2016-2017 4.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 4.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

BEŞİKTAŞ DERGİSİ
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 GÜRSEL ÖZTÜRK KOCAELİ
2 YUSUF KILIÇ İSTANBUL
3 GÖKHAN KÖSEM KIRKLARELİ
4 MERTHAN SAZ ÇANAKKALE
5 TOLGA TÜRKER AYDIN
6 LEVENT GÖKSULAR ANKARA
7 MUSTAFA SELÇUK İSTANBUL
8 MEHMET DOĞAN İSTANBUL
9 MERVE GÜLŞEN ADANA
10 CİHANGİR İLYAS SAMSUN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 BÜLENT GÜMÜŞLÜ VAN
2 SEDAT DERGİ ORDU
3 MELİH YILMAZ ANKARA
4 ELIF SUDE SULU BURSA
5 ABDULLAH SUSOY KOCAELİ
6 İBRAHİM CAN HATAY
7 VİLDAN BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
8 FATİH AKA AYDIN
9 ALİ RIZA DEMİREL İSTANBUL
10 SÜLEYMAN BAYRAK İSTANBUL


İMZALI BEŞİKTAŞ FORMASI
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 RIFAT GÜREL İSTANBUL
2 ERHAN ÇAKICI İSTANBUL
3 CANER AKTAŞ İSTANBUL
4 METE TOYGAR İSTANBUL
5 GÖKHAN BAĞCİK ANKARA
6 EREN YILDIRIM BOLU
7 ALPER TUNGA TANRİVERDİ BURSA
8 MEHMET KARADAL GAZİANTEP
9 HAKAN CÖMERT KIRIKKALE
10 BURAK ZİNCİR OSMANİYE
11 HASAN FEHMİ ZONGULDAK
12 FEYYAZ ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
13 ÇAĞRI ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
14 ENGİN MOGUL İZMİR
15 EREN KARA TOKAT
16 RAMAZAN KARA İSTANBUL
17 SEYİT ERDOĞAN BALIKESİR
18 MUHAMMED OGÜN ISPARTA
19 SERHAT ERTOSUN ERZURUM
20 ENGİN TEZCAN İZMİR
21 FATİH MAYTALMAN İSTANBUL
22 ENES ERTANSEL İSTANBUL
23 ZEKERİYA TOLUNAY ANKARA
24 RAİF ÇAĞATAY KOCAELİ
25 UFUK AKCEN İSTANBUL
26 NURİ TEKİNER İSTANBUL
27 TOLGAHAN AKSOY SAMSUN
28 FAHRİ GÜNGÖR ANKARA
29 KAMİL GÜNEYLİ AYDIN
30 CEMİLE BELEN ESKİŞEHİR
31 BORA KAPTANOĞLU İSTANBUL
32 DENİZ UYANIK ANTALYA
33 TÜLİN ARSLAN İZMİR
34 HASAN AKBALTAOĞLU SAKARYA
35 ŞEYMA NUR ANKARA
36 FULYA ÜNSAL KOCAELİ
37 SELIM YUNAR İSTANBUL
38 EMRE İNAZ ORDU
39 EMİNE MACAR KAYSERİ
40 KORAY KARATEPE BURSA
41 BERKAN SEZGİN İZMİR
42 RIDVAN TEKEŞ İZMİR
43 SERDAL KAYA İSTANBUL
44 ERCAN AYTAÇ  
45 SERKAN ÜNAL KOCAELİ
46 SEDEF ARDIÇ TEKİRDAĞ
47 EREN BEKAR ANKARA
48 EMRE ESEN İSTANBUL
49 MEHMET KAVGACI İSTANBUL
50 AHMET DURMAZ İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 HAYRİ ÇINAR İSTANBUL
2 FURKAN KAYA SAKARYA
3 FEYZULLAH SAYIL GAZİANTEP
4 KENAN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
5 YUSUF BÜYÜKDENİZ SAMSUN
