2017-2018 10.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2017-2018 10.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER (MAYIS)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 SAMET SELİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
2 GANC ERKAN İSTANBUL
3 ÜLKÜ GÖNÜL İSTANBUL
4 İSMAİL DURAK KAYSERİ
5 FATİH ARACI İSTANBUL
6 RABİA KOYUNCU İSTANBUL
7 FARUK TEKİN MARDİN
8 LEVENT GÜN TEKİRDAĞ
9 MERTALİ AKDEMİR İSTANBUL
10 YILMAZ ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
11 SALİH ÖGE İZMİR
12 EMRAH YAMAKOĞLU İSTANBUL
13 YAKUP SAYAL BALIKESİR
14 KAYAHAN İLBAŞI SİVAS
15 AHMET METİN AKAYGÜN İSTANBUL
16 FATMA DURSUN İSTANBUL
17 ZEYNEP NİLAY TÜRKÖZ İSTANBUL
18 MESUT ARAS EDİRNE
19 KAAN DÜZ İSTANBUL
20 AZİZ GÜL İSTANBUL
21 İBRAHİM DURAN İZMİR
22 KEMAL ERGIN İSTANBUL
23 DOĞUKAN UZUNER ANKARA
24 MUAMMER ACIYAN İSTANBUL
25 SAMET İNKAYA İSTANBUL
26 SEMA ALTUNTAŞ İSTANBUL
27 KADİR SERBEST İSTANBUL
28 SUNAY BATITÜRK İSTANBUL
29 ERGİN BALCI İSTANBUL
30 ESRA HACET SONGURTEKİN İSTANBUL
31 SAFA ENES YAVUZ SAKARYA
32 İLYAS BEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
33 İSMAİL TEKİN İSTANBUL
34 ALİ SOBE İSTANBUL
35 UĞUR ALKAÇ ANKARA
36 NAZ ADAR İSTANBUL
37 HÜSEYİN GEVREK İSTANBUL
38 ŞAFAK KALINBACAK İSTANBUL
39 FERHAT BUDAN İZMİR
40 MUHAMMED ÇAPAR MARDİN
41 ÖZKAN BARS BATMAN
42 OKTAY MUHAMMET ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
43 TUNAHAN NAMOĞLU İSTANBUL
44 MUHAMMET HABİP DURAL İSTANBUL
45 ONUR ALPAY İSTANBUL
46 FURKAN SAMET YILDIZ AFYON
47 VEYSER SEVİNÇHAN İSTANBUL
48 ZEYNEP SONGUR ŞANLIURFA
49 KENAN KELEŞ İSTANBUL
50 AHMET MUSA ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
51 UĞUR ÖZ İSTANBUL
52 MURAT ERHAN İSTANBUL
53 ERTAN AKPINAR İSTANBUL
54 AYTAÇ AVCI  
55 TURGAY ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
56 SERKAN EKE İSTANBUL
57 BARBAROS KAÇAR İSTANBUL
58 MEHMET EREN ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
59 MEHMET ÇETİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
60 ANIL AKYOL ERZİNCAN
61 YAVUZHAN SÜZER İSTANBUL
62 NEJLA MUTLU İSTANBUL
63 ABDULLAH BABAR  
64 NİHAT MARAL ANKARA
65 FUAT ADAK İSTANBUL
66 MURAT ÖVEÇ İSTANBUL
67 BURAKCAN YAYGIN İSTANBUL
68 SEMRA TUĞLAR BEKCİ İSTANBUL
69 ALİ DENİZALP İSTANBUL
70 ÖZCAN KURT İSTANBUL
71 MEHMET HAMZA İSTANBUL
72 DENİZ ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
73 MUHARREM ÖZ İSTANBUL
74 BARIŞ AZAT FİDAN KARABÜK
75 SERKAN SEÇER İSTANBUL
76 SÜLEYMAN BUĞURCU MANİSA
77 FEYZİ DEMİR İSTANBUL
78 MUHARREM KALAFAT İSTANBUL
79 FURKAN İNCİ İSTANBUL
80 YASİN BATUR İSTANBUL
81 HARUN BESLEME ANTALYA
82 MUSTAFA MALAK TEKİRDAĞ
83 AYSEL YENİAY İSTANBUL
84 GÜRER ÜREGEN İSTANBUL
85 HACERE ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
86 ULUÇ ALİ DEMİR İSTANBUL
87 BUSE DURHAN İSTANBUL
88 ÖMER FARUK KAYA İSTANBUL
89 KEREM ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
90 KADİR SOYLU KIRKLARELİ
91 EMRE ALTINDAĞ İSTANBUL
