2016-2017 8.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 8.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması

Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MUHAMMED EMİN ERZURUM
2 SEREN AYNİŞAH İSTANBUL
3 METİN MERT HATAY
4 BEDİR ÖZÇELİK ORDU
5 CÜNEYT FIRAT AYDIN
6 BİLAL DEMİR İSTANBUL
7 ALİ CENAP ANTALYA
8 ÜMİT BAYRAM BATMAN
9 ŞEFİK BIÇAKÇI GAZİANTEP
10 UFUK POTOK İSTANBUL
11 BURAK SAĞLAM ANKARA
12 BERNA YALÇINKAYA ÇORUM
13 BAHADIR CAN İSTANBUL
14 FATİH SELBER İSTANBUL
15 ÇAĞRI DEDEBALİ İSTANBUL
16 MECİT ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
17 NUR YAĞMUR ANKARA
18 SIYAR TEZKI VAN
19 UĞUR GEZER ESKİŞEHİR
20 İLHAMİ TUTKAÇ NEVŞEHİR
21 MERT BAKAR ANKARA
22 TUĞBA GÜNDÜZ KOCAELİ
23 ADEM SİYAHTAŞ VAN
24 GÜRKAN AĞDAŞ SAKARYA
25 ÇAĞRI TAN TEKİRDAĞ
26 MURAT TER BURSA
27 İHSAN ADIYAMAN VAN
28 TUNCAY ADAHAN KOCAELİ
29 MURAT SAYIN ANKARA
30 METEHAN YAZICI TRABZON
31 AYLİN ÜLKÜ İZMİR
32 EMRE ÇAKICI SAKARYA
33 HASAN ÇARIKÇI MANİSA
34 DENİZ ŞEN VAN
35 SERGEN YÖRÜK İSTANBUL
36 TOLUNAY KATIRCI İSTANBUL
37 REZZAN DİKYOL BURSA
38 HAKAN KAY TEKİRDAĞ
39 SERHAT ÇAPAR DİYARBAKIR
40 SERHAT ÇELEBİ KOCAELİ
41 BURAK ARIKOĞLU BOLU
42 HATİCE DEMİR ŞANLIURFA
43 BUĞRA ALTUN SİVAS
44 ONUR KURBAN BİTLİKS
45 RAHMETULLAH SEVİNÇ BURSA
46 SİNEM SÖNMEZ VAN
47 MUTLU ALICI İSTANBUL
48 VELİ ORKUN MUĞLA
49   İSMAİL İSTANBUL
50 ALİ RAZIK İZMİR
51 TUĞÇE ATEŞ ANKARA
52 İZZET ZENGİN SAMSUN
53 MURAT GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
54 VEDAT ÇELİK KOCAELİ
55 MELİKE GEZGİN ÇANAKKALE
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 RAMİS MERT ANTALYA
2 ALİ SEYMEN  
3 YAVUZ DURSUN MERSİN
4 BEKİR DURMUŞ SAKARYA
5 CANER ABİ VAN
6 BURAK ALTINOK İSTANBUL
7 YUSUF KAYMAZ KOCAELİ
8 AHMET ASLAN ÇANAKKALE
9 YILDIRIM DELEN VAN
10 RAMAZAN CON İSTANBUL
11 METE ÇALIŞKAN İZMİR
12 ALİ GÖVEÇ KAYSERİ
13 BARBAROS YILMAZ KIRKLARELİ
14 GÖKHAN BİLİR İSTANBUL
15 EMRE ÇETİN İSTANBUL
16 BİLGE İREM ESKİŞEHİR
17 YASİN CAN İZMİR
18 SERDAR KÖŞKLÜ İSTANBUL
19 RUVEYDA AYDIN TRABZON
20 HAKKI AKKAYA AYDIN
21 LUTFULLAH ÖZDEVECİ KONYA
22 CELİL TERZİOĞLU İSTANBUL
23 YÜCEL KAĞAN İSTANBUL
24 FEYYAZ DAĞLI İSTANBUL
25 BERKE EREN İSTANBUL
26 FİKRET EMİN DÜZCE
27 CAN KOŞAR İSTANBUL
28 YUSUF SARIÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
29 ZEKİ SARI ESKİŞEHİR
30 MUSTAFA DÜLGER TEKİRDAĞ


Beşiktaş Dergisi

ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 İSMAİL ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
2 UĞURCAN BERBEROĞLU İSTANBUL
3 KADRİYE İZCİ İSTANBUL
4 ABİDİN BARIŞ İZMİR
5 AHMET HÜSEYİN İSTANBUL
6 RABİA TURAN OSMANİYE
7 MEHMET ALİ ŞANLIURFA
8 ZEYNEP UÇAR İSTANBUL
9 FURKAN CAMGÖZ İSTANBUL
10 NAİM NURDERE KÜTAHYA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 RECEP ÇAKAR İSTANBUL
2 EMRE ESEN İSTANBUL
3 GÖKÇE AYDAN İSTANBUL
4 MUHSİN ADIGUZEL MUŞ
5 BEKİR ÇAVUŞ SAMSUN
6 BERŞAN KARACA ANTALYA
7 İSLAM GÜNDÜZ SAKARYA
8 FERDİ ÖZKER ANKARA
9 ZEYNEP NAZ İSTANBUL
10 ALİCAN SEÇER ANKARA


Maç Bileti

ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MERT DURAN MALATYA
2 ONUR ÖZDEMİR GAZİANTEP
3 OĞUZHAN HÜSAMOĞLU İSTANBUL
4 KORHAN ZAGRALI İSTANBUL
5 OZAN NARMAN KOCAELİ
6 REYHAN BORAZAN VAN
7 İBRAHİM GÖRKEM İSTANBUL
8 OZAN MAÇİN BURSA
9 EKREM GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
10 ABDULLAH ÇOBAN DİYARBAKIR
11 ÇAĞRI SOLAKOĞLU KOCAELİ
12 MURAT YAVUZ İSTANBUL
13 ÖZCAN GEZİCİ ŞANLIURFA
14 MURAT KESER ISPARTA
15 GÖKHAN KEMİKSİZ ŞANLIURFA
16 MEHMET EMİN İZMİR
17 SERKAN SANLI İZMİT
18 MURAT BAKSİ SAKARYA
19 MUSTAFA ALTUNDAĞ BURSA
20 FURKAN ŞAHİN SAMSUN
21 EŞREF HAKI BURSA
22 TEVFİK GEZMİŞ İSTANBUL
23 CEM ÖZCALLI İSTANBUL
24 AYŞENUR BERÇİNLİ İSTANBUL
25 AHMET ŞAŞIOĞLU ANTALYA
26 CANSIN ALİ İSTANBUL
27 OSMAN ÇOKLAR BURSA
28 AHMET GÜRAKAR TEKİRDAĞ
29 FATİH ARSAN İSTANBUL
30 LEVENT UĞUR İSTANBUL
31 BARIŞ KARACA İSTANBUL
32 LEVENT KADRİ İSTANBUL
33 ÖZGÜN BASAR İSTANBUL
34 CEM GÜVEN NEVŞEHİR
35 ŞEHMUZ DEMİR İSTANBUL
36 GÖKHAN GÖRMEZ İSTANBUL
37 AHMET FARUK İSTANBUL
38 MAZLUM ALUC ŞANLIURFA
39 YASİN KAVUŞ İSTANBUL
40 CİHANGİR MEHMETCİK İZMİR
41 TARIK UYSAL İSTANBUL
42 İSMAİL GÜNAY İSTANBUL
43 YUSUF KARAÇ BURSA
44 AHMET CITAK İSTANBUL
45 ÖZGÜR ÇÖREKÇİ İSTANBUL
46 HÜSEYİN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
47 VOLKAN AYDIN YALOVA
48 TUBA DEMİR İSTANBUL
49 OGÜN ÖRS İSTANBUL
50 MAHMUT ÇETİN MERSİN
51 ABDURRAHMAN SEVİMLİ KOCAELİ
52 CENK ÖZGEN AFYONKARAHİSAR
53 BİRKAN İPEK İSTANBUL
54 ABDULLAH SIRTLAN ESKİŞEHİR
55 EMRE VAHİT ANKARA
56 FATİH DEĞİRMENCİ MANİSA
57 HAKAN TUNA KÜTAHYA
58 ENES ÖZENK DİYARBAKIR
59 DİDEM BOZKURT KOCAELİ
60 SADIK AYKUT İSTANBUL
61 FATMAGÜL YILMAZ İSTANBUL
62 YASİN ALİMDAR İSTANBUL
63 İSA ÇİFTÇİ ŞANLIURFA
64 BEKİR YANTIR İSTANBUL