6 SADIK AHMET KASTAMONU
7 ABDÜLKADİR BAYHAN MERSİN
8 MURAT RANDA ANKARA
9 HAKAN DURUKAN TEKİRDAĞ
10 MEHMET DİLMEC İZMİR
11 BOĞAÇ EMRE ANKARA
12 ERKAN KARA GİRESUN
13 ERHAN DAGCI EDİRNE
14 DENİZ BİLEN İSTANBUL
15 YAVUZ DURGUN ANKARA
16 İSMAİL TEKTAŞ ESKİŞEHİR
17 AHMET SEMİH  
18 BENGİSU HİLAL ANKARA
19 MUSTAFA UĞUR BALIKESİR
20 ALİ ALBAYRAK ADANA
21 SAMET ÖZTÜRK BURSA
22 UMUT DEMİROĞLU AYDIN
23 AHMET CAN İZMİR
24 MERT KÜÇÜKÇINAR ANKARA
25 GÖKHAN ŞAHAN İZMİR


İMZALI FUTBOL TOPU
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SELİM BELEK İSTANBUL
2 EYÜP PALA İSTANBUL
3 EMİN ERBİL KAYSERİ
4 KENAN DEMİRHAS İSTANBUL
5 İSMAİL ÖZCAN ÇANAKKALE
6 EBRU ÇOKGEZ İSTANBUL
7 CAN KURTULAN KOCAELİ
8 YAKUP KOTAN KOCAELİ
9 ONUR FİDAN KOCAELİ
10 HASİP AYDIN MARDİN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 EDNAN TAŞLIK ESKİŞEHİR
2 RAMAZAN KARADUMAN İZMİR
3 ALİ EFE TEKİRDAĞ
4 MUHAMMED ALİ  
5 EMRE ÇOBAN BURSA
6 SAİT DEMIR AKSARAY
7 OMER ERDOĞAN SAKARYA
8 KAAN ÇEYLAN İSTANBUL
9 GÖRKEM MUTLU BURSA
10 ABDULKADİR DUZDABAN  


MAÇ BİLETİ
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SERKAN GÜLCAN İZMİR
2 İDRİS KARACOVA İZMİR
3 ERTAN SOLAK İSTANBUL
4 KORAY DOĞUKAN İSTANBUL
5 BAYRAM BALIK BALIKESİR
6 ENİS ÖZDEMİR BALIKESİR
7 ALPER GÜLTEKİN SAKARYA
8 GÖKHAN YILMAZ İSTANBUL
9 NAZIM DELEN İSTANBUL
10 BUĞRA POLAT İSTANBUL
11 KURSAT EKER ÇANAKKALE
12 KUTSAL CİHAN İSTANBUL
13 SÜLEYMAN DİNÇER İSTANBUL
14 ALİ ORUKAYA TOKAT
15 ERKAM BİRİNCİ İSTANBUL
16 BUĞRA TEKİN BİLECİK
17 TUĞBERK YAVUZ TEKİRDAĞ
18 ALİ DENİZALP İSTANBUL
19 SAMET YİGİTDOĞAN KOCAELİ
20 AHMET COŞKUN İSTANBUL
21 MUHAMMED EFE DÜZCE
22 RIDVAN ÖZ ESKİŞEHİR
23 UĞUR AYÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
24 MURAT KORKMAZ SAMSUN
25 BERKAY ARI İSTANBUL
26 HAZAL KARAYAR ZONGULDAK
27 BERAT ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
28 FATİH KARAMAN İSTANBUL
29 ADİL DİNÇ İSTANBUL
30 DERYA GAZİOĞLU İSTANBUL
31 TOLGA UÇAR KASTAMONU
32 NEHİR NUMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
33 ERKAN BOZALAN BALIKESİR
34 EBUBEKİR TUNA İSTANBUL
35 FAİK DOĞAN İSTANBUL
36 SEFA ARSLAN İSTAM
37 CAN KOŞAR İSTANBUL
38 ZÜLAL YILMAZ KIRKLARELİ
39 EMRAH YENAY MANİSA
40 SERCAN YALÇIN İSTANBUL
41 TAMER TANAĞARDI ANKARA
42 MEHMET SERDAR DENİZLİ
43 MEHMET GİRAY ANKARA
44 MEHMET AKİF TÜFEKÇİ  
45 BURAK KOÇYİĞİT ŞANLIURFA