92 KENAN YAŞAR KÜTAHYA
93 FARUK MADEN İSTANBUL
94 BAHADIR GÖKHAN KAYA TEKİRDAĞ
95 FARUK EMRE KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
96 MUHAMMED TARIK ÇAĞLAR İSTANBUL
97 HALİL KARASAKAL ANKARA
98 AHMET CEMİL YAZGAN İSTANBUL
99 CAHİT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
100 İBRAHİM DÜNDAR İSTANBUL
101 SERKAN KARAMAN İSTANBUL
102 ALEYNA GÖKGÖZ İSTANBUL
103 MÜCAHİT TOPCU İSTANBUL
104 MUSA USTA İSTANBUL
105 HASAN AKYÜZ İSTANBUL
106 BURAK ÇAĞLAR İSTANBUL
107 SEDEF KILIÇASLAN İSTANBUL
108 ORHAN MERT ÜREDİ İSTANBUL
109 MEHMET İLYAS DEMİREL İSTANBUL
110 ÖMER ERDOĞDU  
111 METİN BERK ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
112 FURKAN YAVUZ TEKİRDAĞ
113 ÖZCAN KARAGÖZ İSTANBUL
114 MEHMET ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
115 MESUT KELEBEK İSTANBUL
116 CÜNEYT APAYDIN İSTANBUL
117 EZGİ ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
118 CEM GÜVEN NEVŞEHİR
119 MEHMET TÜLAY İSTANBUL
120 ENDER YILDIRIM ESKİŞEHİR
121 HALİL İBRAHİM ÇETİN GAZİANTEP
122 HALİME KESGİN GÜMÜŞHANE
123 CİHAN YARDIMCI İSTANBUL
124 ŞAFAK KİREN İSTANBUL
125 HALİL İBRAHİM DİNDİ İSTANBUL
126 MURAT YILDIZ İSTANBUL
127 UMUT TAŞKIRAN İSTANBUL
128 BÜŞRA DENİZALP İSTANBUL
129 TURHAN BAYRAM İSTANBUL
130 BURAK AZAP KOCAELİ
131 AHMET BURAK BAŞARIR İSTANBUL
132 MUHAMMEDFATİH BAYRAM İSTANBUL
133 SEVDE GEDİK İSTANBUL
134 BURAK CANTÜRK İSTANBUL
135 KERİM DOĞAN  
136 ŞABAN ÜSTEN MANİSA
137 ZAFER MANKA İSTANBUL
138 TOLGA ELDURMAZ İSTANBUL
139 UMUTCAN CIBIR İSTANBUL
140 AYŞE KÜLEK İSTANBUL
141 ÇAĞRI AYSEL ADANA
142 SULEYMAN SAMİ İPEK İSTANBUL
143 FİKRET CAN CEVAHİR İSTANBUL
144 KADİR ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
145 BERKCAN YİĞİT İSTANBUL
146 GÖKHAN KARABULUT İSTANBUL
147 ABDULLAH ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
148 HACİ ÇELİK İSTANBUL
149 FIRAT KARAÇAR  
150 İLKE CANCANOĞLU ÇANAKKALE
151 EVREN BAL İSTANBUL
152 NOMAN ÇEKİÇ AKSARAY
153 OSMAN MERT KAVACIK İSTANBUL
154 MÜZEYYEN KAYAHAN BALIKESİR
155 ÖZGÜR KÖSE İSTANBUL
156 AYTEK ERSAN İSTANBUL
157 ELİF KÜÇÜK İSTANBUL
158 AHMET SEDAT HAYTA İSTANBUL
159 ERDEM KARAMAN İSTANBUL
160 HARUN GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
161 UĞUR TEKERGÜL İSTANBUL
162 ONUR ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
163 DOĞUKAN DOĞAN İSTANBUL
164 RECEP KOÇAK İSTANBUL
165 KORAY BİLGİN İSTANBUL
166 ÇAĞDAŞ BAHAR ANKARA
167 YASEMİN KÜBRA GÜLSEROĞLU İSTANBUL
168 EMİNE KIZILTAŞ İSTANBUL
169 MEHMET TUNÇ KURUKAYA İSTANBUL
170 BİLAL DEMİRDÖĞEN İSTANBUL
171 FIRAT GÜLAĞACI İSTANBUL
172 MURATCAN GÖZMEN İSTANBUL
173 SERHAN ŞAHBENDEROĞLU İSTANBUL
174 İLKER KARAMAN İSTANBUL
175 ÖMER ÖZEN İSTANBUL
176 BURAK ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
177 EMİN KAYA İSTANBUL
178 BERKAY ÖZLÜ İSTANBUL
179 ARİF DİREK İSTANBUL
180 ENES ADIGÜZEL İZMİR
181 ALİ TAYFUN İSTANBUL
182 GÖRKEM YAKUT İSTANBUL
183 OĞULCAN ANAR ANKARA
184 VOLKAN HATUNTAY İSTANBUL
