2016-2017 7.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 7.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 ILGAR ÇİL İSTANBUL
2 KARDELEN GÖKKAYA ÇORUM
3 UMUT ŞAHİN BURSA
4 MERT EROĞLU ERZURUM
5 METİN DUZAK ANKARA
6 OZAN BİLGEÇTEPE KAYSERİ
7 OSMAN ZAFER İSTANBUL
8 VOLKAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU KAYSERİ
9 AHMET ER BURSA
10 BATUR YAVİC AYDIN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 ERDİNÇ ERDOĞAN TEKİRDAĞ
2 BERKAY GÜCÜYETER EDİRNE
3 AYŞE YARATILMIŞ İSTANBUL
4 ERSEN KULUP VAN
5 AYSE YASFUR EYYUPKENT MAH 3978 SK
6 İREM KÖSE İSTANBUL
7 RAMAZAN BERKAN MARDİN
8 FADİME SARI SAMSUN
9 HÜSEYİN TAHA KONYA
10 EMRE KARCI KAHRAMANMARAŞ
İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 YASİN AYDIN ANKARA
2 ZAFER AYDIN EDİRNE
3 MEHMET YILDIZ VAN
4 OSMAN GÖZALICI AFYON
5 SEYFETTİN KUYUMCU İSTANBUL
6 CAN ERAVCI İZMİR
7 CÜNEYT ARSLAN ELAZIĞ
8 CUNEYT AVAR VAN
9 FAİK DOĞAN İSTANBUL
10 ERDEM SIR ADANA
11 ADEM UYSAL BURSA
12 KEMAL SERTYUMRUK KÜTAHYA
13 HÜSEYİN İLGÜN  
14 HACI MURAT TOKAT
15 EREN ŞUT AYDIN
16 MAHMUT RENDE HATAY
17 SERCAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
18 MURAT ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
19 AZİZ DEDE GİRESUN
20 UFUK ŞİMŞEK DENİZLİ
21 TAYFUN YÜZÜK İSTANBUL
22 ERCAN GÜZEL BURSA
23 DEMET CAN VAN
24 BERİVAN YILDIZ AĞRI
25 YUNUS KARKIN İZMİR
26 GÜLİSTAN ATİLLA ŞANLIURFA
27 MEVLÜT YILDIZ MUĞLA
28 İSMAİL AYNUR BİLECİK
29 FERDİ ALGÜL MALATYA
30 MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN KÜTAHYA
31 FURKAN ÇINAY BURSA
32 RECEP YAZER AYDIN
33 ALİ BOZ KIRKLARELİ
34 MURAT TUNÇ BURSA
35      
36 SELMA DAL HATAY
37 EYÜP DENİZ ŞANLIURFA
38 SÜMEYYE TEMUR İSTANBUL
39 FERDİ HAYALIOĞLU MARDİN
40 ERDAL ÇIRAK EDİRNE
41 ERHAN EVİRGEN ANKARA
42 CİHAN ORHAN KOCAELİ
43 İDRİS DURSUN VAN
44 GÜLCAN BOZKURT HAKKARİ
45 TUNAHAN KIRIT MERSİN
46 FURKAN DURAN İSTANBUL
47 TEVFİK EKMEKÇİ İSTANBUL
48 BUĞRA DEMİRBAŞ BALIKESİR
49 İSMAİL ARSLAN KÜTAHYA
50 ANIL GÜRKAN ARTVİN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MUHAMMED NURİ ŞAHİN GAZİANTEP
2 BARIŞ SONKAK ŞANLIURFA
3 MAZLUM BARAN İZMİR
4 ÖMER TORUN VAN
5 UMUT GÖKTAŞ İSTANBUL
6 NECATİ BAHADIR KIRKLARELİ
7 ÖZCAN SALMAN İSTANBUL
8 MUHTEREM KÖROĞLU İSTANBUL
9 YAHYA GİNCO İSTANBUL
10 CEMAL ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
11 SELAMİ ERDOĞDU İSTANBUL
12 YÜCEL KARAKOÇ ANTALYA
13 BEDRİ YILMAZ İSTANBUL
14 EDA NEBAHAT BURSA
15 SERCAN DURMAZ SAMSUN
16 SEMİH YURDEMİ İZMİR
