2016-2017 3.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 3.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Besiktas Dergisi
ASİLLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD İL
1 SELİN KİZİR AMASYA
2 ALPARSLAN TUĞŞAD DURU ANKARA
3 ERKAN KUŞ MARDİN
4 BİLAL TURAN İSTANBUL
5 YUNUS EMRE İSTANBUL
6 ERDAL SARIERİK ESKİŞEHİR
7 BATUHAN UÇAR BURSA
8 SENA GÜNDOĞDU İSTANBUL
9 MURAT ÇOBAN KOCAELİ
10 KEMAL FARUK  
YEDEKLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD İL
1 MÜCAHİD EREN AFYON
2 EYÜP BERK İSTANBUL
3 SITKI ERDOĞAN KIRŞEHİR
4 ARZU İNAN SAMSUN
5 YUSUF YAŞAR BİNGÖL
6 MUSTAFA BAYRAM TEKİRDAĞ
7 SERDAR KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
8 RAFET CANDAN KONYA
9 ABDURRAHMAN KAYAOĞLU ŞANLIURFA
10 BEGÜM ŞAŞMAZ BURSA


İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması
ASİLLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD İL
1 İSA ÖZTAŞ İSTANBUL
2 ÖZGEDAN CİRPAN BURSA
3 SENA KURTULUŞ İZMİR
4 TANER GÖKBURUN BURSA
5 ENES SEFİL BURSA
6 HATİP ÇELİK İSTANBUL
7 KASIM ANKUT DENİZLİ
8 MÜMİNE YILMAK ANTALYA
9 BURCU ÖZERLİ BAYBURT
10 HULUSİ EREN ANKARA
11 ANIL CAN İSTANBUL
12 BARIŞ AKAY İSTANBUL
13 BARIŞ YILMAZ AFYONKARAHİSAR
14 NAİF CAGAN HAKKARİ
15 CEM BİLİCİ İZMİR
16 SELAHATTİN ZENCİRKIRAN KİLİS
17 HALİL İBRAHİM AÇIKEL AKSARAY
18 GÜRHAN MUTLU İZMİR
19 GULDEN FERAZOĞLU İSTANBUL
20 MESUT UÇAK İZMİR
21 EREN MERSİN  
22 YAKUP BURÇAK İSTANBUL
23 YILDIRIM KARAALİOĞLU ESKİŞEHİR
24 ERÇİN AKTULUM KIRKLARELİ
25 MUSTAFA GÖK İSTANBUL
26 SEDAT ÇINAR İSTANBUL
27 İLKE ALTUNTAŞ ANKARA
28 BUSE KOÇBOĞA İZMİR
29 TAMER ÖZBEK BALIKESİR
30 UMUT YARDIMCI İSTANBUL
31 ENİS SAHIN ISPARTA
32 BAHADIR ZÜLFİKAROĞLU  
33 BERKER FİDANSOYLU İSTANBUL
34 HACER KEMERTAŞ İSTANBUL
35 BURAK SARAÇ ANKARA
36 TUĞBERK YAVUZ TEKİRDAĞ
37 OLCAN AĞAÇDELEN İZMİR
38 AYKUT KARADAŞ KOCAELİ
39 SUNAY MUTLUCAN ISPARTA
40 MUHAMMET KOPRAKOĞLU BARTIN
41 DİDE PEHLİVANTÜRK İZMİR
42 GÖZEL ALTUN AĞRI
43 VEYSEL BİLİCİ  
44 MUSTAFA İŞBİLİR SAKARYA
45 CUMALİ ALVER VAN
46 SEFA DEMİRCİOĞLU  
47 DOĞAN KALYONCU SİNOP
48 FURKAN EROĞLU İSTANBUL
49 MAHMUT MENDERES AYDIN
