDEM  
43 SALİH ÖZDİL  
44 CEM DİŞBÖLEN İSTANBUL
45 MURAT MENAL KOCAELİ
46 GÖKSUN YERLİKAYA İSTANBUL
47 DIYAR ABI  
48 ERKAN KÜÇÜK KOCAELİ
49 ENGİN KOCAMAN İSTANBUL
50 UĞUR AKAY İSTANBUL
51 ZEKERİYA KURAĞ KONYA
52 ONUR AYGÜL İSTANBUL
53 BERİVAN ERGAX  
54 ERKUT AKDAĞ ANKARA
55 ÖZLEM KAPTANOĞLU İSTANBUL
56 MERT BULUT AKARÇAY  
57 ÖNDER TÜRKDOĞAN İSTANBUL
58 MUSA AKYÜZ ORDU
59 DERIN TANIR BURSA
60 SERKAN SÖYLEMEZ TEKİRDAĞ
61 VOLKAN HAZAR İSTANBUL
62 HAKAN AYVA KOCAELİ
63 UĞUR AYDIN ÇANAKKALE
64 MUSTAFAFAİK ŞAHİNLER İSTANBUL
65 ILAYDA KIZILÇAY AMASYA
66 ENGİN KOSEOGLU İSTANBUL
67 MEHMET GÜLER DİYARBAKIR
68 GOKHAN AKBAYSAL İSTANBUL
69 MERTALI AKDEMIR İSTANBUL
70 BURAK HALİL TOSUN İSTANBUL
71 BERİVAN ÖZBAY ADANA
72 İBRAHİM SAVCİ AĞRI
73 HARUN OKSAK İSTANBUL
74 MEHMET ESAT BÖLÜKBAŞI ANKARA
75 ERHAN ÇEVİK İSTANBUL
76 NECATİ BAHADIR ÇANTA KIRKLARELİ
77 TAYFUN AYDIN KONYA
78 MEHMET YASİN AYDIN ANKARA
79 TAYLAN CENK ÖZİÇ KOCAELİ
80 ZEYNEP KARAMAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
81 ONUR DEMİR İZMİR
82 AZIZ ERAT KOCAELİ
83 MAHMUT NEDİM GÖRMÜŞ ŞANLIURFA
84 KAAN KARTAL FIRTINA FIRTINA
85 TANER KURTCEBE İSTANBUL
86 KADER EKREN  
87 ENES AYDIN İSTANBUL
88 SEYHAN SUBAŞI  
MAÇ BİLETİ YEDEKLER      
1 MURAT USLU İSTANBUL
2 İDRİS TUNÇ ESKİŞEHİR
3 CAGATAY BUDAK ANKARA
4 ONUR TEZCAN  
5 EMRE ÇOBAN SAMSUN
6 SÜLEYMAN ÇAMURLU ESKİŞEHİR
7 BEYTULLAH ÖZCAN KOCAELİ
8 ALICAN AKTURAN İSTANBUL
9 GÜL YARDİMCİ  
10 ÖZKAN ATMIŞ MUĞLA
11 YAKUP OĞUZ İSTANBUL
12 HÜSEYİN DEMİREL ŞANLIURFA
13 ACELYA UZUN ELAZIĞ
14 İLHAN AKAR İSTANBUL
15 MUHARREM ASLAN BOLU
16 NİHAT FİRAT İZMİR
17 ORÇUN BAYKAL  
18 HÜSEYİN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
19 SERKAN GÜNGÖR ANKARA
20 SEMİH BANDIRMALI BALIKESİR
21 FURKAN ŞENGÜL ADANA
22 ALPEREN MAVİŞ ADANA
23 TUNAHAN DOĞAN TEKİRDAĞ
24 TURAN ŞEN İZMİR
25 HAKAN AKIN ARGUVAN  
26 BÜŞRA SEVİM İSTANBUL
27 OĞUZHAN KILAVUZ İSTANBUL
28 ENES USTA İSTANBUL
29 ÜMİT POLAT  
