2016-2017 5.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 5.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SEDAT ARDIÇ TEKİRDAĞ
2 GÜNAN CAN İSTANBUL
3 SERKAN ÇALIK BURSA
4 UFUK DORYAN İZMİR
5 MÜŞERREF KARAGÜL İSTANBUL
6 AHSEN SANCAK İSTANBUL
7 KAMİL HELVA MANİSA
8 İLKER CAN OVALI ADANA
9 EBRU MADEN İZMİT
10 SİNA ERSELİM ANKARA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 NESİM GEZER ANTALYA
2 YAVUZ DURU ADANA
3 FATMA TUĞBA MANİSA
4 ADİL SARUCAN BURSA
5 SERVET BAYRAK İZMİT
6 AYHAN KÖKSAL İSTANBUL
7 RABİA EZGİ İSTANBUL
8 ERKAN ÖZDEMİR BİLECİK
9 CUMHUR AYDIN İSTANBUL
10 İLKER ÜSTÜNDAĞ İZMİR
İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SERKAN YILMAZ İZMİR
2 ATILIM AKYILDIZ ANKARA
3 AHMET PUPA İSTANBUL
4 OSMAN BELAT SAKARYA
5 ALPER BAYRAKTAROĞLU İSTANBUL
6 HAKAN CENGİZ ANTALYA
7 MEVLUT CEYHAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
8 BEKIR SÖYLER KAHRAMANMARAŞ
9 UGUR AÇIKGÖZ İSTANBUL
10 SELÇUK KARAOĞLU BALIKESİR
11 CEMİL ÖZTÜRK ADANA
12 MUSTAFA KANTEKİN İZMİR
13 ORHAN TUNC İSTANBUL
14 GULCAN CORTOĞLU BOLU
15 IDRIS MUTLU TEKİRDAĞ
16 GÜLŞEN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
17 ERMAN GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
18 EMRE AKSOY İSTANBUL
19 CAHİDE UYSAL ANKARA
20 GÜLSEREN ARSLAN MERSİN
21 AHMET YÜCE DİYARBAKIR
22 DİLAN ARSLAN DENİZLİ
23 ADEM MENGÜCEK KOCAELİ
24 TUNAHAN HAZARLI İSTANBUL
25 İSMAİL ÖZGÜR İSTANBUL
26 NİHAT BATUHAN İSTANBUL
27 EMRE BAYHAN KARABÜK
28 CEVAT ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL
29 UFUK ÖZDOĞAN İSTANBUL
30 ERDAL YALÇINKAYA İSTANBUL
31 HASAN DOĞAN MANİSA
32 DOĞUŞ YAPICI  
33 ASENA SIKAK ŞANLIURFA
34 UMUT DEMİR BALIKESİR
35 YAŞAR BAYKAL ANKARA
36 KÖKSAL ÇAKMAK BURSA
37 SEVGİ ALKUŞ BALIKESİR
38 SEMİH MADEN İSTANBUL
39 YAVUZ SELİM ÇAPAR ADANA
40 SÜLEYMAN AGİN KOCAELİ
41 ARİF KARABEYOĞLU ANKARA
42 MEHMET AKAN İSTANBUL
43 ABDULLAH YAĞMAHAN ADANA
44 SERDARHAN ALGIN ANKARA
45 İSMAİL SAVAŞ İSTANBUL
46 AHMET ÇİMENDERE KONYA
47 MESUT ALTUNTAŞ İSTANBUL
48 HALIL SARIKAYA SAMSUN
49 ÖMER KAAN ANKARA
50 AHMET ATLI İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 HEDİYE ATIŞ İZMİR
2 MUHAMMET DAĞISTAN İSTANBUL
3 CANER KESİCİ İSTANBUL
4 ÖMER DOĞAN MUĞLA
5 YUSUF EMRE İSTANBUL
6 YUNUS EMRE ANKARA
7 ESAD SALİH İSTANBUL
8 RAMAZAN PEHLİVAN ADANA
9 BAHADIR CAN İSTANBUL