50 GENCER DÜVEN İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
SIRA NO AD SOYAD İL
1 ATİLLA YEĞEN ANKARA
2 CEYHAN ÇEVİK İSTANBUL
3 İSMAİL BÖLÜKBAŞ İSTANBUL
4 ÖMER KAÇAN İSTANBUL
5 ENGİN ERTAN İZMİR
6 HASAN BAHTİYAR İZMİR
7 MUSTAFA ERKAN İSTANBUL
8 SÜLEYMAN KARATAŞ İZMİR
9 AHMET ÇİFTÇİ ANKARA
10 DOĞUKAN HAZAR İSTANBUL
11 VOLKAN POSTOĞLU BURSA
12 BARIŞ SAPMAZ İSTANBUL
13 DİDAR ALPBOĞA KARABÜK
14 ERHAN YAMAN ANTALYA
15 MURAT ÇAKMAK KOCAELİ
16 ALİ DENİZALP İSTANBUL
17 NURULLAH MUTLU BURSA
18 HİVİDAR SÖMER NİĞDE
19 BUĞRA ŞAŞIRT  
20 ONUR YİĞİT MANİSA
21 MEHMET CİHAN HATAY
22 TAYFUN DURDAGI İSTANBUL
23 HALİL İBRAHİM KAHRAMANMARAŞ
24 ÇAĞDAŞ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
25 ALİ KOÇANA MUĞLA


İmzalı Futbol Topu
ASİLLER
SIRA NO Kura No AD SOYAD İL
1 270 BİLGEHAN BORUCUOĞLU İSTANBUL
2 1176 NECMİ CANDOĞAN DENİZLİ
3 255 SAMET GÜNER KIRKLARELİ
4 858 SERTAÇ DEMİRYÜREK ANKARA
5 607 KAAN BEKİR İSTANBUL
6 279 ADEM DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
7 94 FURKAN KARAKUŞ KİLİS
8 470 ZELİHA EZER BOLU
9 889 BİLAL AKÇAY ZONGULDAK
10 797 ELİF TAŞKIN İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
SIRA NO Kura No AD SOYAD İL
1 1170 BERAT KAYAN MARDİN
2 12 MEHMET YUSUF ZONGULDAK
3 862 TİMUÇİN KAYA İSTANBUL
4 646 OKAN TALAYHAN İSTANBUL
5 662 TAŞKIN TAZICI İSTANBUL
6 829 OSMAN TOSUN İSTANBUL
7 597 LOKMAN SIRAKAYA KÜTAHYA
8 195 YİĞİT CAN ESKİŞEHİR
9 291 YUNUS BAYAZIT GAZİANTEP
10 1332 BETÜL TEZEREN KIRKLARELİ
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD ADRES
1 ÇAGLAR KOR ARTVİN
2 FURKAN TUNÇ KOCAELİ
3 MEHMET AÇAR İSTANBUL
4 BENGİSU PARMAKSIZ ANKARA
5 SAMET ERTEN İSTANBUL
6 MUAMMER EKİM İSTANBUL
7 AHMET AKIN BURSA
8 SERÇO SERKİS İSTANBUL
9 HUSEYİN KAVUK İSTANBUL
10 BERAY ÖZTÜRK  
11 MUHAMMET EMİN İSTANBUL
12 FİKRİ YILDIRIM İZMİR
13 EMİN ALTAY KAYSERİ
14 BURAK DEĞİRMEN İSTANBUL
15 BERAAT UMUR KAYA İZMİR
16 SEMİH KAHVECİOĞLU BALIKESİR
17 ÖZEN KARAGÖZ BURSA
18 GÖRKEM YAKUT İSTANBUL
19 FERHAT EMRE İSTANBUL
20 KEREM KUBİLAY İSTANBUL
21 SEMİH TÜLCÜ İSTANBUL
22 OGÜN DEVELER İSTANBUL