65 ŞEFİKA HAZAL ANKARA
66 ABDULLAH KILIÇ KOCAELİ
67 SELMAN ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
68 SİNAN GÜNGÖR İSTANBUL
69 YAVUZ BAHADIR İSTANBUL
70 BİLAL DEMİRDOĞEN İSTANBUL
71 YUNUS YİĞİT BİTLİS
72 TUFAN DUMAN ANKARA
73 OĞUZ DİNDAR MANİSA
74 YAKUP ŞENEL İSTANBUL
75 YAĞMUR HAZAR İSTANBUL
76 ADEM UYSAL BURSA
77 SEMİH AKKAYA İSTANBUL
78 TANER ŞUMNU BALIKESİR
79 BURAK KOÇAK BURSA
80 MUSTAFA VOLKAN İSTANBUL
81 GİZEM KUŞ İSTANBUL
82 SERDAR FİDAN İSTANBUL
83 KAHRAMAN GÜLMEZ İSTANBUL
84 GÖKHAN BAĞCIK ANKARA
85 YASİN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
86 İBRAHİM TÜRKMENOĞLU ŞANLIURFA
87 ERKAN AKDOĞAN MARDİN
88 HİLAL YÜZER AYDIN
89 MURADİYE YAKUT KOCAELİ
90 SEVİLAY HALÇE ANTALYA
91 EMRE GENCEBAY İSTANBUL
92 ÖMER ALİ KONYA
93 ÖZER KIZILIRMAK İSTANBUL
94 ALPAY YILMAZ İSTANBUL
95 EMRE SAYDI İSTANBUL
96 ABDUSSELAM SACIKAY ANKARA
97      
98 HÜSEYİN BİLGİN İSTANBUL
99 ESRA YAMAN ADANA
100 VEDAT ALTAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
101 SEZER CAN HATAY
102 ELİF GÖK ŞIRNAK
103 OZAN ÖZTÜRK BURSA
104 ERHAN KARAGÖZ İSTANBUL
105 NURULLAH ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
106 BATUHAN EROL İSTANBUL
107 HALİL İBRAHİM İSTANBUL
108 RÜSTEM EYÜPOĞLU BURSA
109 MERVE NUR İZMİR
110 İSMAİL ARDA ÖZAŞIK ÇANAKKALE
111 CANANİ BAYDAROĞLU BURSA
112 ERKUT AKDAĞ ANKARA
113 KAAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
114 EMRAH COŞKUN TEKİRDAĞ
115 NAİME ÖZKAN TEKİRDAĞ
116 ALİ BARAN İSTANBUL
117 BERKCAN YAZICI DENİZLİ
118 BAHADIR ULA İSTANBUL
119 VELİCAN ERCAN İZMİR
120 ÖZGÜR ORTANCIOĞLU ÇANAKKALE
121 SONER ÖZKAYA ANKARA
122 YAVUZHAN PEHLİVAN ANKARA
123 AHMET BERAT ANKARA
124 ÖMER FARUK İSTANBUL
125 GÜNAY AKALTUN İSTANBUL
126 MUSTAFA GÜVENLER KOCAELİ
127 DOĞUKAN TAŞKAN İSTANBUL
128 RAMAZAN ŞEKER AKSARAY
129 İSMAİL UTKU SAKARYA
130 ESER MADEN İSTANBUL
131 MUHAMMED DENİZ ADANA
132 BANU GÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL
133 ÖZCAN YILMAZ  
134 ŞAHİN BİR ESKİŞEHİR
135 BURAK TOPKAYA ESKİŞEHİR
136 MEHMET OKAN ANKARA
137 MUSTAFA SİNANLIOĞLU KOCAELİ
138 VOLKAN PAPİLA İSTANBUL
139 OĞUZHAN DEMİR AFYONKARAHİSAR
140 ROJBİN BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL
141 MUSTAFA UZUN ANKARA
142 TOLGA BODUÇ TEKİRDAĞ
143 ARİF AKSAY İSTANBUL
144 EMRAH ÇEÇEN İSTANBUL
145 MUSTAFA KANTEKİN İZMİR
146 TUNCAY ŞEN BURSA
147 SAMET ÇELİK ÇORUM