10 ORHAN KILIÇ  
11 COŞKUN TOPAL ANKARA
12 KDER YILDIZ İZMİR
13 BAHATTİN GÜCÜM İSTANBUL
14 KADİR CİNS ÇORUM
15 GOKHAN ÖZTÜRK HATAY
16 GÜLBEN ACAR AYDIN
17 ERDEM ÇAVDAR ÇORUM
18 MEHMET ALPEREN İSTANBUL
19 ADNAN ÖZKORUYUCU SAKARYA
20 İSMAİL ÜNLÜBAŞ ÇORLU
21 ABDULLAH ÖZCAN ANTALYA
22 BURAK YEDİSAN İSTANBUL
23 KAMİLE GÖKÇÜL ANTALYA
24 BETÜL RENÇBER İSTANBUL
25 BEKİR ERKİN NİĞDE
İmzalı Futbol Topu
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 İZZET SAVAŞAN HAKKARİ
2 SERKAN VAROL KAYSERİ
3 TÜRKAN TEKİN VAN
4 HÜSEYİN ZIYANAK KÜTAHYA
5 FATİH ERCAN DENİZLİ
6 METİN TOPAÇ İSTANBUL
7 FIRAT YILMAZ NEVŞEHİR
8 ONUR KILIÇ SAKARYA
9 BERAAT UMUR KAYA İZMİR
10 EMRE GÜRLER NİĞDE
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 ABDURRAHMAN ÖZ KONYA
2 HACER ERDOĞAN KOCAELİ
3 GÜLÇİN BAK İSTANBUL
4 SILA KARAKILIÇ ANKARA
5 EMRE DALMIŞ OSMANİYE
6 OĞUZ ÖZTÜRK ANTALYA
7 EMİNE ÜNAL KARABÜK
8 FURKAN CAN ANTALYA
9 SERAP EROL  
10 RECEP YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
Maç Bileti
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 GAMZE ARICI İSTANBUL
2 MANSUR TUNA KOCAELİ
3 MURAT YAZICI İSTANBUL
4 VEDAT KOCAMAN TEKİRDAĞ
5 NURİYE CANSU İSTANBUL
6 ERDEM GEZGİNCİ İSTANBUL
7 HAKAN KÖSE İSTANBUL
8 CEYHAN ÜNLÜOVA İZMİR
9 MÜSLİM GÜNBAŞ BALIKESİR
10 ELİF AKYILDIZ İSTANBUL
11 HÜSEYİN İMREN ANKARA
12 FARUK SOKER İSTANBUL
13 HAKAN ARSLAN İSTANBUL
14 EMRAH GÖĞER İSTANBUL
15 UĞUR YILDIZ İSTANBUL
16 BURAK TİMOÇİN ANKARA
17 TUĞBA COŞKUN İSTANBUL
18 FATİH KARABURÇ İSTANBUL
19 MUSTAFA YARDIM MARDİN
20 ŞERAFETTİN AÇIKSÖZ İSTANBUL
21 YUSUF ŞAHİN ANKARA
22 EGE YILDIRIM ANKARA
23 GÜNBERK YILMAZ İSTANBUL
24 MUSTAFA DURHAN BURSA
25 HAZAL KARAYAR BURSA
26 KUDRET BİRCAN SAMSUN
27 ŞÜKRÜ MERT ÇOBANOĞLU İSTANBUL
28 GÖZDE BAŞARAN İSTANBUL
29 AHMET ÖZYURT ANKARA
30 LÜTFÜ ŞENOL KOCAELİ
31 KEREM GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
32 TUĞBA ARĞÜN İSTANBUL
33 AŞİLAN HAYVAN  
34 BERSU MANDACI ÇANAKKALE
35 DENİZ ÇOLAK İSTANBUL
36 ORKUN KAYA ADANA
37 OSMAN TÖRE YALOVA
38 TURGAY ULUPINAR ZONGULDAK
39 HANDE EMREN İSTANBUL
40      
41 BURAK ÖZTÜRK KÜTAHYA
42 BURAK ORMAN İSTANBUL
43 HÜSEYİN İNANIR İSTANBUL
44 MUSTAFA SELÇUK İSTANBUL
45 AHMET HAKAN İSTANBUL
46 RECEP YILMAZ İSTANBUL
47 MEHMET DEMİREL KONYA
48 YUSUF SERKAN İSTANBUL
49 EMRAH BAKIRCI ANKARA
50 ÖMER YEĞİN İSTANBUL