23 OKAN CAN SAKARYA
24 GÜÇLÜ KURŞUN İSTANBUL
25 UĞUR AYABAKAN BURSA
26 MERİÇ AKKAYA İSTANBUL
27 DENİZHAN CANKAYA İSTANBUL
28 ZAFER AFŞAROĞLU ADANA
29 EREN ÇAM İSTANBUL
30 MUTLU İLKE EDİRNE
31 AYŞE DİLAN İSTANBUL
32 ARİF BOZBAŞ İSTANBUL
33 ERHAN ER İSTANBUL
34 MUSTAFA UYSAL İSTANBUL
35 MUHAMMED GÜR  KONYA
36 CİHAT KÜÇÜKAKBULUT DÜZCE
37 HAZAR KALAFATOĞLU İSTANBUL
38 YUSUF KARAC BURSA
39 KUBİLAY KURT İSTANBUL
40 MUSA BARIŞ TEKİRDAĞ
41 MERT DURAN İSTANBUL
42 MUSLİM GÜNBAŞ BALIKESİR
43 EMİR CEM İSTANBUL
44 EMİRHAN ZAİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
45 BEHLÜL YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
46 SELÇUK GİRGİN İSTANBUL
47 ONUR SAĞOL İSTANBUL
48 BAHATTİN SECEN AFYONKARAHİSAR
49 SATI SAF İSTANBUL
50 SERKAN AYDINLIK İSTANBUL
51 MAHMUT ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
52 ÇAĞRI ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
53 FATİH KOÇAK ANKARA
54 YİĞİT CAN İSTANBUL
55 YENER KOPAL SAKARYA
56 İHSAN BAYRAK İSTANBUL
57 ONUR DURSUN İSTANBUL
58 TİJEN GÖZLÜK İSTANBUL
59 ÖMER TUFAN İSTANBUL
60 ALİ SERHAN İSTANBUL
61 YAVUZ GÜMÜŞ İSTANBUL
62 MUHAMMET ARAS KONYA
63 MİKAİL KÜÇÜK İSTANBUL
64 TARIK BAŞIBÜYÜK İSTANBUL
65 HAKKI TUMLU İSTANBUL
66 ENES KARAAĞAÇ İSTANBUL
67 TEKİN CAMBAZ İSTANBUL
68 BORA BERKA İSTANBUL
69 HASAN TUTAYSALGIR KONYA
70 İSA KARAAĞAÇ İSTANBUL
71 HÜNKAR KARAHAN ADANA
72 SERHAN ÖZDEMİR TEKİRDAĞ
73 ENES YILMAZ TEKİRDAĞ
74 UMUT İŞLEK ESKİŞEHİR
75 MEHMET GÖKHAN ISPARTA
76 ALİ BALIKÇOĞLU İSTANBUL
77 MUHAMMET FURKAN İSTANBUL
78 İLKER AKINOCAK TEKİRDAĞ
79 ONUR ŞİMŞEK  
80 OSMAN NURİ İSTANBUL
81 SAMET TANRIKULU İSTANBUL
82 EMRE HAMURCU İSTANBUL
83 AHMET DURMAZ İSTANBUL
84 SONAT ADISANOĞLU İSTANBUL
85 MUHAMMED KUM İSTANBUL
86 ALPASLAN ARGÜN İSTANBUL
87 TİMURŞAH ÇİLE SAKARYA
88 ÖMER ÇAKAN TEKİRDAĞ
89 ÖMER CAN İSTANBUL
90 ORHAN CİHAN İSTANBUL
91 BURAK ÖVER İSTANBUL
92 OZAN TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
93 MUTLU ARTAN İSTANBUL
94 HASAN YALÇIN İSTANBUL
95 CELAL PUNAR KÜTAHYA
96 HAKAN GÖKAŞAN ANKARA
97 TAYLAN YAPICI İSTANBUL
98 BİRKAN BURUNGUZ İSTANBUL
99 RECEP EREN ANKARA