46 BİLAL DEMİR İSTANBUL
47 MURAT KARTAL İSTANBUL
48 ÖZGÜN SERTTEK İSTANBUL
49 GÖKHAN KALKAN İSTANBUL
50 EMRE ÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
51 BİLAL ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
52 MUSTAFA UGUZ ESKİŞEHİR
53 TOLGA YENİCİ BURSA
54 CUMHUR AYDIN İSTANBUL
55 MAHMUT KARTAL KOCAELİ
56 FURKAN MUTLU BALIKESİR
57 OKAN KARA BURSA
58 EMRE ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
59 NEVZAT ERBEK İSTANBUL
60 HİLAL ÇETİNTAŞ MANİSA
61 MEHMET FATİH İSTANBUL
62 FATİH GÖKHAN SAKARYA
63 ZEYNEP KARAHAN İZMİR
64 FERYAL KANELCİ ANKARA
65 VAHD ACAR İSTANBUL
66 YUNUS EMRE İSTANBUL
67 ÖZCAN BAĞCI SİVAS
68 NECATİ BAHADIR KIRKLARELİ
69 KAAN GÜNAYDIN İSTANBUL
70 CAN SÖZTUTANLAR İSTANBUL
71 GÜNAY AKALTUN İSTANBUL
72 REMZİ ILGAZ İZMİR
73 ADA YAREN İSTANBUL
74 HALUK KOCAOĞLAN İSTANBUL
75 EMRE ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
76 CİHAN ARSLAN ANKARA
77 İSA ÖZTAŞ İSTANBUL
78 SALİH ÖZSİPAHİ BURSA
79 RECEP YILDIZ İSTANBUL
80 MUSA AKARSU İSTANBUL
81 EMRE ALP İSTANBUL
82 EBRU KOYLAN İSTANBUL
83 MEHMET DOYGUN ÇORLU
84 MAHMUT DAĞDELEN İSTANBUL
85 ALPER ÇAKIR İSTANBUL
86 SERTAÇ AKSU SAKARYA
87 ŞEVKET DÖNMEZ ANKARA
88 İLAYDA ONBAŞI İZMİR
89 MEHMET TUNCER SAKARYA
90 YUSUF İLERİ İSTANBUL
91 UĞUR DENİZ İSTANBUL
92 OZAN YAPALAK TEKİRDAĞ
93 TUNCAY ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
94 İSMAİL KARATAY İSTANBUL
95 SERCAN USLU İSTANBUL
96 ERMAN KARACAOĞLU TEKİRDAĞ
97 MUSA AKYÜZ ÇANKIRI
98 AHMET KÜTÜKOĞLU İSTANBUL
99 ÖMER BAYINDIR BURSA
100 EMRE GENÇ KOCAELİ
101 YASİN KARAMAN İSTANBUL
102 KAHRAMAN GÜLMEZ İSTANBUL
103 ALİ RIZA KAHRAMANMARAŞ
104 ENGİN KOCAMAN İSTANBUL
105 OKAN MOLA İSTANBUL
106 YAĞMUR TÜRKMEN SAMSUN
107 HASAN MURAT İSTANBUL
108 MUHAMMED KARABULUT İSTANBUL
109 ÇAĞATAY KARASOY İSTANBUL
110 ONUR DEMİR İZMİR
111 DURSUN AYAŞLI İSTANBUL
112 ÜMİT GÜRELİ İSTANBUL
113 FURKAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
114 SERKAN KAHRAMAN KOCAELİ
115 LEVENT ÖZEN İSTANBUL
116 SABRİ KAYHAN  
117 ONUR AKSU İSTANBUL
118 CEM YÜCETÜRK İSTANBUL
119 MUHTEREM FATİH  
120 CEM HAKKI TEKİRDAĞ
121 ÖZER KIZILIRMAK İSTANBUL
122 UMUT ÇINAR İSTANBUL
123 SAMET ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL
124 HALUK KOÇYİĞİT İSTANBUL
125 ÜLKÜ ŞEVVAL İSTANBUL
126 UFUK SİPAHİ BURSA
127 SALİH  ALP İSTANBUL
128 ÜMİT ÇEVİK İSTANBUL