185 MEHMET GENCER İSTANBUL
186 ÇİLEM DURAN İSTANBUL
187 FARUK UTKU BİÇER İSTANBUL
188 KEMAL KARATEPE BALIKESİR
189 OKTAY ŞAHİN ANKARA
190 ABDULLAH KAAN NALBANT İSTANBUL
191 SİNAN KÖSALI İZMİR
192 GÜLŞEN TANYAL AFYON
193 MUZAFFER ARMATLI ESKİŞEHİR
194 CAN KURTULAN KOCAELİ
195 ONUR ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
196 ASENA ZEYNEP ALTINTAŞLI İSTANBUL
197 HALİL CÜCENOĞLU İSTANBUL
198 CENGİZ METİN İSTANBUL
199 MAHSUM KAPAR İSTANBUL
200 TAHİR EKİNCİ İSTANBUL
201 SELAHATTİN DAVUT AĞAÇDİKEN İSTANBUL
202 SEDA NUR KILIÇ İSTANBUL
203 HALİL TEKOĞLU İSTANBUL
204 EBUBEKİR TUNA İSTANBUL
205 HASAN ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
206 EYÜP FATİH KARATAŞ İSTANBUL
207 ÜNAL ALKAN İSTANBUL
208 BATUHAN ALİ AKBULUT İSTANBUL
209 GONCA EMİNE ARSLAN İSTANBUL
210 TUGBA BUDAK İSTANBUL
211 FURKAN SOYDAN İSTANBUL
212 SERDAR MADEN İSTANBUL
213 OZAN TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
214 FURKAN DEMİR TEKİRDAĞ
215 MUHAMMET CAN KARACA İSTANBUL
216 BURAK ELMA İSTANBUL
217 SAFİYE UZUN İSTANBUL
218 NECDET MUTLU İSTANBUL
219 MERT ERENSAL İSTANBUL
220 MUSA TOPAL İSTANBUL
221 MUSTAFA GÜRCÜ İSTANBUL
222 MELİHA ÇİN İSTANBUL
223 SANİYE AÇELYA ÇİYCE HATAY
224 AHMET FESLİHAN İSTANBUL
225 ESAT KARACA İSTANBUL
226 ONUR GÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL
227 PELİN ŞAHİN ÜÇTUTLAR ÇORUM
228 ÖMER ÇALIK KASTAMONU
229 MAHMUT TURAY İSTANBUL
230 CANER TAŞ İSTANBUL
231 EMİRCAN KAHVECİ İSTANBUL
232 ADNAN OKUR TEKİRDAĞ
233 UMUT CAN ÜRGÜN KOCAELİ
234 BURAK BUDAK ANKARA
235 REŞİT UYSAL KOCAELİ
236 ŞAFAK AL İSTANBUL
237 YAŞAR EKMEKÇİ VAN
238 MUSTAFA ALTUN İSTANBUL
239 HASAN KAYGISIZ OSMANİYE
240 ARİF DURSUN İSTANBUL
241 GAMZE TUNA EDİRNE
242 GÖKSEL BALABAN ZONGULDAK
243 AYŞEGÜL ALTINIŞIK BİLECİK
244 ONUR KILIÇ SAKARYA
245 ERCAN MATARACI ANKARA
246 OĞUZHAN KARADAĞLI İSTANBUL
247 HAZAL EROĞLU İSTANBUL
248 ÖZGE BOYRAZ ANKARA
249 EZGİ UCAL EDİRNE
250 MUHAMMED ENSAR ÇAVLA  
251 FURKAN AKBAŞ İSTANBUL
252 İLKER KOÇAK İSTANBUL
253 DOĞAN ÖZCAN EDİRNE
254 BÜLENT ONUR EDİRNE
255 ONUR AKGÜL EDİRNE
256 NURULLAH KARADAŞ MALATYA
257 EMINE KARAARSLAN KÜTAHYA
258 TOLGA YÖRÜK EDİRNE
259 AHMET KARAKOÇ İZMİR
260 CEM BİLİCİ İZMİR
261 RAMAZAN KARA ISPARTA
262 CANDENİZ YAVAŞÇA EDİRNE
263 SERCAN CEYLAN AYDIN
264 ALİ AK EDİRNE
265 TALHA TAYYİP UĞUR ZONGULDAK
266 ELİF AYDIN BATMAN
267 ÖZGÜR ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
268 BATUHAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
269 SEDAT SİNANOĞLU İSTANBUL
270 ANIL ŞENLİK KOCAELİ
271 ONURCAN ERKAN KOCAELİ
272 ENES AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
273 CEMAL KUTLUCUK İSTANBUL
274 MURAT ADIK İZMİR
275 EDA TUZ KAYSERİ
276 KAAN GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
277 ABDULLAH PEHLİVAN KOCAELİ
278 EMRE BAYHAN KARABÜK
279 ALI EREN İSTANBUL
280 ELKTAT BARUT İSTANBUL
281 SERDAL KABADAYI İSTANBUL
282 SERKAN TOPATAN İSTANBUL
283 EMRAH UNSAL İSTANBUL