100 BERKAY BİÇER İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD ADRES
1 UĞUR ORDU ERZİNCAN
2 GÖKHAN GÖKTAŞ ANKARA
3 FERRUH ÇINAR BURSA
4 ARİFSEN ARSLAN ANKARA
5 İSA ÖZTAŞ İSTANBUL
6 İLHAN UYSAL BURSA
7 EBRU VURAL KONYA
8 SEZEN GÜMÜŞTAŞ İSTANBUL
9 AYBERG ÖZ SAMSUN
10 TANER ÖZLEVENT İZMİR
11 HİLAL YAMAN ANKARA
12 İDRİS TUNÇ İSTANBUL
13 NİHAN ALIOĞLU İSTANBUL
14 RECEP YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
15 SİNAN ÖZ ÇANKIRI
16 YASEMİN ERTAŞ İSTANBUL
17 EVRİM ÇAYIR ANTALYA
18 BATUHAN SARIOĞLU İSTANBUL
19 İSMAİL ALKAN SAKARYA
20 HAKAN KAYA İSTANBUL
21 EMRE DOĞAN İSTANBUL
22 EGEMEN ÇETİN İSTANBUL
23 GÖKAY YILDIZ İSTANBUL
24 ONUR DÜZGÜN İSTANBUL
25 HAKAN KENARLI BURSA
26 TANER KURTCEBE İSTANBUL
27 AHMET UYGUN İSTANBUL
28 SONER ÇITLAK İSTANBUL
29 YASER NAS  
30 EBUBEKİR TUNA İSTANBUL
31 ERDEM CANTÜRK İSTANBUL
32 EMİN DEDE BALIKESİR
33 HALİL ÇİÇEK İSTANBUL
34 MERT ELBİR ELAZIĞ
35 MUSTAFA KAVAZ ANKARA
36 SADIK HAYIR İZMİR
37 AHMET BAHA KASTAMONU
38 BİLAL AÇIKGÖZ ANKARA
39 ŞÜKRÜ ÇELEBİ İSTANBUL
40 FATİH BİLEN KASTAMONU
41 OKAN MOLA İSTANBUL
42 BİRKAN SİDAL ANKARA
43 TUĞRUL ATAK ÇORUM
44 CEMRE CEYLAN ISPARTA
45 TALHA TAYYİP  
46 ERKAN AVCI TEKİRDAĞ
47 HAYRI KEREM İSTANBUL
48 BERTUĞ BEŞKARDAŞ BURSA
49 MUSTAFA KARASU BOLU
50 GOKHAN TOPALOĞLU KIRKLARELİ
51 SAMET SASMAZ MERSİN
52 ENES GÜNEL BALIKESİR
53 GAMZE DURSUN İSTANBUL
54 MUSTAFA YARDIM MARDİN
55 BİLAL NADİR KOCAELİ
56 CİHAN ORHAN KOCAELİ
57 KUTAY YURTSEVER İSTANBUL
58 FURKAN KANATÇI İSTANBUL
59 SEDAR OZKAN BURSA
60 BİROL SANCI ANKARA
61 VEDAT ALTAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
62 EKREM HAKKI İSTANBUL
63 FURKAN FERİT İSTANBUL
64 EMRE ERSÖZ ANKARA
65 HAMİSE KİREÇ BURSA
66 AHMET BERAT YILMAZ ANKARA
67 MUHİTTİN ALUÇ İSTANBUL
68 TUĞCAN ÇOBAN LÜLEBURGAZ
69 ORHAN UFAK İSTANBUL
70 SERKAN KARACAN MANAVGAT
71 HALİM BOZKURT İSTANBUL
72 EMRAH FURTANA UŞAK
73 SAMET SAÇAR SAKARYA
74 HAKAN YÜKSEL KOCAELİ
75 KUBİLAY KILIÇ MUĞLA
76 KADİR ÖKSÜZ İSTANBUL
77 BERK KANTARCI İSTANBUL
78 TAHA KARABIYIK İSTANBUL
79 MERT YUKSEKDAĞ ANKARA
80 BERNA ÇERÇİ İSTANBUL