30 UMUT KÜÇÜKYAPAN ESKİŞEHİR
31 CELAL BAYRAM BURSA
32 MUSTAFA POLAT  
33 SERKAN DİNÇOL İSTANBUL
34 MEHMET ARİF BOYRAZ  
35 ŞEVKİ BATUHAN YAKINCAN İSTANBUL
36 FÜSUN KÖPRÜLÜ ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
37 OKTAY UNGAN AYDIN
38 EYLÜL ILGAZ BEKLER İSTANBUL
39 MEHMET BAŞBOĞA KAYALIK  
40 İBRAHİM APAK  
41 YUSUF BISKIN İSTANBUL
42 BURCU ÇEPNİ DÜLDÜL KOCAELİ
43 SALİH CAN YENİKARDAŞLAR İSTANBUL
44 FURKAN ESENBOĞA  
45 İBRAHİM EKEN İSTANBUL
46 MUHARREM TEKİN İSTANBUL
47 MUSTAFA EBRAR İSTANBUL
48 MERT SEVACİ İSTANBUL
49 SEYİT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
50 ELİF DENİZ ŞEN İSTANBUL
51 ERSOY ALTINDİREK İSTANBUL
52 KENAN MUTLU  
53 GÜRKAN İLÇE  
54 MUHAMMET ARAS KONYA
İMZALI FORMA ASİLLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 CELAL ÇAKMAK MANİSA
2 SAMET SARIHAN BALIKESİR
3 KERİM CAN YEŞİL  
4 ŞÜKRÜ KARADAĞ İSTANBUL
5 SEMANUR ÜNLÜ  
6 ERHAN GÖKYEŞİL  
7 HAKAN KOCAGÖBEK MANİSA
8 HÜSEYİN KRPZ İSTANBUL
9 MISRIHAN SEVIK HAKKARİ
10 ORHAN BEHRAM TOKAT
11 UFUK GENİŞ İSTANBUL
12 NAZAN YARDIMCI ADANA
13 HASAN BAHTİYAR İZMİR
14 MERT KÖR İSTANBUL
15 ONUR GÜNDEM VAN
16 BURAK ESERYEL ANKARA
17 MAHMUT DAKAK ŞIRNAK
18 FADİME YOLDAŞ AFYON
19 ŞAHİN SONKAK ŞANLIURFA
20 EMİNE GEZER ŞIRNAK
21 TİMUR BİLEN MARDİN
22 ECEM ALTAN ANKARA
23 HALİL YILMAZ ŞANLIURFA
24 MUHAMMED OKŞAR HATAY
25 SERKAN GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
26 VATAN AÇIKEL IĞDIR
27 HATİCE ÇAKIR ÇORUM
28 CENGİZ KILIÇALP ŞANLIURFA
29 AHMET ARSLAN DİYARBAKIR
30 ZEYNO GELDİ ŞANLIURFA
31 HAMZA DALGIÇ VAN
32 CENGİZHAN ÖÇAL  
33 İNAN URUÇLU BİTLİS
34 NUSRET ARICI HAKKARİ
35 ARDA GİZEM İSTANBUL
36 NURULLAH İMRAK İSTANBUL
37 NURCAN BÜYÜKER  
38 GÖKBERK AY ADANA
39 OSMAN YÜKSEL VAN
40 SERGEN ÇEVİK TEKİRDAĞ
41 CEMAL SAKAT ANKARA
42 BEDİRHAN GÖÇ MUŞ
43 SEVİM KAYA ADIYAMAN
44 ŞİMA YAZICI İSTANBUL
45 DUYGU İMAL DENİZLİ
46 İSMAİL KIRIŞ ÇORUM
47 CEYLAN UYSAL  
48 RECEP KLRAN İSTANBUL