284 ERDAL BAL BALIKESİR
285 ADNAN TAŞDEMİR ESKİŞEHİR
286 YASEMİN BERNA SALMAN İSTANBUL
287 HAKAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
288 EYÜP KURTOĞLU İSTANBUL
289 SAMET TANRIKULU İSTANBUL
290 ONUR KURT KOCAELİ
291 BETUL KIZILKAYA İSTANBUL
292 ÇAĞRI ÇITAK KOCAELİ
293 ÇAĞRI DİNLER BURSA
294 CEMAL EZER KOCAELİ
295 ALPASLAN VAHİT AKKOCA ESKİŞEHİR
296 SEFA DİNEK İSTANBUL
297 LEVENT KADRİ ŞAVLUĞ İSTANBUL
298 AYŞE PELİN KUTLUCUK İSTANBUL
299 TARIK YILDIZ İSTANBUL
300 KEREM CİNGÖZ EDİRNE
301 BUSENARIN KOLCU  
302 YILMAZ YAVUZ DURMUŞ İSTANBUL
303 MERT MUSTAFA ÖNTÜRK İSTANBUL
304 SUZAN YAPRAK BATMAN
305 CAN ÜNER İSTANBUL
306 VELİ BAL ADANA
307 TURGUT CAN TURAN KOCAELİ
308 GÜLLER ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
309 BERKANT TAN EDİRNE
310 ORHAN BULUT İSTANBUL
311 SERPIL TURGUT İSTANBUL
312 ZEKİ YAŞAR İSTANBUL
313 ÜMİTCAN AYNAR İSTANBUL
314 FERHAT UZUN İSTANBUL
315 MURAT TAYFUN TEMİZER İSTANBUL
316 SERDAR ÇALLIOĞULLARI KIRKLARELİ
317 TUĞRUL KÜÇÜK TEKİRDAĞ
318 SERKAN DAĞ EDİRNE
319 NEVZAT BAHADIR BADEMKIRAN EDİRNE
320 KAAN YAŞAR SAKARYA
321 SONER KIDIR İSTANBUL
322 FIRAT KAMACI İSTANBUL
323 GÜLŞEN BAĞIŞ EDİRNE
324 AHMET TURAN AKBULUT İSTANBUL
325 SELİM KAYMAK İSTANBUL
326 MUSTAFA GÜRÇAY İSTANBUL
327 FATMA TÜRK BURSA
328 EMRAH GÜRSOY İSTANBUL
329 ÖMER ALP ÇELİK  
330 ORHAN EGE KASTAMONU
331 GAYE ALTUNDAŞ ANKARA
332 AYŞE BUDANIR  
333 ALİ ŞENGÜN EDİRNE
334 SAMET YILMAZ EDİRNE
335 DİLAN KANCA İSTANBUL
336 MEHMET ÇAĞRI ALPEREN İSTANBUL
337 EVKARİ ÖZKUL İSTANBUL
338 ONUR BALCI EDİRNE
339 MEHMET KARAKEÇI EDİRNE
340 HÜLYA AKKAYA İSTANBUL
341 ERDEM ÇAĞLAYAN İSTANBUL
342 TURAN ŞEN İZMİR
343 METEHAN UKŞAL İSTANBUL
344 ELİF SUDE GEDİK KOCAELİ
345 BURAK UYAR ANKARA
346 GÖKHAN TÜRKMEN İSTANBUL
347 HİCRAN ACAR İZMİR
348 FURKAN CANLI EDİRNE
349 CEM KIZAY İSTANBUL
350 İHSAN ÇANAKÇI İSTANBUL
351 FURKAN TURUN  
352 SEMİH GÖZCÜLER BALIKESİR
353 FERIT ÜÇTEPE İSTANBUL
354 SİNAN ONAY DENİZLİ
355 EMRE GENCEBAY İZMİR
356 İBRAHİM BULUT İSTANBUL
357 REŞAT KIZILÖZ ZONGULDAK
358 OSMAN HANİLCİ TEKİRDAĞ
359 BAHADIR SAMET IŞIK EDİRNE
360 FURKAN KALYONCU İSTANBUL
361 EMRULLAH CANTÜRK İSTANBUL
362 İZEDDİN POLAT  
363 ALPER SÖZERİ KIRŞEHİR
364 ZEHRA ÇELİK İSTANBUL
365 CUMHUR KAVGACI İSTANBUL
366 MEHMET ŞERİF ACAR MARDİN
367 ÖMER FARUK ÖZER İSTANBUL
368 BEKİR KILIÇ ŞANLIURFA
369 AYŞENUR VAROL KOCAELİ
370 UFUK TAŞBAŞ İSTANBUL
371 VEYSEL CAN AYDIN ANKARA
372 HACER BEYHAN İSTANBUL
373 ÇİĞDEM KARAKOÇ İSTANBUL
374 OĞUZ AKYÜZ EDİRNE
375 MAHMUT ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
376 ORHAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
377 MEHMET CAN KAYA İSTANBUL
378 MUHARREM DOĞAN KONYA
379 GÖKHAN KARAMELEK İSTANBUL
380 SİNAN EŞİN  
381 ONUR ŞİMŞEK İZMİR
382 EMRAH ÜSTÜN KOCAELİ
383 ALPER DOĞAN İSTANBUL
384 GALİP EMRE ERTUĞRUL ÇANAKKALE
385 ÖMER ÇELİK  
386 SONER MALATYA İSTANBUL
387 VOLKAN AYYILDIZ İSTANBUL
388 İBRAHIM TURAN KOCAELİ
389 CİHAT YAZICIOĞLU İSTANBUL