81 AKİN BURAK İSTANBUL
82 BAYRAM YEŞİLOĞLU İSTANBUL
83 CANBERK GÜR İZMİR
84 YILMAZ ERDOĞAN İSTANBUL
85 EMİNE MERVE İSTANBUL
86 MUHAMMET EMRE SAKARYA
87 SERDAR KARA KOCAELİ
88 GURSU KOÇ İSTANBUL
89 CELAL GÜLBAZ İSTANBUL
90 ONUR BAYRAM İZMİR
91 BURAK YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
92 HÜSNÜ KARADAĞ İSTANBUL
93 TARIK KIRTAN ÇANKIRI
94 AHMET BAŞKIRAN DÜZCE
95 GÖKHAN ACET KIRKLARELİ
96 ONUR AYGÜN ANKARA
97 SEMİH TURGUT KÜTAHYA
98 ERTUĞRUL KIR İSTANBUL
99 MUSTAFA BURAK ANKARA
100 ERCAN SANCAK İSTANBUL
101 HALİM BULUT TEKİRDAĞ
102 MUSTAFA İSTANBULLU İSTANBUL
103 EMRAH SOĞUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
104 AHMET BOGA İSTANBUL
105 CEMRE ÇALHAN BALIKESİR
106 TURGAY ARSLAN İSTANBUL
107 ÖMER ALKAN GAZİANTEP
108 YUNUS AYBERK ANTALYA
109 KAAN YOKUŞ BURSA
110 İRFAN GÜL YALOVA
111 BAYRAM BAKIŞKAN  
112 HÜNKAR TEMÜRLENK İSTANBUL
113 SADIK ÇİFÇİ ÇANAKKALE
114 SEDAT ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
115 EMRE PALA İSTANBUL
116 ORKUN ÖZEL ANKARA
117 SAMET YARANBAŞI İSTANBUL
118 ERKAN İYİGÜN ORDU
119 KORAY BİLGİN İSTANBUL
120 ONUR KARAER İSTANBUL
121 MAZLUM KEMAL ERMİŞ İSTANBUL
122 OLGAÇ SAR İSTANBUL
123 BERKAY ANILCAN İSTANBUL
124 ERDEM ARDA İSTANBUL
125 DOĞAN ÇELİMLİ İSTANBUL
126 SEÇKİN TEZCAN İSTANBUL
127 ENGİN BURTUL İSTANBUL
128 CANER BUDAK İSTANBUL
129 GÜRKAN İLÇE İSTANBUL
130 LALE BAHCA İSTANBUL
131 MEHMET AKALİ ADANA
132 ÖMER ILGIN İZMİR
133 OSMAN TOSUN İSTANBUL
134 OZAN ERGÜLER İSTANBUL
135 NAZİMET DİLARA BURSA
136 ÜMİT MUSTAFA BALIKESİR
137 KERİM ÖNLÜTÜRK İSTANBUL
138 ATABERK ARSLAN İSTANBUL
139 ERKAN TORUN İSTANBUL
140 YUSUF ARAS İSTANBUL
141 AYDAN ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
142 DENİZ ALTUN İSTANBUL
143 RECEP KURTOGLU LÜLEBURGAZ
144 ZEKİYE NUR İSTANBUL
145 MESUT GÜNDOĞ TEKİRDAĞ
146 HASAN TUNCER İSTANBUL
147 ONUR HASKAN İSTANBUL
148 RASİM YILDIRIM İZMİT
149 SERCAN BAYRAM İSTANBUL
150 YİĞİTHAN AKÇAKAYA İSTANBUL
151 TOLGA KOÇU ANKARA
152 FATİH ÖZER ANKARA
153 AYHAN POYRAZ İSTANBUL
154 ENES KIRAK KIRKLARELİ
155 ERTUĞRUL ORAL BURSA
156 İLKE ALTUNTAŞ ANKARA
