2016-2017 6.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 6.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 DEVRİM DARA VAN
2 ABDULLAH TAVAS İSTANBUL
3 CİHANGİR YELDAN TRABZON
4 ŞAKİR YASİN ANKARA
5 ALİM KANTAR GAZİANTEP
6 BÜŞRA BEKTAŞ İSTANBUL
7 SALİH BERK VAN
8 SAMET ÖZLÜ BİLECİK
9 HAKAN TEKİYE BİNGÖL
10 KEMAL BOZKUŞ SAKARYA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SAMED ÇAYLI İSTANBUL
2 OKTAY YÜCEDAĞ ESKİŞEHİR
3 TÜRKAN BİTMİŞ VAN
4 NAZLI TEBER ANKARA
5 MEHMET YİĞİT KÜTAHYA
6 TUBA DEMİR İSTANBUL
7 METİN ATA İZMİR
8 ADNAN ADALI İSTANBUL
9 KEMAL ERCAN ANKARA
10 ZAFER ACAR İSTANBUL
İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MEHMET KARDAŞ İZMİR
2 İRFAN GÜLCEN BURSA
3 ÖZGE GÜREL KOCAELİ
4 SAMET YUN TRABZON
5 MUHAMMED CEYLAN VAN
6 ÜLKEN İLHAN ANKARA
7 ALİ ÖGÜR ŞANLIURFA
8 SEYİT TUNCAY NİĞDE
9 ERSİN BARAN İSTANBUL
10 ORHAN GÜNEŞ ANKARA
11 NEŞET ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
12 AHMET ÇİFTÇİ ŞANLIURFA
13 KEMAL KALYON BURSA
14 SAİD ASİRAN KONYA
15 AYLİN KAYA İZMİR
16 BURÇİN SÖNMEZ YALOVA
17 MEHMET ALİ İSTANBUL
18 ERHAN KANAT HAKKARİ
19 BUĞRA NESLİ MERSİN 
20 İNAN TEZEL BİNGÖL
21 OZAN SUNGURTEKİN İSTANBUL
22 SERKAN KARABULUT ANTALYA
23 HAZAR KALAFATOĞLU İSTANBUL
24 BURAK KORKMAZ KOCAELİ
25 YASEMİN DEMİR İSTANBUL
26 HAVVA GÜL KONYA
27 MEHMET YALÇIN ANTALYA
28 SEZGİN MOCIK SAMSUN
29 BURAK YENİDAĞ İSTANBUL
30 ZEYNEP DENİZ SELIM BASA
31 CEMİLE PEKSAK ISPARTA
32 IRMAK ÇELİK EDİRNE
33 RECEP SÜTLÜ ANKARA
34 ALİ RIZA İSTANBUL
35 MUHAMMED MUSTAFA İSTANBUL
36 DERİN ACUN İSTANBUL
37 YUNUS EMRE KONYA
38 FEVZİ ERTEN MERSİN 
39 MEHMET KELEŞ ANKARA
40 KURTULUŞ GÜNER İSTANBUL
41 MEHMET SABIR BURSA
42 DERYA BÜYÜK SAMSUN
43 ESMA TUNCER  
44 FATİH YAZ EDİRNE
45 RIDVAN DEMİR VAN
46 NAİL KÖSEOĞLU İSTANBUL
47 ŞULE SENCAN SAMSUN
48 MELİH İNALÇUK MALATYA
49 SABRİ DAĞ SAKARYA
50 ALİ DEMİRTAŞ İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 EMİNE ERKAN TRABZON
2 HASAN SADIK İSTANBUL
3 GÜLCAN TAÇ MALATYA
4 CEMAL KUTLUCUK İSTANBUL
5 ONUR SANER İSTANBUL
6 EBUBEKİR AKDENİZ YOZGAT
7 MEHMET BULUT KAYSERİ
8 AYŞE DENİZ AYDIN
9 ŞEHRİBAN ERTAŞ VAN
10 YUSUF AYDOĞAN HATAY
11 RAMAZAN CAN İSTANBUL
12 RAİF SOYLU BURSA