390 ADEM GÜLEN  
391 FUAT ÖZGÜL KOCAELİ
392 KEMAL BUĞRA ANTALYA
393 MÜRSEL ŞAHİN KONYA
394 TAHA YASİN AKAR İSTANBUL
395 SAMET KAVUT İSTANBUL
396 ALİ GİRGİN İSTANBUL
397 BAVER ALTUN İSTANBUL
398 SERCAN VURAL KOCAELİ
399 BAYRAM UÇAK KIRKLARELİ
400 NİHAT MUTLU  
401 BURAK EŞİT  
402 CEVAT KOÇ KONYA
403 ORHAN MERİÇ AĞRI AYDIN
404 BEHLÜL YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
405 ÖMER ULUTAŞ ANTALYA
406 TAHIR SERKAN EDİRNE
407 YİĞİTHAN İNÇ ÇANAKKALE
408 KENAN DEMİRHAS İSTANBUL
409 ABDULKERİM ÖZ İSTANBUL
410 HAKAN SARAYLI İSTANBUL
411 SERDAR KABICI İSTANBUL
412 NEHİR NUMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
413 SALİH YAVAŞ EDİRNE
414 FATMA TAŞDEMİR EDİRNE
415 SAMET KESKİN İSTANBUL
416 CENK ÖRNEK EDİRNE
417 HALİD KAPLAN TRABZON
418 MİHRİBAN KAYA MARDİN
419 MEHMET YILDIZ MALATYA
420 UMUT ÇAVUŞOĞU İSTANBUL
421 FARUK GÜLER EDİRNE
422 YILDIRAY YILMAZ İSTANBUL
423 OKAN DEMİR İZMİR
424 FURKAN ALİ DEMİR KOCAELİ
425 FATİH TOPUZ İSTANBUL
426 HARUN AL İSTANBUL
427 ÖZGÜR KÖK İSTANBUL
428 ERDAL ÇIRAK EDİRNE
429 ZEYNEP SAYICI KOCAELİ
430 ŞUAYİP ŞANLAN İSTANBUL
431 ALİCAN GÖKTEPE KOCAELİ
432 HAZAL KARAYAR BURSA
433 BAHRİ ÖZGÜR SUNGU İSTANBUL
434 ŞULE TEMİZ İSTANBUL
435 NİHAT TAYLAN İZMİR
436 FATİH TOSUN HAKKARİ
437 HAKAN TAMAY SAKARYA
438 SEÇKİN ÇALIŞ ANKARA
439 SAMET ŞENGÜL İSTANBUL
440 BETÜL TUNÇ SİİRT
441 BURAK YAZICI İSTANBUL
442 GÖKHAN TANRIVERDİ İSTANBUL
443 MECİT CEVİRCİ İSTANBUL
444 CİHANGİR İLYAS İSTANBUL
445 DOĞANCAN ALTUNAY TEKİRDAĞ
446 EMİR CEM YEŞİLIRMAK İSTANBUL
447 BETÜL ÇİL ELAZIĞ
448 MELİH TAHA ÖZDER KOCAELİ
449 ERHUN ZÜMRÜT EDİRNE
450 BEHÇET ALKAN İSTANBUL
MAÇ BİLETİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER (MAYIS)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 KAHRAMAN GÜLMEZ İSTANBUL
2 HAKAN ÜNER İSTANBUL
3 MURAT ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
4 VOLKAN UÇAR İSTANBUL
5 NAZIM EREN ÖZAYDIN İSTANBUL
6 EYMEN MERVEN ÇİFCİ MARDİN
7 ŞAHİN ÖZ İSTANBUL
8 ABDULLAH SERT İSTANBUL
9 SEVİLAY KARAGÖZ ANKARA
10 ONUR GÜLBÜZ İSTANBUL
11 ECEM KARAÇUHA İSTANBUL
12 NURİ ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
13 SEMİH AKKAYA İSTANBUL
14 SELİM GÜRSOY ANKARA
15 AHMET KEKLİKKAYA İSTANBUL
16 ÇETİN ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
17 ERSEN VAROL İSTANBUL
18 AHMET KAYACIK KONYA
19 ALİ GÜRSOY AFYON
20 DİLEK ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
21 EMRE DURGUN İSTANBUL
22 ZEKİ BİRER İSTANBUL
23 ONUR ÜNER İSTANBUL
24 ÜMİT BAKİ ERDEM İSTANBUL
25 BAKİ KAHRAMAN İSTANBUL
26 MEHMET EMİN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
27 EMRE PINARBAŞI İSTANBUL
28 DOĞUKAN ÖZSOY İSTANBUL
29 YUNUS EMRE KABAK KONYA
30 MURAT EROL AFYON
31 ANIL YAŞAGÖR İSTANBUL
32 OĞUZHAN DIRAMALI EDİRNE
33 MERT ÇETİN İSTANBUL
34 SEDA İLHAN ERZURUM
35 ÖMER ASLAN AMASYA
36 MELEK ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
37 YUSUF ŞEN SAMSUN
38 ABDULLAH KARAKUŞ EDİRNE
