2016-2017 1.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 1. Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi
Asiller
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 MAŞİDE ER
2 EREN BUGUS AMASYA
3 İLHAN AYAS
4 ALİCAN ŞENOĞLU İSTANBUL
5 AHMET TAŞBAŞ ISPARTA
6 MURAT ÖGEDAY ESKİŞEHİR
7 MESUT AKSOY KOCAELİ
8 MURAT DAL GAZİANTEP
9 MUHAMMED ALI İSTANBUL
10 BERKIN UCEKIZ KONYA
Yedekler
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 ŞENER SOFU GİRESUN
2 UMUT POLAT ŞANLIURFA
3 ERDEM USLU EDİRNE
4 ARDA KAYACAN İSTANBUL
5 İSMAİL ÖZNALBANT BALIKESİR
6 HASAN ÇINAR ANKARA
7 CİHAN SARITOPRAK
8 SADIK DURMUS KIRKLARELİ
9 RIDVAN DEMİR MARDİN
10 MUSTAFA KILINÇ SAMSUN


İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması
Asiller
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 MURAT SEFA HATAY
2 DİLEK ERİKÇİ ANKARA
3 YUSUF AYDIN ADIYAMAN
4 İZZET UNLU DENİZLİ
5 HAYATİ YILMAZ ANKARA
6 TUGAY SEMİH KONYA
7 EMRE BOZ ÇANAKAKKALE
8 CAN RUMKALELI ADANA
9 ALPER ULUTAŞ KOCAELİ
10 EBRU AKBABA AYDIN
11 ÖMER CELİL ANKARA
12 HÜSEYİN TEKİN KONYA
13 SILA TARANCI İZMİR
14 MEHMET ALİ TOKAT
15 DAVUTCAN KAYA İSTANBUL
16 SAMED KUNTOĞLU İSTANBUL
17 SAMET AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
18 ABDULSEMİH ÖZKORKMAZ İSTANBUL
19 GAMZE ÇOBAN MALATYA
20 ZEHRA CÜCÜLÜ ANKARA
21 AHMET ENGIN AYDIN
22 MURAT CEMRE KOCAELİ
23 ERENCAN HARAC İZMİR
24 SEHNAZ GOKCEER İSTANBUL
25 SİMGE DUMANCI TEKİRDAĞ
26 EMİRHAN AYDOGAN BALIKESİR
27 EDA ELBASAN SAMSUN
28 ANILCAN BALLI İZMİR
29 METİN KAR KİLİS
30 EKİN AKTI KOCAELİ
31 İBRAHİM CAN İSTANBUL
32 TUNCAY CELIK İSTANBUL
33 HATİCE KÜBRA
34 SERHAT YILMAZ İZMİR
35 MEHMET FATİH İSTANBUL
36 İSHAK ALKAN BURSA
37 MUSTAFA CAGRI ESKİŞEHİR
38 MİZGİN KASIMOĞLU SİİRT
39 BURHAN HAZAR MANİSA
40 SALİH KERİM HATAY
41 AHMET ARIN BİLECİK
42 EREN ÖZDOĞAN GAZİANTEP
43 SEBAHATTİN YILDIRIM ADANA
44 ALİCANSAGLAM ATAKÖY İSTANBUL
45 SEMA SEVGİLİ ORDU
46 HALIL ÇAVAN BARTIN
47 İSMAİL KAYAN
48 EMRAH ATES TEKİRDAĞ
49 GOKHAN KIRMAN İSTANBUL
50 HASAN HÜSEYİN HATAY
Yedekler
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 AKİF KAHRAMAN ADANA
2 İLYAS ASAR ÇORUM