129 RAHMİ FIRAT ÇANAKKALE
130 MUSA ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
131 OGÜN AKIN İSTANBUL
132 OKAN ENÇ KOCAELİ
133 MEHMET ALİ İSTANBUL
134 MEHMET EMRE ÇIPANLI İSTANBUL
135 EYÜP UZUNER İSTANBUL
136 AHMET UÇAR İSTANBUL
137 GÖKHAN İKBALİYE İSTANBUL
138 SEDAT ARICAN BURSA
139 TUĞBA KORUMAZ İSTANBUL
140 HİLMİ CEYHUN İSTANBUL
141 BURAK ÜREN İZMİR
142 EYLEM YAPICI BURSA
143 MECİT ÖZTÜRK KOCAELİ
144 MELİS ÜSTEN İZMİR
145 MUHAMMET ARAS KONYA
146 AYŞE KURTULUŞ TEKİRDAĞ
147 SEMİH AKKAYA İSTANBUL
148 ARDA YILDIZ İSTANBUL
149 MURAT ALEMDAR İSTANBUL
150 ONAT KONAK İSTANBUL
151 YİĞİT EZER SAKARYA
152 CEM KUZUCANLI İSTANBUL
153 İSMAİL ACAR ANTALYA
154 HAKAN ACAR ANKARA
155 CANER AYDIN KOCAELİ
156 TUĞBA YALÇIN İSTANBUL
157 ÖMER ÇALGK KASTAMONU
158 SUAT IRGAN İSTANBUL
159 ONUR KEPSUTLU İSTANBUL
160 HAKKI KUBİLAY İSTANBUL
161 MESUT TURGUT İSTANBUL
162 FATİH ERTUĞRUL İSTANBUL
163 ENES ONARAN MUĞLA
164 GÜRMAN GÜNEŞ ZONGULDAK
165 MEHMET ÖZDEN  
166 EMRE KARAGÖZOĞLU İSTANBUL
167 SERKAN GÖRGÜ İZMİR
168 OZAN ÖZGENÇ İSTANBUL
169 SAMET TANRIKULU İSTANBUL
170 ENES KALKAN SAKARYA
171 AHMET TUTKU KÜTAHYA
172 GANC ERKAN İSTANBUL
173 EROL ÖNAL İSTANBUL
174 NİHAT YELESDAĞ İSTANBUL
175 ESMA GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL
176 MUHAMMET GEÇTİM DÜZCE
177 SALİH ÖGE İZMİR
178 ZİYA İNAN AĞRI
179 MEHMET KARAN İSTANBUL
180 ŞEHNAZ GOKCEER İSTANBUL
181 MUHAMMED TALHA İSTANBUL
182 HAKAN ÇAKIR BURSA
183 CEM AĞIRGÖL İSTANBUL
184 SEVCAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
185 ECE ŞAHAN İSTANBUL
186 ORHAN ÇILGIN İSTANBUL
187 FATİH KIZILKAYA KOCAELİ
188 HÜSEYİN RECEP İSTANBUL
189 BERKAY YAVUZ SİNOP
190 ÖMER TALHA İSTANBUL
191 KEREM KUBİLAY İSTANBUL
192 İBRAHİM ER DENİZLİ
193 BURAK YENİDAĞ İSTANBUL
194 GAMZE ÇOBAN İSTANBUL
195 FATİH KAMAY İSTANBUL
196 HASAN KOCA İSTANBUL
197 ŞEVKİ ÜNLÜ KOCAELİ
198 ÜZEYİR KOÇAK İSTANBUL
199 İRFAN GÜL YALOVA
200 MUSTAFA CAN BURSA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MUSTAFA ASIM KOCAELİ
2 EGEMEN ORHAN İSTANBUL
3 İSMAİL ARSLAN KÜTAHYA
4 REMZİ ÇÖLKUŞU İSTANBUL
5 BATUHAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
6 EMRAH ARSLAN BOLU
7 EGEHAN DORUM İZMİR
8 İSMAİL SÖĞÜT İSTANBUL
9 KORAY BALOĞLU İSTANBUL
10 ONUR ATMACA KIRŞEHİR
11 MURAT GÜNEYSU İSTANBUL
12 SALİH NEVRUZ KAYSERİ
13 BURAK KOCABAŞ AYDIN
14 CUMHUR KAVGACI İSTANBUL