39 NURCAN DABAN GİRESUN
40 ZEYNEP ÇABUK İSTANBUL
41 SERDAR YILMAZ İSTANBUL
42 MUSTAFA ATEŞ YOZGAT
43 AYSİMA MİNEL EDİRNE
44 FULYA BURUCUOĞLU EDİRNE
45 ÇAĞRI TUTUK KIRŞEHİR
46 KADİR ATA TÜRKMEN İSTANBUL
47 HATİCE NUR ARI KAYSERİ
48 RAMAZAN ERDEM İSTANBUL
49 ALİ SARMAN İSTANBUL
50 ADEM KANDEMİR İSTANBUL
51 RAMAZAN KARA İSTANBUL
52 ÜMIT SEVIM ANKARA
53 ÖZER KEPECİ EDİRNE
54 YILDIZ ATEŞ KOCAELİ
55 METİN ÖZ İSTANBUL
56 ABDULLAH DENİZ EDİRNE
57 HASAN AKDENİZ İSTANBUL
58 GÖKHAN GÜVENÇ BURSA
59 OZAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
60 MİKAİL CENGİZ  
61 MUHARREM ŞAL İSTANBUL
62 HATİCE GÜREŞ İSTANBUL
63 EYYÜP SABRİ UYANIK İSTANBUL
64 YUNUS DİNÇER İSTANBUL
65 GÖRKEM ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
66 UMUT GÜNGÖR İSTANBUL
67 SERCAN KARADALLI EDİRNE
68 GÖKHAN GÖZGÖZ İSTANBUL
69 NAZIM SANCAKTUTAN KOCAELİ
70 ALİ YAĞIT KIRKLARELİ
71 ABDÜLKADİR KAYA ANKARA
72 ISMAİL DENİZ  
73 ZEYNEP KARAMAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
74 MEHMET VURAL AĞRI
75 CAN KOŞAR İSTANBUL
76 SİNAN KARAMAN ANKARA
77 ÖMER İŞLER İSTANBUL
78 İBRAHİM SAĞLAM İSTANBUL
79 AHMET TUZCUOĞLU İSTANBUL
80 BARIŞ KAYA İSTANBUL
81 KAMURAN ACAR ANKARA
82 ÖZCAN ATILGAN İSTANBUL
83 NAZIR TURAN İSTANBUL
84 AZAD TEPEDELEN ŞANLIURFA
85 CANSEL İNCE ZONGULDAK
86 UĞUR AKSOY EDİRNE
87 İSMAİL TURAN ACER İSTANBUL
88 MEHMET BULUT KAYSERİ
89 HASAN YAVUZ OĞUZ İSTANBUL
90 ELİF ARIKAN İSTANBUL
91 MELİS KARAKOÇ İSTANBUL
92 SAİDENUR GÜNAY KOCAELİ
93 SONERCAN BEĞECARSLAN KOCAELİ
94 ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ RİZE
95 BURAK HIRLAK İSTANBUL
96 ENES DANIŞ İSTANBUL
97 BİLGEHAN SEZER İSTANBUL
98 ALEYNA SERİN KOCAELİ
99 HASAN ÖZASLAN İSTANBUL
100 İBRAHİM AKIN İSTANBUL
101 FEYZULLAH KILINÇ İSTANBUL
102 BURAK EMEKSİZ İSTANBUL
103 SİNANCAN ALTAY İSTANBUL
104 SINAN AKGÜL İSTANBUL
105 GÖKSUN SARITAŞ İSTANBUL
106 ÖMER FARUK AKYILDIZ İSTANBUL
107 YUSUF KAHVE İSTANBUL
108 HÜSEYİN BİLGİN İSTANBUL
109 EMİR RAUF GÖKBUDAK İSTANBUL
110 TUĞBA GÜNDÜZ KOCAELİ
111 FURKAN KAYHAN UŞAK
112 RAMAZAN FURKAN ARIKAN  
113 LEVENT AKAN EDİRNE
114 İSMAİL AYTAÇ KILIÇ İSTANBUL
115 MEHMET HARUN BABADALI İSTANBUL
116 GAMZE NUR ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
117 ALPER DEMIREL EDİRNE
118 RIDVAN ÇİÇEK KALYONCU  
119 MECNUR ULUSOY EDİRNE
120 BEDİRHAN ÖZ İSTANBUL
121 DOĞAN GÖZELCEOGLU ANKARA
122 SERKAN ATAKÜL İSTANBUL
123 İSMET BİLGEN KÜÇÜK AKSARAY
124 ENES AĞAR MALATYA
125 FATİH YAVUZ KAYER İSTANBUL
126 HALİT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
127 FURKAN TÜZÜN İSTANBUL
128 ALİ ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL
129 GÖKHAN ACIBADEM KOCAELİ
130 SAİT ÇARIKLI KONYA
131 ALİ İHSAN KESER SİNOP
132 YAĞMUR VARDAR EDİRNE
133 SONER ÖRÜÇ İSTANBUL
134 BİNNUR DEMİR İSTANBUL
135 GÖKHAN YAĞAN ANKARA
136 FURKAN SAĞDIÇ KOCAELİ
137 AZİZ TURĞAY HATAY
138 NURHAN GÜNGÖRGİL MANİSA
139 AZİZ ERAT KOCAELİ
140 METİN KARAGÖZ İSTANBUL
141 KEREM TAHİR AHA KOCAELİ