17 GÖRKEM YAKUT İSTANBUL
18 ESİN KİRAZCI İZMİR
19 ERTUĞRUL ŞAHİN İZMİT
20 EMRE ÖZTÜRK SAMSUN
21 BARAN ATEŞ ANKARA
22 ŞAHİN ÖZBEK BURSA
23 AKİF GÜÇLÜ ANKARA
24 SEKVAN YEL ŞIRNAK
25 YASİN DOĞAN ANKARA
İmzalı Futbol Topu
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MELEK BAŞARAN BATMAN
2 MEHMET ESİN ŞANLIURFA
3 OĞUZ EREN KOCAELİ
4 MUSTAFA SELÇUK İSTANBUL
5 FATİH GÖKHAN SAKARYA
6 ESRA DICLE VAN
7 ALI TARKAN İSTANBUL
8 MEHMET YAVUZ İSTANBUL
9 MEHMET TABO KONYA
10 CEVAHİR FEDAKAR İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 RAMAZAN YAĞAN ANTALYA
2 ŞÜKRÜ BERKAY BALIKESİR
3 AYTEKİN DÜRMELİ İSTANBUL
4 EBRU İSLER ÇORUM
5 FADİME NAZ SAKARYA
6 KEMAL ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
7 SEYİT ERDOĞAN BALIKESİR
8 REŞAT SARIL MALATYA
9 SEFER DİLCE HAKKARİ
10 SEVVAL BİLİCİ KOCAELİ
Maç Bileti
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 HASAN KOLDAN BİLECİK
2 CUMALİ ÇALIŞKAN İSTANBUL
3 ÖMER YUMURTACI SAKARYA
4 MURAT ÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
5 NURULLAH TANYERİ İSTANBUL
6 MUHAMMED AYDIN İSTANBUL
7 MEHMET ÖZÇELİK ANKARA
8 HALİL İBRAHİM İSTANBUL
9 SAİT AHMET İSTANBUL
10 HAKAN DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
11 ERDİNÇ VARLIK İSTANBUL
12 MESUT ÇAMCI İSTANBUL
13 DOĞUKAN ARIKAN İSTANBUL
14 SERKAN EKMEN İSTANBUL
15 OZAN ÖZLEM TEKİRDAĞ
16 BİLGİN SEMERCİ İSTANBUL
17 İHSAN BAYRAM GAZİANTEP
18 SADIK ÇİFÇİ ÇANAKKALE
19 HASAN SADIK İSTANBUL
20 MÜRŞİT YILMAZ ANKARA
21 MUTLU YALIN TEKİRDAĞ
22 RAGIP ÇAPA İSTANBUL
23 ÖMER KELEŞ ANKARA
24 ŞAHİN BİR ESKİŞEHİR
25 İLKER AKYILDIRIM AYDIN
26 MEHMET AKİF İSTANBUL
27 MURAT BOZKURT İSTANBUL
28 LOKMAN DEMİR BURSA
29 FURKAN ŞENER İSTANBUL
30 ONUR GÖKTAŞ İSTANBUL
31 BAYRAM KILIÇ KAYSERİ
32 FIRAT TAŞ VAN
33 ORHAN KEMAL İSTANBUL
34 ZAFER ÇİFÇİ İSTANBUL
35 ABDULLAH PAKSOY ANTALYA
36 İBRAHİM AVCU ANKARA
37 GAMZE KOBAK BALIKESİR 
38 OSMAN ÇEŞME İSTANBUL
39 DOĞUKAN YONSUL ANKARA
40 DOĞAN ESKİN İSTANBUL
41 İHSAN EMRE BURSA
42 İREM OKSUZ BİLECİK
43 DOĞAN DURSUN İSTANBUL
44 MEHMET EDİP İSTANBUL
45 AZİZ ÇETİN KOCAELİ
46 CANDAŞ OĞUZ KIRKLARELİ
47 HİLMİ ŞENGÜN İSTANBUL
48 HAKAN SARAYLI İSTANBUL
49 SELAMİ MASLU ŞIRNAK
50 ADİL KIYAK VAN
51 CAN EKİCİ KOCAELİ
52 ENES MALKOÇ AMASYA
53 YAHYA YAVUZ BURSA
54 EMRE ALTINDAĞ İSTANBUL
55 OĞUZ ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
56 GÖKHAN AYDOĞMUŞ İSTANBUL
57 TAHİR KILIÇLI ANKARA
58 ZEKERİYA BEKDEMİR İSTANBUL
59 BÜŞRA BADEM İSTANBUL
60 DAVUT YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