148 AYDIN YATCI DİYARBAKIR
149 SERDAR BIYIK İSTANBUL
150 MEHMET ERKAN İSTANBUL
151 SEMRA GÜLLÜ İSTANBUL
152 ERDAL KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
153 MUHAMMET DİNÇ SAMSUN
154 LOKMAN KARAOSMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
155 FATİH KARAGEL BURSA
156 TALAT BURAK EDİRNE
157 BARAN DİNGİLOĞLU İSTANBUL
158 DAVUT YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
159 ALPER TEZEREN ANKARA
160 UFUK POTOK İSTANBUL
161 TÜRKER KARAHAN İSTANBUL
162 ALPTEKİN ÖZDEN İSTANBUL
163 SUEDA BOZTÜRK ANKARA
164 MURAT GÜN DENİZLİ
165 ROJHAT CAN emek cad
166 EMRULLAH ÇETİN İSTANBUL
167 ENDER ÖZSOY AMASYA
168 VEHİP ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
169 MURAT DEMİR İSTANBUL
170 ÇAĞATAY ARSLAN İSTANBUL
171 ÜMİT KILIÇ MUĞLA
172 ALİ HAYDAR İSTANBUL
173 SÜLEYMAN ARSLAN SAMSUN
174 HASAN ÇARIKÇI MANİSA
175 SERDAR YILMAZ BURSA
176 BÜKRE ALSANCAK ANKARA
177 ERTÜRK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
178 SİNAN ÇELİK GİRESUN
179 YAVUZ YÜKSEL NEVŞEHİR
180 BORA ERDOĞAN KIRKLARELİ
181 ALPEREN SAYTAN BURSA
182 SİNAN KAAN ŞİRİNYURT İSTANBUL
183 ALİ RIZA KAHRAMANMARAŞ
184 KAAN DÜZ İSTANBUL
185 EBRU COKGEZ İSTANBUL
186 SELEN AKTALAY İSTANBUL
187 OSMAN ERKMEN BİLECİK
188 AZRAİL CAN GAZİANTEP
189 EGEMEN ERTUNÇ ANKARA
190 SABRİYE BURSA İSTANBUL
191 ORÇUN CANAK İSTANBUL
192 FURKAN KOCAOĞULLAR İSTANBUL
193 VEDAT ÖNAL İSTANBUL
194 KEREM GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
195 OĞUZ ERDEM İSTANBUL
196 YUNUS EMRE KONYA
197 YAVUZ EMİR BURSA
198 AYNUR ÇALIŞKAN  
199 HAKAN KAYA İZMİR
200 DERYA SEYRAN MERSİN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 BİLAL GEVGİN  
2 FELEMEZ OTİ BİTLİS
3 İHSAN EMRE BURSA
4 ERDEM ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
5 MUHAMMET ARAS KONYA
6 AYŞE DİLAN İSTANBUL
7 EMRAH BİLİR PATNOS
8 FATMA DURSUN İSTANBUL
9 FERHAT GÜNDÜZ DİYARBAKIR
10 HASANCAN TUMANTOZLU İSTANBUL
11 İBRAHİM DEMİRHAN İSTANBUL
12 İLHAN KARATAŞ İSTANBUL
13 SEFA AYDIN AYDIN
14 EVRİM ÇAYIR ANTALYA
15 YUSUF TURGUN İSTANBUL
16 NECİRVAN TANRIVERDİ İSTANBUL
17 MURAT BARAKALI İSTANBUL
18 ATAKAN MERT İSTANBUL
19 OKAN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
20 RABİA TURAN OSMANİYE
21 MEHMET HAKKI İSTANBUL
22 MEVLÜT SONMEZ İSTANBUL
23 ERDİNÇ KARTUM İZMİR
24     İSTANBUL
25 MEHMET BAŞ DENİZLİ
26 NEYİR ÖNEY İSTANBUL
27 ALİ BOZ ANKARA