3 BÜNYAMİN IŞIKTAŞ BATMAN
4 BAYRAM SARIKAYA ANKARA
5 ALPER ARMUTCU ANKARA
6 FURKAN ÖZSOY BOLU
7 SEVAL ÖRNEK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
8 KADİR AYKAN ADAPAZARI
9 SERCENK ÖN
10 YALÇIN ŞENER İSTANBUL
11 BÜŞRA KAYNAR İSTANBUL
12 FATİH YAVUZ ANKARA
13 MUHAMMET MUSTAFA MERSİN
14 ZAFER KAVAL SİVAS
15 OLCAY KAZAK İSTANBUL
16 MUSTAFA BELER İSTANBUL
17 BUSE KILIÇALP ANKARA
18 ISHAK KAVAL HAKKARİ
19 SEHER BİNGÖL İSTANBUL
20 OĞUZHAN UĞURLU İSTANBUL
21 MUSTAFA KIZILDAĞ SİVAS
22 HASAN GUMUSOK KONYA
23 ELİF ŞAHİN ANKARA
24 MANSUR CİNGÖZ ADANA
25 NAZMİ EGEHAN AYDIN


Süper Lig Bileti
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 ELİF GÜRLEK ANKARA
2 TUĞŞAD ELPE ANKARA
3 ERCAN ELİK IĞDIR
4 SEZAİ KARATAŞ BARTIN
5 CEMAL ÇEVİREN MARDİN
6 EMRE VAHIT ANKARA
7 İLYAS CEPNİ BURDUR
8 ERDEM GENÇ KIRIKKALE
9 YUNUS EMRE KONYA
10 EMRE GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
11 SERDAR BAYTAR VAN
12 OSMAN CEBECİ SAMSUN
13 ABDURRAHMAN AKTAN İSTANBUL
14 ATEŞ ARDA ESKİŞEHİR
15 AYKUT KUŞCUOĞLU BOLU
16 MUSTAFA KARPUZ İZMİR
17 EMRE YILMAZER DENİZLİ
18 SERKAN TIRNAVALI İSTANBUL
19 MUHAMMET SARI İSTANBUL
20 ZEYNEP EVREN İSTANBUL
21 UFUK DOGRU BURSA
22 HAŞİM MENGİ
23 ÖMER OTURMAK ADANA
24 MAHKUM AKBULAK VAN
25 MUSTAFA KAYA ESKİŞEHİR
26 HATİP ÇELİK İSTANBUL
27 VEYSEL ASLAN ANKARA
28 TALİP TALİP KOCAELİ
29 SADIK OLGUN KOCAELİ
30 CEM CARKANAT İZMİR
31 METEHAN RESÜLOĞLU SAKARYA
32 İBRAHİM KUMUŞ KÜTAHYA
33 HAŞİM AKGÜL KOCAELİ
34 İBRAHİM BİLEK VAN
35 YUSUF İÇEL YOZGAT
36 MERTCAN AKKAYIN İSTANBUL
37 TOLGA GUNEYSU İSTANBUL
38 MUSTAFA KAYGİSUZ BİLECİK
39 MUHAMMED PINAR ISPARTA
40 EMRE KAYMAZ ANKARA
41 SELMAN ŞİŞMAN DİYARBAKIR
42 BERKAY MUTLU SİNOP
43 ERKAN ALTAŞ KIRKLARELİ
44 SERGEN AVCI İZMİR
45 MEHMET KADİR ERZURUM
46 HATİCE CEYLAN İSTANBUL
47 REŞİT KOYUN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
48 MEDİNE BIYIKOĞLU ADANA
49 MUMUN BİLGİN BALIKESİR
50 OSMAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
51 MURATCAN DEMİRTAŞ ANKARA
52 MUHAMMED ALİM MERSİN
53 ERAY YILMAZ İSTANBUL
54 LEVENT ÖZGÜLEÇ GAZİANTEP
55 KÜRŞAT SARITAŞ YOZGAT
56 ESRA KESER KAYSERİ
57 İBRAHİM AYAZ SAMSUN