61 ERHAN ÜSTÜN TEKİRDAĞ
62 MUSTAFA BAYRAM İSTANBUL
63 TAMER TANAĞARDI ANKARA
64 AHMET OZAN ANKARA
65 TİMUR GÜLERER İSTANBUL
66 GÜLİSTAN ATİLLA ŞANLIURFA
67 ÖMER KARADEMİR İSTANBUL
68 FARUK ARSLAN BURSA
69 ŞAHİN SAVAŞ İSTANBUL
70 MERT KOÇ ANKARA
71 DENİZHAN ÇANKAYA İSTANBUL
72 MUZAFFER ATILGAN ANKARA
73 MERT ÖZDEM GİRESUN
74 YUSUF ARAS İSTANBUL
75 OZAN TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
76 BERKİM AYDIN NEVŞEHİR
77 CEREN KOCA BURSA
78 ENGİN KOCAMAN İSTANBUL
79 ONUR CAN KOCAELİ
80 NİHAT SÖNMEZ İZMİR
81 MUHAMMED EFE DÜZCE
82 YAKUP TEZCAN ISPARTA
83 CENGİZ TUNÇ İSTANBUL
84 TALHA KAPIYOLDAŞ İSTANBUL
85 ÖMER BOZKURT İSTANBUL
86 RAMAZAN SAKALLI ŞANLIURFA
87 EMRAH SÖĞÜTOĞLU İSTANBUL
88 ŞEREF SARTAN İSTANBUL
89 ÖNDER ÇETİN ANKARA
90 NAZ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
91 MEHMET ALTAY İSTANBUL
92 SONER BENGÜ İSTANBUL
93 ÖMER ALİ KONYA
94 AYŞE BURUS İSTANBUL
95 ADA YAREN İSTANBUL
96 EMRE CAN İSTANBUL
97 SİNAN ŞENOCAK BURSA
98 CEYLAN ADIGUZEL ERDEMOĞLU ADIYAMAN
99 SEVGİ AKDERE İSTANBUL
100 MEHMET AYKUTLİ İSTANBUL
101 UĞUR KARABAĞ İSTANBUL
102 NAZIM YAZICI  
103 FARUK BÜYÜKBAHÇECİ KAYSERİ
104 MİNALLAH DOĞMUŞ İSTANBUL
105 SALİH YILDIRIM KIRIKKALE
106 AYÇA AYDINLI İSTANBUL
107 UFUK SARIKAYA BURSA
108 YAKUP ŞENEL İSTANBUL
109 MUHAMMET İNCEKARA İSTANBUL
110 OSMAN ALP İSTANBUL
111 SAMET ŞAŞMAZ MERSİN
112 MUTLU MUTLU İSTANBUL
113 HASAN KARABURÇ İSTANBUL
114 BERK BEŞİKTAŞ BURSA
115 OSMAN BELAT SAKARYA
116 RECEP YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
117 İLKE CANCANOĞLU ÇANAKKALE
118 HAKAN GÜN KOCAELİ
119 YASİN GÜÇLÜ İSTANBUL
120 DENİZ ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
121 ERGÜLÜ AVKAN ANKARA
122 ORHAN DUMAN İSTANBUL
123 KERİM ŞIK İSTANBUL
124 MEHMET KAYA İSTANBUL
125 MERİÇ ÇELEBİ İZMİR
126 BİLGE ŞAHİN SAMSUN
127 MELİS ÜSTÜNDAĞ ÇANAKKALE
128 ADNAN DURSUN ANKARA
129 SEDAT ARICAN BURSA
130 MUHTEREM KIYCI  
131 İBRAHİM CIVELEK İSTANBUL
132 ADEM ÜLGÜR İSTANBUL
133 EMİRHAN GÜÇLÜ MARDİN
134 KADİR ARIKAN KIRKLARELİ
135 MUSTAFA GÜZEL  
136 BÜŞRA ALICI İSTANBUL
137 ERHAN ŞAHİNER KOCAELİ
138 CANSIN ALİ İSTANBUL
139 ÖNER ÖZDEMİR KOCAELİ
140 MUSTAFA YURTGÖL İSTANBUL
141 ERHAN SAYIN BOLU
142 ALİ ŞARMAN İSTANBUL
143 FATİH KAHVE İSTANBUL
144 ENES DURGUN SAMSUN
145 HÜSEYİN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
146 BÜNYAMİN KIRALI YALOVA
147 ŞABAN AKGÜN İSTANBUL
148 SERKAN GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