51 AYŞE ALTUNHAN İSTANBUL
52 ZEYNEP ÇAKIROĞULLARI ÇANAKKALE
53 FİKRİ YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
54 AYKAN KARTALLAR DENİZLİ
55 ÖMER YILDIRIM VAN
56 GÜLSÜM ÜNAL İSTANBUL
57 BETÜL TAYFUR MARDİN
58 EMRAH GENÇ İSTANBUL
59 CENK ÇAMUR KOCAELİ
60 BAHAR OLUR İSTANBUL
61 AHMET ÖZELCİ ANKARA
62 UMUT ÖZTOSUN İSTANBUL
63 MEHMET TÜFEKÇİ KAHRAMANMARAŞ
64 HAŞİM TEMİZ İSTANBUL
65 HANDAN DEMİRKAYA İSTANBUL
66 MAHMUT SIĞIRCIOĞLU İZMİR
67 AYTAÇ UCA İSTANBUL
68 SERGEN BAYRAKÇI İSTANBUL
69 DENİZ BULDUM İSTANBUL
70 SAMET HELETE İSTANBUL
71 SEDA KAYALAR İSTANBUL
72 YASİN DİNCİR BURSA
73 MESUT ŞİRİN İSTANBUL
74 EMRE BAYHAN KARABÜK
75 GÜRLER ÇANKAYA İSTANBUL
76 ÖMÜR BEZER KIRKLARELİ
77 BİLAL DONDARKAYA İSTANBUL
78 GÖKHAN DİNÇ İSTANBUL
79 DEFNE DEMİRTUNÇ ANTALYA
80 VOLKAN AYDIN YALOVA
81 SEDAT ÇAKIR ORDU
82 ABDULLAH YEĞİT İSTANBUL
83 BUĞRA ARSLAN İSTANBUL
84 TUFAN DUMAN ANKARA
85 HAKAN ÖZTÜRK KOCAELİ
86 ÖMER ATABAY ARTVİN
87 SERTAN YILMAÇ ZONGULDAK
88 NİLAY YILMAZ İSTANBUL
89 SAMET ÖZLÜ BİLECİK
90 NEJDİ YAHYAOĞLU İZMİR
91 MEHMET ŞAHİN ANTALYA
92 SAMET YÜKSEL SAKARYA
93 ÖMER VOLKAN İSTANBUL
94 EMEL KARAKOÇ İSTANBUL
95 AHMETCAN KARAKAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
96 ASİL İRTEM İZMİR
97 SADIK CAN İSTANBUL
98 HALUK KOÇYİĞİT İSTANBUL
99 MESUT BAŞKURT BURSA
100 FATİH BİLEN KASTAMONU
101 MURAT KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
102 MEHMET ŞAKİN İSTANBUL
103 ORÇUN CANAK İSTANBUL
104 OĞUZHAN DEMİR İSTANBUL
105 HUREYRE HAMZA İSTANBUL
106 SERCAN DEMİRCİ SİNOP
107 MEHMET BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
108 MUSTAFA ÇAĞRI ANKARA
109 HÜSEYİN DEMİR ŞANLIURFA
110 ERCAN TATAR ANKARA
111 YASEMİN ADSIZ  
112 AHMED MESUD KAYIŞ İSTANBUL
113 ATAKAN AYAS İSTANBUL
114 İLKER DOĞAN KIRKLARELİ
115 MERT ŞİŞMAN ANKARA
116 BÜLENT ECEVİT İSTANBUL
117 ALİ RAMAZAN NİĞDE
118 İREM ÖZBAY İSTANBUL
119 VELİCAN ERCAN İZMİR
120 SÜLEYMAN ÖGDEY ŞANLIURFA
121 HAKAN SOYUAK BURSA
122 BİLAL ÖZTEKİN İSTANBUL
123 GÖKHAN DEMİREZEN İSTANBUL
124 MUHAMMET SARI İSTANBUL
125 AYBERK ARDA İSTANBUL
126 İBRAHİM HALİL İSTANBUL
127 MUSTAFA KAYA ZONGULDAK
128     BURSA
129 AHMET ŞENKAL İSTANBUL
130 EMRAH SEZGİN ESKİŞEHİR
131 EMRAH DAĞITMAÇ İSTANBUL
132 OKTAY ŞAHİN ANKARA
133 BARIŞ ALP İSTANBUL
134 ALİ GÖKÇEER İSTANBUL
135 MEHMET YUSUF İSTANBUL