13 MUSTAFA YAYLA EDİRNE
14 ABİDİN DEMİRBAĞ İZMİR
15 AHMET ASLAN ADANA
16 HÜSEYİN ÇETİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
17 OĞULCAN ÖZCAN BALIKESİR
18 RASİM FURKAN İSTANBUL
19 CİHAN OLUĞ KARABÜK
20 FERHAT URAS ANTALYA
21 BİLGE ŞAHİN SAMSUN
22 HAKAN ÖZYURT İZMİR
23 CAN DEMİR UŞAK
24 GİZEM TEKYURT VAN
25 MEHMET DOĞAN İSTANBUL
İmzalı Futbol Topu
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 HATİCE BULUT  
2 SEMRA KAPLAN İSTANBUL
3 ESRA GENÇER ESKİŞEHİR
4 ÖZLEM TATLIYÜZ SAKARYA
5 ERDOĞAN ACAR VAN
6 İNAN ÇİFTÇİÖZÜ VAN
7 ALİ ÖZTÜRK ANKARA
8 OZAN BİLGEÇTEPE KAYSERİ
9 VOLKAN ÜÇER ESKİŞEHİR
10 AHMET SERDAR İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 İNCİ AKİFOĞLU İSTANBUL
2 ABDULAZİZ ULITAŞ İSTANBUL
3 SELÇUK BİLGİN İSTANBUL
4 DOĞUŞ KARATAŞ ANKARA
5 MUZAFFER KAYA KAHRAMANMARAŞ
6 MERVE ÜNAL TEKİRDAĞ
7 ERDEM ÖZGER İSTANBUL
8 KAYHAN YASAR İSTANBUL
9 KAMİL ÇATOĞLU KARAMAN
10 MUHAMMED TAYBOVA BURSA
Maç Bileti
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 ALİ BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
2 ALİ BAŞER KOCAELİ
3 BÜŞRA SARI ANKARA
4 EVREN HATİPOĞLU İSTANBUL
5 DOĞAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
6 MEHMET ARİÖZ ANKARA
7 HÜSEYİN ÇETİNUYSAL İSTANBUL
8 YUNUS ŞEN İZMİR
9 ATALAY BASKAK EDİRNE
10 HASAN KÜÇÜKÖZTAŞ İSTANBUL
11 İSMAİL CAN BURSA
12 OKAN KESKİN İSTANBUL
13 ÇAĞDAŞ AKGÜLLÜ KÜTAHYA
14 İSMAİL KARATAY İSTANBUL
15 FERHAT ARABACI İSTANBUL
16 HÜSEYİN EMİN YALOVA
17 ERKAN GÜRSOY BALIKESİR
18 UMUT ÇINAR İSTANBUL
19 KADİR GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
20 SAMET ERVAN SAMSUN
21 SAMET ÇAVDAR TEKİRDAĞ
22 MEHMET AKYÜZ TEKİRDAĞ
23 BERAAT UMUR KAYA İZMİR
24 MUHARREM KARAASLAN SAMSUN
25 AHMET MELİH İSTANBUL
26 CAN CİHAN İSTANBUL
27 İMRAN TEKBUDAK BURSA
28 MUZAFFER ARMATLI ESKİŞEHİR
29 MERT DURMAZ İSTANBUL
30 HÜSNÜ YALNIZ ANKARA
31 ATASUN KAŞBAŞ İSTANBUL
32 EFKAN SANCAR TEKİRDAĞ
33 SAMET ÖZLÜ BİLECİK
34 GÖKALP ERBEYOĞLU İSTANBUL
35 SERDAR KÖŞKLÜ İSTANBUL
36 MURAT TOKDUR BURSA
37 İSMAİL HAKKI İSTANBUL
38 BARIŞ ÖZGÜR ANKARA
39 AYSU AYHAN ANKARA
40 DİLARA BERBEROĞLU ANKARA
41 KAAN ALP KIRKLARELİ
42 MUHAMMED NEVRUZ KAYSERİ
43 MEHMETCAN DEMİR ANKARA
44 AHMET ERDÖL BURSA