28 SERCAN CAN ANKARA
29 GÖKHAN DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
30 SAFTER DÖĞER İSTANBUL
31 SEMİH BİÇER İZMİT
32 YAKUP YİĞİT İSTANBUL
33 TARIK YENİGÜN İSTANBUL
34 SONER ÇITLAK İSTANBUL
35 ABDULBAKİ ASLANLI İSTANBUL
36 HARUN YORULMAZ İSTANBUL
37 GÖKHAN GEDİK İSTANBUL
38 UTKU ARZIK İSTANBUL
39 ALAATTİN TOPBAŞ İSTANBUL
40 FATİH KARA İSTANBUL
41 OKAN MOLA İSTANBUL
42 TALHA TAYYİP ZONGULDAK
43 YASİN NUHOĞLU ERZURUM
44 SELDA YANIKEL İSTANBUL
45 MEHMET ALTIN ŞANLIURFA
46 MUSTAFA COŞKUN KONYA
47 HASAN YİLDİRİM DÜZCE
48 AHMET FURKAN BİLECİK
49 FERİT YÜKSEK  
50 AYÇA AYDINLI İSTANBUL
51 FARUK GEZER EDİRNE
52 TUĞBA KORUMAZ İSTANBUL
53 HÜSEYİN YANIK GİRESUN
54 SERDAR BİRİNCİ İSTANBUL
55 ALİ ALOĞLU BURSA
56 SERDAL KAYA İSTANBUL
57 OĞUZHAN KOCAK ANKARA
58 ONUR ATASAYAN KOCAELİ
59 ULAŞ KONUK İSTANBUL
60 İLHAN AYAS TEKİRDAĞ
61 HAKKI TUMLU İSTANBUL
62 ENGİN DEMİRELLİ BURSA
63 UMUT İŞLEK ESKİŞEHİR
64 MUHAMMET ALİ RİZE
65 İLKER KABADAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
66 CEMİL AKAN ANKARA
67 FERHAT BULUT İSTANBUL
68 ULUÇ ALİ İSTANBUL
69 MURAT KOCA BALIKESİR
70 YASİN İNGENÇ SAKARYA
71 NECMİ BULUT ŞANLIURFA
72 ALİ DENİZALP İSTANBUL
73 MAHMUT BOZKURT ŞANLIURFA
74 MUSTAFA GÜZEL YOZGAT
75 TUĞŞAD EREN ANKARA
76 GÖKHAN İŞCİMEN EDİRNE
77 ASLI GAZİOĞULLARI  
78 MUSTAFA BAZ İSTANBUL
79 ALİ İLKER ZONGULDAK
80 TAYLAN YAPICI İSTANBUL
81 ALİ RAZIK İZMİR
82 İBRAHİM KILIÇ İSTANBUL
83 MEHMET ONUR DENİZLİ
84 MEHMET BORA ISPARTA
85 ERSAN BURSALI ANTALYA
86 ARİF GÜNEYSU GİRESUN
87 YUNUS KARKIN İZMİR
88 SEDAT AZGAN İSTANBUL
89 ERHAN ÜSTÜN TEKİRDAĞ
90 TAMER TANAĞARDI ANKARA
91 BORA BERKA İSTANBUL
92 ÇETİN AYDIN İSTANBUL
93 MUHAMMET RÜZGAR ISPARTA
94 SEMA YALÇIN  
95 SERCAN CİNDORUK BURSA
96 CÜNEYT ALP TEKİRDAĞ
97 GÖRKEM SEZEN İSTANBUL
98 CANER ADAY İSTANBUL
99 İSHAK ŞİMŞEK SAKARYA
100 ALPERKAAN ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
101 SAVAŞ YUSUF İSTANBUL
102 ALİ GÖZLEMECİ KASTAMONU
103 MUSTAFA KURLEK BURSA
104 DOĞAN KAÇAR İSTANBUL
105 OKAN ÖZSOY SAKARYA
106 GÖKHAN BAYAR BURSA
107 BERNA ÇERÇİ İSTANBUL
108 YUNUS ÇAKIR  
109 MUSTAFA YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
110 ÖZGÜN GÜN BURSA
111 YUSUF İMECİK ŞIRNAK
112 BURAK KILIÇ KOCAELİ
113 SERKAN BAYRAKTAR KOCAELİ
114 ZEHRA DADAY VAN
115 MEHMET MİRAÇ İSTANBUL
116 YUSUF BİÇER BURSA
117 MUSTAFA YİĞİT İSTANBUL