15 KADİR GAYRETLİ İSTANBUL
16 OĞUZ KAAN ÇORLU
17 ADEM APAYDIN OSMANİYE
18 HİKMET KOŞAR ANKARA
19 ÖMER FARUK KONYA
20 METİN ÖZ İSTANBUL
21 ORHAN BULUT BALIKESİR
22 BERKAY YASAK İSTANBUL
23 GÖKALP ERBEYOĞLU İSTANBUL
24 EMİL KUTLU İSTANBUL
25 KEREM DİLTEMİZ İSTANBUL
26 BAHTİYAR YAKACIK İSTANBUL
27 UFUK ÖZDOĞAN İSTANBUL
28 YAKUP AYDEMİR İSTANBUL
29 EMRE PORİKLİ SAKARYA
30 CEMAL KUTLUCUK İSTANBUL
31 MUHAMMET ALİ İSTANBUL
32 YILMAZ KARADAŞ UŞAK
33 AHMET ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
34 BİLAL AÇIKGÖZ ANKARA
35 HARUN TUNÇ KOCAELİ
36 MERT GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
37 HÜLYA DİNÇER İSTANBUL
38 VEDAT ONAL İSTANBUL
39 METİN HOŞAFCI İSTANBUL
40 EZGİ UCAL İSTANBUL
41 CERENNUR BIÇAKÇI İSTANBUL
42 HÜSEYİN GÜMÜŞLÜOL İSTANBUL
43 ŞAHİN SARUL İSTANBUL
44 SONER HAN KOCAELİ
45 CANER KESİCİ İSTANBUL
46 NECİP ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
47 NİHAT FIRAT İZMİR
48 SÜLEYMAN YILDIZ İSTANBUL
49 AHMET CEMAL SAKARYA
50 FERYATTİN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
51 CEM ÖZCALLI İSTANBUL
52 ÖZGÜR SEZER KONYA
53 KADİR CANER İZMİR
54 MİKAİL KÜÇÜK İSTANBUL
55 MUSTAFA İLKER ANKARA
56 ŞAFAK YILDIZ ANKARA
57 SELİM EVGİN İSTANBUL
58 SAMED FİDANLI İSTANBUL
59 MERT CAN CÖRÜT TEKİRDAĞ
60 KEMAL IRMAKCAN MERSİN
61 ALPER CANER İZMİR
62 EMRAH SÖĞÜTOĞLU İSTANBUL
63 FERHAT EMRE İSTANBUL
64 YAKUP TEZCAN ISPARTA
65 FEYYAZ ARATEMUR İZMİR
66 BERKAY ÇELİK İZMİR
67 ALPEREN KAYA İSTANBUL
68 HAŞİR EHAT  
69 MÜRSİDE ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL
70 RECEP ÖZDEMİR BİLECİK
71 İSMAİL YARAR İSTANBUL
72 BESİM YENİ İSTANBUL
73 ŞENER SEN İSTANBUL
74 FATİH ÜSTÜN ÇANAKKALE
75 AYŞENUR GÜLSEREN RİZE
76 HASAN ÖZGÜR KOCAELİ
77 FURKAN ESENBOĞA İSTANBUL
78 AHMET HACIOGLU İSTANBUL
79 MURAT ONUR İSTANBUL
80 HÜSEYİN YÜKSEL ANTALYA
81 NIHAT UZUN KASTAMONU
82 MESUDE YILDIZ İSTANBUL
83 FERRUH TÜRKSOY İSTANBUL
84 ÇAĞDAŞ YENAL İSTANBUL
85 BEKİR GÜZEL YOZAT
86 MEHMET ÇETİNTAŞ İSTANBUL
87 CANER SAĞLIK İSTANBUL
88 EREN BAKIRCI İSTANBUL
89 ÇAĞATAY CEYLAN İSTANBUL
90 HAYRETTİN ERGÜN İSTANBUL
91 ADEM YANAR KOCAELİ
92 OGUZ CANBAZ İSTANBUL
93 TAHA BOSTANCI KÜTAHYA
94 FUAT PINAR İSTANBUL
95 SERPİL TURGUT İSTANBUL
96 MEHMET ZELLUHOĞLU HATAY
97 TURGAY ÇAKIR ANKARA
98 MELİKE HALAÇ İSTANBUL
99 AYSENUR İNCİ TORUN İSTANBUL
100 SERÇO SERKİS İSTANBUL