136 GANC ERKAN İSTANBUL
137 GÖKHAN YURTSEVEN İSTANBUL
138 BURAK ALEMDAR İSTANBUL
139 DEVRİM BÜYÜKBAYRAKTAR ESKİŞEHİR
140 EMRAH ARSLAN ANKARA
141 BURAK AZAP KOCAELİ
142 ERGİN USTABAŞ SAKARYA
143 MUNİSE YILMAZ AFYON
144 NESLİHAN ZEYREKÇİ SAMSUN
145 ÖZGÜR GÖMİ İSTANBUL
146 OĞUZHAN DERİN KARABÜK
147 MİKAİL ERİŞİR İSTANBUL
148 YUSUF FURKAN ÇETİN TEKİRDAĞ
149 ERKAN TEZCAN İZMİT
150 MEHMET YAĞIZ ANKARA
151 CAN KÖK İSTANBUL
152 METİN KAMİL İSTANBUL
153 FEYİZ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
154 HİLAL KARAMANLI İSTANBUL
155 BURAK ÇAY İSTANBUL
156 MEHMET ONUR DENİZLİ
157 EMRE AVCI İSTANBUL
158 CİHAN ŞAHİN KOCAELİ
159 SÜLEYMAN KOK İSTANBUL
160 MAHSUN SAVCI İSTANBUL
161 BAHATTİN GÜCÜM İSTANBUL
162 OKAN KARA BURSA
163 HÜSEYİN YÜKSEL ANTALYA
164 OSMAN BELAT SAKARYA
165 SALİH   TEKİRDAĞ
166 MURAT BOLAT ANTALYA
167 SENCER CANBOLAT İZMİR
168 AYTAÇ ODABAŞ İSTANBUL
169 BELÇİN TÜRKMEN İSTANBUL
170 GOKHAN CEYLAN ANKARA
171 İSMAİL ELMAS BURSA
172 MUHAMMET GEÇTİM SAKARYA
173 YALÇIN AYRIM İSTANBUL
174 RÜKNETTİN KAYA İSTANBUL
175 ÖZKAN ÖZBAY BALIKESİR
176 DEMET UĞUR İSTANBUL
177 RANA TEMİZEL İSTANBUL
178 KADİR SERBEST İSTANBUL
179 TEYFİK GÖKDEMİR İSTANBUL
180 MERYEM METİN İSTANBUL
181 BURAK GÜNEŞ İZMİR
182 TAYFUN ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
183 ERDEM ÖZER İSTANBUL
184 DOĞUCAN GÖKMEN ANKARA
185 RAMAZAN AYAZ İSTANBUL
186 EKREM ATAKAN ESKİŞEHİR
187 MEHMET FARUK İSTANBUL
188 YASEMİN ERTAŞ İSTANBUL
189 İLKAN ÖZCAN İSTANBUL
190 BARIŞ KONAKÇI KONYA
191 ERKAN İYİGÜN ORDU
192 MUSTAFA KARPUZ İZMİR
193 ZEHRA GÜL ADANA
194 LENA ÖNER  
195 SÜLEYMAN ÖRS İSTANBUL
196 ALİ   İSTANBUL
197 YUNUS KARKIN İZMİR
198 AYHAN ERTAŞ YALOVA
199 RASİM YILDIRIM İZMİT
200 ABDULLAH CESUR ANKARA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 TALHA FATİH SAKARYA
2 MEHMET ALİ KAYSERİ
3     İSTANBUL
4 İLKE ALTUNTAŞ ANKARA
5 FIRAT GÖKÇE İSTANBUL
6 MÜBAREK ÖZSES HAKKARİ
7 FATİH DEMİR İSTANBUL
8 HASAN ÇARIKÇI MANİSA
9 CEREN AHISHALI ÇORUM
10 LOKMAN KARAOSMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
11 ERCAN BEHLÜL İZMİR
12 ONUR KIZILDERE BURSA
13 FADİME ADAR VAN
14 HAYATİ ÖZBEK İSTANBUL
15 TİMUR BORA İSTANBUL
16 İSMAİL UNLUEL TEKİRDAĞ
17 ABDÜL KADİR DÜZDABAN  
18 MUZAFFER CELEP MERSİN
19 EMRE ERGÜN İSTANBUL
20 ÖZGÜN SERTTEK İSTANBUL
21 GÖRKEM GÜRLER BALIKESİR