49 TANER GÜLLÜ KARABÜK
50 CANER ARSAKAYA  
51 KAMURAN AKTİÇ VAN
52 KADRİ AŞAN  
53 METE GÜLOĞLU OSMANİYE
54 BERKANT TOPÇU  
55 İRFAN RENDE MARDİN
İMZALI FORMA YEDEKLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 ERKAN OKAN İSTANBUL
2 ASUMAN DEMİRCİ  
3 NESRİN KARAKOÇ DENİZLİ
4 MURAT AYDIN KONYA
5 BEKİR TARGİL  
6 FİDAN SONSUZ ÇANAKKALE
7 KADİR CEGEN DÜZCE
8 MENEKŞE BEYLAN SAMSUN
9 BEŞİR PALİCE ŞANLIURFA
10 ESRA BÜR TOKAT
11 GÜLSÜM ANKAY BİNGÖL
12 RECEP AYBAY ISPARTA
13 ENGİN ŞAVKLIYIDIZ ISPARTA
14 ÖZLEM DAŞKAYA MALATYA
15 FATİH KAYRET  
16 ALİRIZA TÜRKMEN İSTANBUL
17 ZÜLEYHA AYIK BURSA
18 MUHSİN YAVUZ  
19 SÜVEYLA ERGİN BATMAN
20 ALPARSLAN DEDE ESKİŞEHİR
21 ESAD ELVEREN ÇANKIRI
22 İSMAİL BAKİ KIRIKKALE
23 NURHAN OĞUR ŞANLIURFA
24 BARIŞ AKSOY ZONGULDAK
25 SİNEM AKÇAOĞLU KOCAELİ
26 RASİM GÜRBÜZ KONYA
27 HUZEYFE ABDULLAH  
28 MUHAMMET ALİ GÖĞNE SAMSUN
29 FADIL KARINCA ŞANLIURFA
30 BEYTULLAH İNKAYA  
BJK DERGİSİ ASİLLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 HULUSİ KÜÇÜK OSMANİYE
2 RAMAZAN SOĞAK ANTALYA
3 FEYYAZ DAĞLI  
4 İBRAHİM ETEM ISPARTA
5 ALİ ÖZTOPÇU VAN
6 EMRE ATA SAKARYA
7 OKAN BULGUR EDİRNE
8 MUSTAFA CEYLAN AĞRI
9 BERKAN PARLAK BALIKESİR
10 SEHER KOCAKAYA İZMİR
11 ERKAN BOLAT ADANA
12 MISRA YILDIRIM DİYARBAKIR
13 ÖMER KAVİ KONYA
14 RAMAZAN YAZGAN GAZİANTEP
15 FAYIK BAŞKUŞ SAMSUN
16 MERHEM ALKAN  
17 AYNUR AYTU ŞIRNAK
18 ALİ TIRIBOLULU SAMSUN
19 HASAN BİLGİN TEKİRDAĞ
BJK DERGİSİ YEDEKLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 ZİLAN ÇİÇEK MARDİN
2 EYÜP KARAKAYA SİVAS
3 ŞEHRİBAN ÖNER  
4 MEHMET KÜÇÜKÖKSÜZ  
5 ALPER TEPE  
6 SECAATTİN AVCI MUĞLA
7 HARUN MASACI İSTANBUL
8 UĞUR DAĞ MARDİN
9 YUSUF BÜLBÜL İSTANBUL
10 İBRAHİM ERENER ELAZIĞ
11 GÖKHAN TAHİROGLU İSTANBUL
12 HARUN DERİN KIROĞLU İSTANBUL
13 GÜLTEN GÜMÜŞSOY AKSARAY
14 BÜŞRA DERELİ İZMİR
15 MUHAMMED SAİD DEMİREL  
16 ENES AYSAL BİTLİS
17 ADEM BAYRAM MANİSA
18 HİCRAN AKAR BİNGÖL
19 MEHMET ÖZKAN BODUR İSTANBUL