118 AHMET ÖZEN KARAMAN
119 LEVENT KIRAR İSTANBUL
120 MEHMET ERMİŞ BURSA
121 GİZEM SARIHAN BALIKESİR
122 İSMAİL SEYRAN DÜZCE
123 ADA YAREN İSTANBUL
124 VOLKAN KEKEC DENİZLİ
125 ALPAY KARTAL ESKİŞEHİR
126 SELİM BULUT İSTANBUL
127 TUĞBA ÇÖLGEÇEN İSTANBUL
128 RABİA İNAN İSTANBUL
129 ENES KARAAĞAÇ İSTANBUL
130 MUHAMMED AYNA İSTANBUL
131 ALPASLAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
132 UMUT SUNAR İZMİR
133 BERHAN HAMDİ BURSA
134 ALİ BAŞER KOCAELİ
135 HÜSEYİN DAĞLI İZMİR
136 ERTUĞRUL DABANLI LÜLEBURGAZ
137 MELİH CEM ANKARA
138 GÜRKAN ERTAN ÇANAKKALE
139 EMRE CAN İSTANBUL
140 MUSTAFA EFE SAKARYA
141 İSA SÖZTUTANLAR İSTANBUL
142 EVREN URHAN UŞAK
143 CEREN KARAYALÇIN ANKARA
144 AYHAN POYRAZ İSTANBUL
145 HÜLYA ODACI İZMİR
146 ALİ BULDANLIOĞLU DENİZLİ
147 GÖKHAN YİĞİT İSTANBUL
148 KEREM TURGUT DÜZCE
149 BURAK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
150 İSMAİL HAKKI İSTANBUL
151 İRFAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
152 YAĞIZ ÇAVDARLI İSTANBUL
153 DOĞUKAN ÇAKAR İSTANBUL
154 BURAK AYDOĞDU DÜZCE
155 KORAY YORUR ADIYAMAN
156 MUSTAFA AKSAKAL ARTVİN
157 ATAKAN KÜPÇÜOĞLU İSTANBUL
158 EMİN GÖZCÜ İSTANBUL
159 BATUHAN YEŞİLAY İZMİR
160 ZEYNEP EVREN İSTANBUL
161 ALPARSLAN YAZICI İSTANBUL
162 MANSUR TUNA İZMİT
163 BUĞRA TOKTAŞ BURSA
164 AKIN REMZI İSTANBUL
165 İLKE ALTUNTAŞ ANKARA
166 MUSTAFA EMRE KONYA
167 AĞIT YURTÇİÇEK MERSİN
168 ERSİN DEMİRÖREN İSTANBUL
169 MELİH ATA İSTANBUL
170 AYŞE BAL ANKARA
171 SERDAR DEMİRKOL GAZİANTEP
172 TOLGA UÇAR KASTAMONU
173 MUSTAFA KAAN İSTANBUL
174 KADİR EGE İSTANBUL
175 MERVE ARSLAN İSTANBUL
176 ÖNDER TABARLI EDİRNE
177 RAMAZAN GÜL KOCAELİ
178 SERKAN KISAKOL İSTANBUL
179 FATİH DOĞANTEKİN İSTANBUL
180 İLHAN AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
181 MİNALLAH DOĞMUŞ İSTANBUL
182 SERTAN YILMAÇ ZONGULDAK
183 RAFET ŞAKAR TEKİRDAĞ
184 SEZGİN KAYA SAMSUN
185 KADİR BİRGE KÜTAHYA
186 NEDİM ERDOĞAN BURSA
187 CAN İNCE MUĞLA
188 EMİR TOLUTİMUR İZMİR
189 MERVE GÜNDOĞDU BİLECİK
190 UFUK ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
191 BERKAN SEZGİN İZMİR
192 FEYİZ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
193 FERRUH TÜRKSOY İSTANBUL
194 RÜKNETTİN KAYA İSTANBUL
195 KADİR ZEREN İSTANBUL
196 FATİH KARAMAN İSTANBUL
197 SERHAN ÖZDEMİR TEKİRDAĞ
198 ONUR TAVUS İSTANBUL
199 SİNAN YURTYAPAN KOCAELİ
200 HİLMİ ŞAHİN MERSİN