58 MEHMET REFİK KONYA
59 HÜSEYİN BİLGE İSTANBUL
60 ÖMER GÜNDOĞDU AĞRI
61 YAVUZ SELİM MANİSA
62 MUSA UMUR İSTANBUL
63 SUAT SUNA İSTANBUL
64 FERHAT ÇİÇEKMEKİK
65 ENVER ÇİFÇİ DİYARBAKIR
66 HALIL YILMAZ ANTALYA
67 BESTE DEMİR İSTANBUL
68 RAMAZAN KÖKSALDI İSTANBUL
69 ERDEM ÇAVDAR ÇORUM
70 SEFA AKÖZ ANTALYA
71 ÇAĞDAŞ AKBABA İSTANBUL
72 ABDURREZZAK TAŞKIN ANKARA
73 BİLAL AÇIKGÖZ ANKARA
74 İLHAMMİ ŞEN ERZİNCAN
75 CEMRE KARAOĞLU ANKARA
76 UTKU GUNGUT ARTVİN
77 ARİF KARABEYOĞLU ANKARA
78 MURAT TUCCAR ANKARA
79 BURAK YILDIRIM KASTAMONU
80 ÖMER FARUK ANTALYA
81 MEHMET EFE İZMİR
82 ABDULKEREM UYGUR ADANA
83 NİSA ÇİÇEK ADANA
84 MUSTAFA KANTEKİN İZMİR
85 FERHAT BERKKAÇAN GAZİANTEP
86 ONUR MUTLU İSTANBUL
87 MUTLU TANRIVERDİ ADANA
88 SEVİLAY KARAGÖZ ANKARA
89 OZKAN YUMUSAKKAYA İSTANBUL
90 HÜSEYİN GERGERLİ ŞANLIURFA
91 HASAN FEHMİ ZONGULDAK
92 GAFFARI ERDEM ADIYAMAN
93 SERIF KATMERLIKAYA İSTANBUL
94 ALEN SARACAN İSTANBUL
95 HUSEYIN ZİNCİRKİRAN İSTANBUL
96 DİRENÇ KARA İSTANBUL
97 MAHSUN YIKAR İSTANBUL
98 BORA KAPTANOĞLU İSTANBUL
99 TUBA ASLAN ANTALYA
100 GÖKHAN ZORLU İSTANBUL
Yedekler
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 HASAN AZAKLI İSTANBUL
2 ELİF KAHRAMAN
3 SİNAN MEMİS DENİZLİ
4 DİLAN BAŞALAK BATMAN
5 HAYDAR ANIL ANKARA
6 OSMAN OZKAN KOCAELİ
7 FERHAT BEŞTAŞ ADANA
8 SONER DEMİRCAN BALIKESİR
9 OĞUZ BALAMAN KOCAELİ
10 ADNAN REFIK İZMİR
11 MUHARREM TEKER İSTANBUL
12 GÜLŞAH KOCABIYIK ÇANAKKALE
13 KADİR İLHAN MERSİN
14 OZAN ATAŞ İSTANBUL
15 ABDULMUTALİP YİLDİZ ANKARA
16 BİLAL AKPINAR İSTANBUL
17 MERT TÜKEL İSTANBUL
18 SELIM YUNAR İSTANBUL
19 OZAN EMRE HATAY
20 ERHAN BACI SAKARYA
21 OZAN AKYOL ANKARA
22 BÜLENT ÖZDEMİR MALATYA
23 İSMAİL ALTUN
24 PELIN ULU MERSİN
25 CEMRE KARAKAYA ANTALYA
26 RAMAZAN KIZKAYASI KONYA
27 HEDİYE SONGÜL AYDIN
28 MELİH CAN ANKARA
29 FATİH KAHVECİ ISPARTA
30 ABDULKADİR GENÇER VAN
31 SALEBE KURT MERSİN
32 NURULLAH DEREİLİ MALATYA
33 ONUR AYTÜRK ANKARA
34 CEM KİZAY İSTANBUL
35 ERDAL SARIERİK ANKARA
36 MERVE TOROĞLU İSTANBUL
37 MERVE GÜNDOGDU BİLECİK
38 İBRAHİM KARAGÖZ BURSA
39 MURAT UGUR SAKARYA
40 RIFAT ŞAHİN ANKARA
41 ERDEM ERAY İSTANBUL
42 SEVGI ZENBİLLİ
43 MURAT GENÇ İSTANBUL