142 SIBEL KARABOYUN İSTANBUL
143 EMRE ÖNÜR İSTANBUL
144 OKTAY UĞUR KOCAELİ
145 MEHMED ÇELİK İSTANBUL
146 MURAT EFE ŞAKIR MERSİN
147 ARİF AKSAY İSTANBUL
148 ÖZGÜR KEREM AYDIN İSTANBUL
149 ÖNER PEKCAN EDİRNE
150 MELİH ÖZATA İSTANBUL
151 BURAK DALMIŞ İZMİR
152 YAĞMUR SAYRIM MARDİN
153 HALUK SÜLÜ İSTANBUL
154 ALİ ZAMAN İSTANBUL
155 SALİH SERCAN ASLAN EDİRNE
156 HASİP MEHMET ŞEN İSTANBUL
157 AYTUNÇ AKIN İSTANBUL
158 BÜLENT YILMAZ KOCAELİ
159 İBRAHİM GÜÇLÜOĞLU ANKARA
160 AHMET MELİH BALTA KOCAELİ
161 TOLGA BUCAN İSTANBUL
162 BERKE YAMANLAR KOCAELİ
163 MUSTAFA YÜKSEK HATAY
164 ŞÜKRAN PADALI EDİRNE
165 HÜSEYİN AĞTEPE İSTANBUL
166 OKAN KAYA İSTANBUL
167 BERK AKPINAR İSTANBUL
168 BURAK ELVAN İSTANBUL
169 BURAK SARAÇ ANKARA
170 ERTUĞRUL TANYERİ İSTANBUL
171 OYA GÜLLÜPINAR BURSA
172 GÜRKAN MAZI İSTANBUL
173 SONER BENGÜ  
174 EMRE GENLİ EDİRNE
175 HAKAN GÜNDOĞDU EDİRNE
176 MUSTAFA DURBİN İSTANBUL
177 ŞERİF MERT İSTANBUL
178 MERVE ALBAY BURSA
179 OĞUZ KAYA İSTANBUL
180 MUHAMMED KORKMAZ MARDİN
181 ENES KARAGÖZ  
182 MUHAMMED NABİ YILMAZ İSTANBUL
183 ALİ ERDEMİR İSTANBUL
184 SERCAN TATLICIOĞLU EDİRNE
185 MEHMET AGAH YILDIRIM BALIKESİR
186 FATIH TAPŞIK ŞANLIURFA
187 GÖKHAN AKBAYSAL İSTANBUL
188 TAYFUN CAN KAPANLI EDİRNE
189 YUSUF YILMAZ ADANA
190 MINE GEMICI ANKARA
191 İBRAHİM AYDIN KOCAELİ
192 ÜMİT SUCU İSTANBUL
193 ALİ YILDIZ İSTANBUL
194 BUĞRA TAŞDEMİR İSTANBUL
195 BARIŞ DEMİRKOPARAN ANKARA
196 SELENAY TAŞ İSTANBUL
197 LÜTFİ KEMAL RUFAİOĞLU İSTANBUL
198 SEZEN ORAL EDİRNE
199 AYTUĞ ERCAN ANTALYA
200 AYBERK KARA EDİRNE
201 SAMET ÇİFTCİ EDİRNE
202 YÜCEL BERKPINAR İSTANBUL
203 TARIK ŞENGÜL İSTANBUL
204 AHMET ERBACAK KONYA
205 ÜLKÜ ŞEVVAL İSTANBUL
206 EMRE ZİNİ OSMANİYE
207 ELİF ÇEVİK İSTANBUL
208 SAİT BOLKAN ADANA
209 AYTUĞ GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
210 FEYYAZ ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
211 HÜSEYİN EREN ÇAM  
212 BURAK GÜREŞ İSTANBUL
213 DOĞUKAN HAZAR ERGÜL İSTANBUL
214 GÜRAY AFACAN İSTANBUL
215 BURHAN KARAMANLI ORDU
216 FURKAN YÜCEER GAZİANTEP
217 BEHİYE BİLGE YILMAZ DİYARBAKIR
218 AYŞE AKALIN İSTANBUL
219 RAMAZAN CAN İSTANBUL
220 DEMET ÇAĞLIYAN İSTANBUL
221 BEYZA NUR BAŞ  
222 EMIRHAN BAYRAKCI KONYA
223 ALİ ALPEREN İŞCİ İSTANBUL
224 HAYRULLAH UYSAL İSTANBUL
225 RECEP ARAMAN ZONGULDAK
226 ŞAHİN TERZİOĞLU KOCAELİ
227 HÜSAMETTIN GÜNENÇ İSTANBUL
228 SERKAN ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
229 SİDAL DEMİR İSTANBUL
230 MERT İBLAĞ İSTANBUL
ANTRENMAN KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 BİRTAN TOPARLI İSTANBUL
2 MUSTAFA KEKEC KOCAELİ
3 FERDI COLAK İSTANBUL
4 ÜMİT DOĞAN İZMİR
5 FATİH GEVŞEK İSTANBUL
ANTRENMAN KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 MURAT TOK İSTANBUL
2 AHMET KEREM ŞINIK ANKARA
3 FATİH HANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL
4 TANER TANRIVER KOCAELİ
5 FAHRİ YALTIR İSTANBUL
SEREMONİ KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 HASAN KARAKAŞ İSTANBUL