149 ENGİN ÇİÇEK BURSA
150 SONGÜL UZUN İSTANBUL
151 SAMET AKSEL ANKARA
152 VEDAT KOCAMAN TEKİRDAĞ
153 SEZER CAN HATAY
154 DOĞUKAN ÖZSOY İSTANBUL
155 SÜNDÜZ DEMİRÖZ İSTANBUL
156 TUĞRUL ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
157 MUSTAFA KARAMAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
158 ÖMÜR BEZER KIRKLARELİ
159 TUĞBA ERİNMEZ İSTANBUL
160 ALİ MUTLU AYDIN
161 SEZGİN BULUT MUĞLA
162 BURAK KIRMAN İSTANBUL
163 PINAR ÖMEROĞLU İSTANBUL
164 NİLAY TORUN İSTANBUL
165 ALİ ŞENGÜN EDİRNE
166 GÜRSU KOÇ İSTANBUL
167 ŞAHİN SARUL İSTANBUL
168 İLYAS FEYYAZ KIRKLARELİ
169 OZAN ERGÜLER İSTANBUL
170 SELİM BUDAK ANKARA
171 CAN GÜRPINAR İSTANBUL
172 ÖZCAN SALMAN İSTANBUL
173 AYLİN SARIÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
174 AYBERK KARADEMİR BALIKESİR
175 BERKAN GEMECİK İSTANBUL
176 ERDEM GEZGİNCİ İSTANBUL
177 BURCU GAYIR İSTANBUL
178 UMUT CAN İSTANBUL
179 MEHMET ONUR DENİZLİ
180 EMRE DURGUN İSTANBUL
181 EKREM DOĞAN İSTANBUL
182 YUSUF UCAR KOCAELİ
183 MERT CAN KOCAELİ
184 EMRE ÜNALAN ANKARA
185 HASAN TAŞ İSTANBUL
186 ERKAN SEVMEZ İSTANBUL
187 CENNET ARIKAN  
188 SEDA AKIT ANKARA
189 UMUT YAVAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
190 SAFA YANARDAĞ İSTANBUL
191 HAKAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
192 AHMET ERTAŞ AFYON
193 MERİÇ AKKAYA İSTANBUL
194 SÜLEYMAN DİNÇER İSTANBUL
195 ALPARSLAN YAZICI İSTANBUL
196 AHMET TOPÇUOĞLU TEKİRDAĞ
197 İLKER DOĞAN KIRKLARELİ
198 MUSTAFA SAİT BİLECİK
199 MEHMET  AĞAYA İSTANBUL
200 SEMİH UGUTEN İZMİR
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 FARUK ÇALIŞKAN TEKİRDAĞ
2 MUSTAFA ZEREY KOCAELİ
3 FURKAN ESENBOĞA İSTANBUL
4 İSMAİL KARAKAYA İSTANBUL
5 METEHAN ADIGÜZEL İSTANBUL
6 ÖMER ÜSTÜN KONYA
7 ERKAN IRIER İSTANBUL
8 ERHAN KÜRKLÜ ANKARA
9 HÜSEYİN TAŞ ÇORUM
10 ONUR SELÇUK BALTA İSTANBUL
11 ASLIHAN KAHYA İSTANBUL
12 EMİRHAN ZAİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
13 HAYDAR YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
14 HASAN DÜNDAR İSTANBUL
15 KİRAZ PAMPAL İSTANBUL
16 HAKAN EKİCİ İSTANBUL
17 AYHAN ALTINGEZ ESKİŞEHİR
18 MUTTAKİ KARAKURT KOCAELİ
19 EMRULLAH KIRGIZ İZMİR
20 İSMAİL UTKU SAKARYA
21 SERDAL KAYA İSTANBUL
22 ENGİN KOLAT KOCAELİ
23 MERT KISAN İSTANBUL
24 YASİN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
25 GAYE YERLİ İSTANBUL
26 MEHMET ARPACIK HATAY
27 EREN CAN ÇELİK EYÜP
28 GÖKMEN ONUR İSTANBUL
29 ÖMÜR AYDIN İSTANBUL
30 YUNUS EMRE ERZİNCAN
31 SAMET TANRIKULU İSTANBUL