44 HASAN TEKİN BİNGÖL
45 MEHMET ÜMİT ANKARA
46 ENİS NURİOĞLU BURSA
47 ERSİN KEMAL ANKARA
48 ADEM APAYDIN OSMANİYE
49 ELIF KABA İZMİR
50 OSMAN ŞEKER SAKARYA
51 MUSTAFA ŞİMŞEK BURSA
52 OSMAN AKIN MERSİN
53 KUTSAL CIHAN İSTANBUL
54 HALİT KARAMIHCI KAYSERİ
55 GÖKHAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
56 ERCAN KESKİN İSTANBUL
57 FATMA ERGUN SAMSUN
58 ÖZKAN ÇİÇEN TEKİRDAĞ
59 ELVAN AYRANCI ANTALYA
60 SAMET ATAR İSTANBUL
61 EMRAH DENİZ İSTANBUL
62 MUSTAFA TUNÇER ANKARA
63 ERDINC UNDES İSTANBUL
64 YUCEL SAGUN MUĞLA
65 YİĞİT ERTÜRK ANKARA
66 UTKU KOÇİNTAR İSTANBUL
67 SEDAT ERGUN KIRIKKALE
68 BURAK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
69 ENES CAN ESKİŞEHİR
70 HAMİT DALGA ANKARA
71 BERKAY ANIL İSTANBUL
72 MUSTAFA MACİT TOKAT
73 YUSUF ÇETİN ANTALYA
74 TAŞKIN KÜÇÜKGÜNER YALOVA
75 EKREM BALKAN İSTANBUL
76 MUHAMMED YILDIRIM ŞANLIURFA
77 EROL GÜRBÜZ KOCAELİ
78 ABDULKADIR UZUN GAZİANTEP
79 İLKE ÇAĞDAŞ ADAPAZARI
80 ERDEM GEZGİNCİ İSTANBUL
81 ADİL SARUCAN BURSA
82 ABDULKADİR EMEN İSTANBUL
83 MİNEL UÇAR ÇANAKKALE
84 HAMDI ENES
85 SERKAN KOCALP İSTANBUL
86 YUSUF BÜTÜN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
87 SERVET KARA GAZİANTEP
88 ENEZ TAVLI SAKARYA
89 ERTUĞRUL GÜLER KOCAELİ
90 MUSTAFA KILIC İSTANBUL
91 RESUL ÖZKAN ZONGULDAK
92 ÖMER TAŞCİ VAN
93 EMRE ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
94 KORHAN ZAGRALI İSTANBUL
95 TAYLAN OZ BİLECİK
96 ŞABAN ŞAFAK SAKARYA
97 NESLİHAN AYBÜKE İSTANBUL
98 İLKER SEZER ORDU
99 METİN ATA İSTANBUL
100 ONUR ADA İSTANBUL


İmzalı Futbol Topu
Asiller
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 MESUT BAŞKURT BURSA
2 OZAN ARLI SİVAS
3 KÜRŞAT TÜRKEL ERZİNCAN
4 SELİM ASLAN KONYA
5 İBRAHİM KAPLAN DENİZLİ
6 ÖZLEM SEZER ANTALYA
7 ÖZER SÜZEN İSTANBUL
8 BAVER MUJDECI İSTANBUL
9 OĞUZ DİNDAR MANİSA
10 BİLAL ÇATIKKAYA KARABÜK
Yedekler
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 EREN ÇELİK OSMANİYE
2 ESAT KARADUMAN AMASYA
3 ÖMER YUSUF
4 HANDAN RAHMALAROĞLU ANTALYA
5 SELÇUK KAYA SAKARYA
6 CEMİL ASLANOĞLU MUĞLA
7 SAKIR ÖZTUNÇ VAN
8 FERHAT KIRMAZ MERSİN
9 YUSUFTURAN KARAKAŞ ADANA
10 HÜSEYİN ERDEM ANKARA