45 SOYHAN MURATDAĞI YALOVA
46 EFE MATARACI ANKARA
47 VEDAT YILMAZER İSTANBUL
48 SAİT AHMET İSTANBUL
49 ŞENOL ŞENAL TEKİRDAĞ
50 BATUHAN SALİHOĞLU İSTANBUL
51 OKTAY POLAT GAZİANTEP
52 MEHMET YAVUZ İSTANBUL
53 ERGÜN USTA İSTANBUL
54 SEMİH BİÇER İSTANBUL
55 ÖZCAN SALMAN İSTANBUL
56 HALİL İBRAHİM ESKİŞEHİR
57 SERDAR ERGENÇ İSTANBUL
58 ABDURRAHMAN ÇALT BALIKESİR
59 ABDÜLKADİR YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
60 YUSUF KAFLI İSTANBUL
61 KASIM ÇOKBİLEN BURSA
62 KADER ÇELİK YOZGAT
63 SERCAN YALÇIN İSTANBUL
64 SALİH UĞUR EVCİMEN ANKARA
65 TOLGA BÜLBÜL İSTANBUL
66 MUZAFFER GÖKÇÜL İZMİR
67 CAN KARAN İSTANBUL
68 SEMİH BAYDEMİR ANKARA
69 SEVGİN HOCAOĞLU İSTANBUL
70 MURAT GÜNEYSU İSTANBUL
71 BERKAN YURDAKUL İSTANBUL
72 DEHAR DİNDAR İSTANBUL
73 MESUT BAŞKURT BURSA
74 ENGİN DURMUŞ İSTANBUL
75 BURAK KIRMAN İSTANBUL
76 BAHADIR ATEŞ ANKARA
77 OLGAÇ ŞAR İSTANBUL
78 HÜNKAR TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
79 EMRE TAN İSTANBUL
80 NEHİR NUMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
81 GÖRKEM DEDE İSTANBUL
82 BİLAL AÇIKGÖZ ANKARA
83 ENES GÜNEL BALIKESİR
84 GÖKHAN ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
85 TUĞÇE SERTÇELİK İSTANBUL
86 EMRE ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
87 SAMET YÜKSEL SAKARYA
88 GÜLCAN KÜÇÜKGÖDE İSTANBUL
89 UĞUR ÖZDEM İSTANBUL
90 YILMAZ YAVUZ İSTANBUL
91 MEHMET CAN KOCAELİ
92 ESRA YAZLAK ADANA
93 FUAT UGLJENIN İSTANBUL
94 KÜBRA CETİN ANKARA
95 FURKAN SEVİK BURSA
96 FATİH ÖNAY KOCAELİ
97 ERDİNÇ TÜFEKÇİ İSTANBUL
98 SERDAR DURMUŞOĞLU İZMİR
99 ÜMİT ÇETİN İSTANBUL
100 TUNCAY ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 ALPARSLAN YILMAZ KIRKLARELİ
2 SÜLEYMAN ÇAMURLU ESKİŞEHİR
3 EMRAH FERHAT İSTANBUL
4 SERCAN ÇIRACIOĞLU ANKARA
5 ALPER BİLDİK ANKARA
6 ÖZKAN ÇİÇEN TEKİRDAĞ
7 MEHMET DEMİR İZMİR
8 MEHMET KILIÇARSLAN BOLU
9 MURAT IŞIK BARTIN
10 BAYRAM DURSUN İSTANBUL
11 BARIŞ SALLANBAŞOĞLU İSTANBUL
12 ALPARSLAN YAZICI İSTANBUL
13 CANANİ BAYDAROĞLU BURSA
14 ZÜLAL BAYAZIT KAYSERİ
15 DOĞUKAN YONSUL ANKARA
16 MUHAMMET NURULLAH İSTANBUL
17 YASİN ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL
18 EMRE GÖKGÜN KOCAELİ
19 OĞUZHAN AKSAN İSTANBUL
20 ABDUSSELAM SACIKAY ANKARA