32 MUSTAFA KANTEKİN İZMİR
33 ADNAN ÖNER İSTANBUL
34 CİHAN ORHAN KOCAELİ
35 MUHAMMED KESER İSTANBUL
36 SERGEN ALKAN İSTANBUL
37 EMRAH ŞAHİN BUYURETI
38 CANANİ BAYDAROĞLU BURSA
39 ORHAN EKENEL İSTANBUL
40 ATAKAN KÜPÇÜOĞLU İZMİR
41 İRFAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
42 AHMET DOĞAN İSTANBUL
43 YİĞİT GÜNEŞ ANKARA
44 ÜMİT ÇEKİÇ SAMSUN
45 NIHAT ULUTAŞ ANKARA
46 RAŞİT KAYA KIRŞEHİR
47 MEVLÜT KOYUNCU İSTANBUL
48 EMRE AKSOY İZMİR
49 SADIK BALOĞLU İSTANBUL
50 GOKHAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
51 MUSA BARIŞ TEKİRDAĞ
52 SERCAN GİTMEZ İSTANBUL
53 EFE ÖZYÜREK İSTANBUL
54 YUNUS MELEKOĞLU İSTANBUL
55 ALİ ULAŞ DÜZCE
56 ÖMER TÜRK İSTANBUL
57 SEFA ULU KOCAELİ
58 ERGİN DEMİR ANKARA
59 FATMA TEKKARDEŞ İSTANBUL
60 BORA BARUT ANKARA
61 TUFAN SATIR İSTANBUL
62 KAAN KAYALARLI İSTANBUL
63 HATİCE EYÜBOĞLU İSTANBUL
64 FURKAN UZUN İSTANBUL
65 BİRKAN SİDAL ANKARA
66 RAMAZAN AYAZ İSTANBUL
67 NAZMİ ÇINAR İSTANBUL
68 AYHAN CANSEVER İSTANBUL
69 ORKUN ÖZDİNÇER İSTANBUL
70 VEDAT ALTAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
71 RAŞİT GÖLELİ İSTANBUL
72 ERKAN KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
73 MEHMET KANTEMİR İSTANBUL
74 MURAT ÖZBAYLAR İSTANBUL
75 ÖMER TUFAN İSTANBUL
76 HÜSEYİN ŞENGİT İSTANBUL
77 KEMAL KAYA KAYSERİ
78 CEMRE MANDIRACIOĞLU İSTANBUL
79 YUSUF DOĞAN KAYSERİ
80 OSMAN BİLİR İSTANBUL
81 EMRAH DEMİRKAL KOCAELİ
82 MESUT GÖKMEN ANKARA
83 BİLAL NADİR KOCAELİ
84 EFE MATARACI ANKARA
85 MURAT YAZICI İSTANBUL
86 ANIL ŞENLİK KOCAELİ
87 DENİZ SELİN KARABÜK
88 TOLGA AKKAYA İSTANBUL
89 GÖKHAN KURTGİŞİ İSTANBUL
90 ERSİN AKCA İSTANBUL
91 ERSİN YAĞCI KIRKLARELİ
92 FERİDUN ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
93 EREN ERDEM AYDIN
94 İNAN SÖZKESER VAN
95 ESAT YUREKLİ BURSA
96 ERTUĞRUL BARMAN İSTANBUL
97 RAFİ DOBRUCALI İSTANBUL
98 ERDEM ATAK İSTANBUL
99 ÖZER KIZILIRMAK İSTANBUL
100 MEHMET ALİ KAYSERİ
101 ŞENER SEN İSTANBUL
102 FERDİ BÜNYAMİN ADIYAMAN
103 ARİF AKSAY İSTANBUL
104 MERYEM METİN İSTANBUL
105 ORHAN ERTÜRK KOCAELİ
106 CİHAT KARTAL İSTANBUL
107 NURİ YAKUPOĞLU İSTANBUL
108 MUSTAFA KAZIM DENİZLİ
109 MUTTALİP KAAN ANKARA
110 OSMAN AKAT UŞAK
111 KUBRA YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
112 ERDİNÇ KARTUM İZMİR
113 MUTLU İLKE EDİRNE
114 HASAN HÜSEYİN BURSA
115 MEHMET MERT İSTANBUL
116 MEHMET ÇETİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
117 TALHA YASİN İSTANBUL
118 TEVFİK EKMEKÇİ İSTANBUL
119 ALİ YILDIZ İSTANBUL
120 İSMAİL AYNUR BİLECİK