2 ÜMİT HOŞKÜR KOCAELİ
3 YAVUZ SELİM DALCI İSTANBUL
4 OĞUZHAN KARAOĞLU İSTANBUL
5 AYHAN EVREN İSTANBUL
6 ERDEM AK KOCAELİ
SEREMONİ KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 RECEP ALKIŞ TEKİRDAĞ
2 ALİ ÖZ KOCAELİ
3 OKAN KARABAYİR İSTANBUL
4 CANER HIRKA BURSA
5 SEBAHATTİN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
6 OMER ULUTURK İSTANBUL
7 FATİH KUZAY İSTANBUL
8 SERDAR TANKUT BURSA
9 TUNCAY SEZER TEKİRDAĞ
10 METE KESKİN BURSA
11 OĞUZ YEŞİLİRLİ EDİRNE
12 BEKİR UÇAR EDİRNE
FORMA KAZANAN ASİL TALİHLİLER (NİSAN)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 GÖKHAN DİNÇER BALIKESİR
2 HARUN AYDOĞDU İSTANBUL
3 BÜŞRA TUNÇ KONYA
4 SERKAN KARABULUT ANTALYA
5 MEHMET METE OSMANİYE
6 HİCRAN ACAR İZMİR
7 ALPER KAAN ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
8 BURCU ŞAHİN EDİRNE
9 GÜRBÜZ ERSİN SUYABATMAZ İSTANBUL
10 NURHAN GÜNGÖRGİL MANİSA
11 ÜMİT GÜNAYDIN İSTANBUL
12 BEDRAN SAĞKOL HAKKARİ
13 BARIŞ AZAT FİDAN KARABÜK
14 HELİN BENGÜL  
15 EMRE ÖZKAYA İZMİR
16 GÜRKAN ÇALIŞIR ANKARA
17 MAHMUT ÖKTE TEKİRDAĞ
18 MURAT ER İSTANBUL
19 HÜSEYİN BALKAN  
20 BARIŞ DEMİRKOPARAN ANKARA
21 SADİ ERAT AYDIN
22 HATİCE CANİKOĞLU İSTANBUL
23 MUHAMMED HÜSEYİN DİNÇER İZMİR
24 ENGİN ERDEMİR MUĞLA
25 EMRE ZEYTİN İSTANBUL
26 LEVENT UĞUR İSTANBUL
27 SERCAN TATLICIOĞLU EDİRNE
28 YUNUS EMRE SAĞLAM TOKAT
29 ONUR PEKASLAN BURSA
30 SERKAN BABÜL ANKARA
31 TAYFUN GÖKTÜŞ MUĞLA
32 EBRAR KARATAŞ ANKARA
33 AYŞE ENGİN İSTANBUL
34 İBRAHİM ÇAKIR MERSİN
35 ŞEREF KUMAŞ SAKARYA
36 BURÇİN SARGIN İSTANBUL
37 SAMET ÇİFTCİ EDİRNE
38 SONER HAN BAHŞİ KOCAELİ
39 ÖZHAN AKKAYA HATAY
40 BUĞRA TAŞDEMİR İSTANBUL
41 YUSUF AKAY İSTANBUL
42 ÇAĞIN PEK İSTANBUL
43 MEHMET KESKİN YALOVA
44 İSMAİL HATİPOĞLU İSTANBUL
45 NUR YAĞMUR BİLEN ANKARA
46 MERT MUSTAFA ÖNTÜRK İSTANBUL
47 SÜMEYRE YILMAZ SİİRT
48 MEHMET UYAR KONYA
49 FATMA GÖKALP ANKARA
50 BARIŞ CAN İZMİR
51 SAMET SELBİÇER BALIKESİR
52 FATMA GÜLTEKİN AĞRI
53 AHMET BARBAROS İSTANBUL
54 İSMAİL TURAN ACER İSTANBUL
55 DEVRİM AYDIN BURDUR
FORMA KAZANAN YEDEK TALİHLİLER (NİSAN)
SIRA NO AD SOYAD ŞEHİR
1 NEBAHAT ZAL İSTANBUL
2 BAYRAM KOKULU MANİSA
3 YUNUS KILIÇKESMEZ İSTANBUL
4 LEVENT AYTEKİN BURSA
5 YUNUS EMRE ARAS ANKARA
6 RESUL ALADAĞ  
7 MUSTAFA TURHAN İSTANBUL
8 ŞABAN ÜSTEN MANİSA
9 MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK ADANA
10 DOĞUKAN YUCA KOCAELİ
11 HÜSEYİN AĞTEPE İSTANBUL
12 ERTAN ALDIKAÇTI ANTALYA
13 HASANCAN TUMANTOZLU İSTANBUL
14 KAAN YOKUŞ BURSA
15 AZAT MARIK MARDİN
16 ŞAFAK KALINCI ZONGULDAK
17 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
18 NURETTİN GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
19 SEVİLAY KARAGÖZ ANKARA
20 MURAT TAŞDELGEN ANKARA
21 BATUHAN ÖZGÜL İSTANBUL
22 MERVAN UZUN MERSİN
23 ŞERİFE ÇELİK  
24 MURSEL HOSBOY KIRKLARELİ
25 ALPER YAMAKOĞLU İZMİR
26 CANER ÇINAR İSTANBUL
27 ERMAN ÖZEL KIRKLARELİ
28 BURAK BİLGEHAN GÜNGÖR İZMİR
29 İREM ERAYDIN MERSİN
30 KADİR ERDOĞAN AYDIN