21 CEM KÖROĞLU KOCAELİ
22 NİHAT FIRAT İZMİR
23 EBRU SAĞLAM İSTANBUL
24 BURAK ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
25 METE BALCIOĞLU ADANA
26 MÜRŞİT YILMAZ ANKARA
27 ERAY CAVILDAK ÇANAKKALE
28 SELÇUK ÇAĞLAR İSTANBUL
29 MUSTAFA TÜRBAYINDIR KONYA
30 YAĞMUR TÜRKMEN KARABÜK
31 FERİT AVCI İSTANBUL
32 ADEM İLERİOK KOCAELİ
33 ÜZEYİR KOÇAK İSTANBUL
34 ARİF BOZBAŞ İSTANBUL
35 MURAT ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
36 YAVUZ KABAHOR İSTANBUL
37 CANER KARALAR İSTANBUL
38 SEDAT BALCI İSTANBUL
39 CİHAN ORHAN KOCAELİ
40 ONUR MAHSUN İSTANBUL
41 PAYE ALBAŞ İSTANBUL
42 MERT YILDIZ YALOVA
43 HASAN ÖZMUTLU ESKİŞEHİR
44 ERSİN SİYAM İSTANBUL
45 ORKUN YUNUS İSTANBUL
46 BAYRAM İLTER İSTANBUL
47 BİRCAN ISSI EDİRNE
48 DERYA KARAKILIÇ İSTANBUL
49 BURAK DURAN EDİRNE
50 ÖZGÜRCAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
51 EMRE İŞLİ İSTANBUL
52 İLKAN ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
53 CEM YÜCETÜRK İSTANBUL
54 ERSİN CAN İSTANBUL
55 OĞUZ AYAN İSTANBUL
56 BEKİR ERGİN İSTANBUL
57 AHMETCAN KARATAŞ ORDU
58 MEMET ÇİÇEK VAN
59 FATİH KUBİLAY İSTANBUL
60 SERTAÇ AKSU SAKARYA
61 GÖKBERK ÖZKAN UŞAK
62 ALİ YILDIZ İSTANBUL
63 ALİ ÖZ KOCAELİ
64 ZELİHA ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
65 HİLMİ MERT ANKARA
66 AHMET BARTU İSTANBUL
67 SAMET ÇELİK ÇORUM
68 ERCAN GÜLÜM BURSA
69 HABİBE ACAR KÜTAHYA
70 BAĞCILAR ÇİNAR İSTANBUL
71 MAHMUT ÖZKAN ESENYURT
72 TAHIR EKİNCİ İSTANBUL
73 ÖMER ULAŞ İSTANBUL
74 ÖMER AYAK BURSA
75 SAMET CANÇEKER KOCAELİ
76 FIRAT ACAR İSTANBUL
77 UMUT ÖZTOSUN İSTANBUL
78 MURAT BOZKURT İSTANBUL
79 ASLI YILMAZER İSTANBUL
80 OKAN CAN SAKARYA
81 ABDULLAH GÖRKEM KONYA
82 BORA BERKA İSTANBUL
83 FATİH HANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL
84 ŞAHİN KUTAY ANKARA
85 BEYTULLAH AKYOL İSTANBUL
86 SERTAÇ KAYA ANKARA
87 MEHMET ÇABUKEL İZMİR
88 KADİR KARA ANKARA
89 NİSA ÇELİK İSTANBUL
90 RECEP ABREK BALIKESİR
91 BURAK YASİN İSTANBUL
92 SERKAN GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
93 ONUR ATA İSTANBUL
94 ÜLKÜ ŞEVVAL İSTANBUL
95 KAAN ADIGÜZEL İSTANBUL
96 ONUR SELANİK EDİRNE
97 CANDAŞ OĞUZ KIRKLARELİ
98 ENGİN EĞİN İSTANBUL
99 CİHAT YAZICIOĞLU İSTANBUL
100 HAKAN ULA ÇANAKKALE