22 OZAN NARMAN KOCAELİ
23 ERDEM YILMAZ İSTANBUL
24 RECEP ÖZDEMİR BİLECİK
25 OZAN DOĞAN İSTANBUL
26 KAMURAN ACAR ANKARA
27 YUNUS EMRE ANKARA
28 EMRE BARAÇ İSTANBUL
29 BÜLENT ŞEN İSTANBUL
30 TUĞBA ZENGİN ÇANAKKALE
31 ÖMER KARAGOZ İSTANBUL
32 KÜBRA FİLİZFİDANOĞLU SAKARYA
33 HARUN HAŞİM İSTANBUL
34 ERDİNÇ AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
35 GÖKHAN KEMİKSİZ ŞANLIURFA
36 ALİCAN BAKTIR İSTANBUL
37 MUSTAFA KURAL DÜZCE
38 BARIŞ GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
39 ÖZGÜR ÇÖREKÇİ İSTANBUL
40 BURAK SAMET İSTANBUL
41 ENİSE KESER ŞANLIURFA
42 VOLKAN SARIBAŞ İSTANBUL
43 HARUN DEMİR HAKKARİ
44 İLHAMİ CIGIR İSTANBUL
45 ARZU TOPÇU İSTANBUL
46 SAFA ENES SAKARYA
47 EYÜP KARAKAŞ İSTANBUL
48 HALUK IMEN İSTANBUL
49 HÜSEYİN CAN İSTANBUL
50 AHMET SUAT  YAROĞLU KAYSERİ
51 SUAT IRGAN İSTANBUL
52 CENK YILDIZ İSTANBUL
53 BERKAY ANILCAN İSTANBUL
54 ÜMİT ÇEKİÇ SAMSUN
55 MURAT ŞAŞMAZ İSTANBUL
56 DOĞAN ÇOKZEHİR TEKİRDAĞ
57 İSA ÖZTAŞ İSTANBUL
58 ESRA KESER KAYSERİ
59 VAHDİ ACAR İSTANBUL
60 ÇAĞRI ZEHİR İSTANBUL
61 SEZER GÜNAL İSTANBUL
62 YİĞİT DİVANOĞLU İSTANBUL
63 GÖKHAN ÖZKAN ANKARA
64 MUHAMMED BAYKARA İZMİR
65 ADEM ÇELİK İSTANBUL
66 KASIM REÇBER KARS
67 AHMET GÜRESEN İSTANBUL
68 KADİR TEKMEN İSTANBUL
69 MERT SÖZÜGÜZEL ADANA
70 BÜLENT TULPAR İSTANBUL
71 İBRAHİM ŞENTÜRK MANİSA
72 GÖKHAN OĞLU İSTANBUL
73 MUHAMMET AYDIN İSTANBUL
74 DURUL ÜNGÜDER İSTANBUL
75 EGEMEN ÇETİN İSTANBUL
76 DOĞAN DURSUN İSTANBUL
77 BİLAL ERDEN ANKARA
78 SONER ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
79 MUHSİN ÇAĞRI ANKARA
80 YASİN BATUR İSTANBUL
81 ÖNDER DEMİR İSTANBUL
82 ERKAN KARAHAN İSTANBUL
83 YUSUF CİVAN ESKİŞEHİR
84 AHMET TARANACI İSTANBUL
85 AYDIN ÇETİN BARTIN
86 BURAK AKDOĞAN İSTANBUL
87 MEHMET GÖKBULUT İSTANBUL
88 HASAN KOCA İSTANBUL
89 YILMAZ KAPLAN İSTANBUL
90 SERKAN GÖRGÜ İZMİR
91 GÖKHAN KURTGİŞİ İSTANBUL
92 ÜZEYİR BİRİNCİ RİZE
93 ŞİRVAN ASLAN VAN
94 MUSTAFA KAYA İSTANBUL
95 İBRAHİM AKKOÇ KIRŞEHİR
96 MODA KADIKÖY İSTANBUL
97 CANER SAĞLIK İSTANBUL
98 ALPER TEKBUDAK BURSA
99 FATİH ÜSTÜN ÇANAKKALE
100 AHMET BAŞARAN BURSA
101 RIDVAN CEM İSTANBUL
102 NİHAT YELESDAĞ İSTANBUL
103 GÖKHAN AYHAN İSTANBUL
104 MUSTAFA MURAT  KAYGUSUZER MANİSA
105 EMRE ÜNALAN ANKARA
106 SANBERK SOMUNKIRANOĞLU İSTANBUL
107 İLKER YAVUZ SAMSUN
108 OLCAY KILIÇ İSTANBUL
109 UĞUR KIZMAZ İSTANBUL