157 MUHAMMED NURULLAH YOZGAT
158 NEVZAT GÖZÜAÇIK ÇORUM
159 FATİH KARAMAN İSTANBUL
160 ÇAĞDAŞ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
161 VEDAT AYDIN İSTANBUL
162 BİRHAN YALÇIN ANKARA
163 EMRE ÜÇTEPE İSTANBUL
164 SU ALEYNA KAYA İSTANBUL
165 TÜRKER GÜNGÖR İSTANBUL
166 ÖMER ÖZEN İSTANBUL
167 ENVER KURŞUN İSTANBUL
168 SADIK OLGUN KOCAELİ
169 ABİDİN EPÖZ İSTANBUL
170 MEHMET OKAN İSTANBUL
171 TÜRKER ÇELIK BURSA
172 İLKER ACAR  
173 GÖZDE CAMBAZ İSTANBUL
174 MAHİR HALICI ANKARA
175 UĞUR ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
176 FERHAN ÇENGEL İSTANBUL
177 DENİZ SELİN  BAKKAL İSTANBUL
178 İHSAN ASLAN İSTANBUL
179 ORHAN ÖZBUDAK İSTANBUL
180 ERSEL ORANER İSTANBUL
181 AHMET ŞENKAL İSTANBUL
182 TUNAHAN DURDU İSTANBUL
183 AHMET CİHAN İSTANBUL
184 KORAY DOĞAN ANKARA
185 ABTÜL KADİR İSTANBUL
186 ZEKERİYA BEKDEMİR İSTANBUL
187 BERKAY YILMAZ İSTANBUL
188 NECATİ GÖKHAN İSTANBUL
189 ALİ DİNÇER İSTANBUL
190 EREN BUDAK İSTANBUL
191 FATMA BÜLBÜL İSTANBUL
192 HALİM KARA İSTANBUL
193 MUSTAFA ÖZAL ANTAKYA
194 AYSU AYHAN ANKARA
195 YUNUS EMRE ESKİŞEHİR
196 KAMURAN ACAR ANKARA
197 GOKHAN DAĞDELEN İSTANBUL
198 MEHMET SOYLU İSTANBUL
199 CENK CUDİTEPE ANKARA
200 YUSUF BAYDEMİR KOCAELİ
Spor Toto Süper Lig
ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD ADRES
1 SERKAN KÜREKÇİ İSTANBUL
2 UMUTCAN AK İSTANBUL
3 ABDULBAKİ DEMİR DİYARBAKIR
4 MUTLU ARSAVA KIRKLARELİ
5 ERKAN YAZICI İSTANBUL
6 ABDULKADİR ERSOY İSTANBUL
7 ÜMİT SUCU İSTANBUL
8 ARDA ERGİN İZMİR
9 KADİR ÜNALDI İSTANBUL
10 ALİ HAYDAR AKTUNÇ İSTANBUL
11 BATUHAN UÇAR BURSA
12 MUZAFFER SARİKOL ADANA
13 BURÇİN GÜRIŞIK İSTANBUL
14 YAKUP DEMİRCAN İSTANBUL
15 SAVAŞ AYTUNCA İSTANBUL
16 EKREM DEMİR İSTANBUL
17 AKIN ALTINTOPRAK İSTANBUL
18 ALP BARAN İSTANBUL
19 İBRAHİM TÜRKMENOĞLU ŞANLIURFA
20 SERTAÇ DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
21 AHMET KOCABAŞ İSTANBUL
22 SERDAR KURU İSTANBUL
23 CEM TEBER BURSA
24 TOPRAK ASLAN ANKARA
25 SELİM HOROZ ANTALYA
26 İSMAİL HAKAN ANTALYA
27 HALİT ATASOY İSTANBUL
28 İBRAHİM HAMALOSMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
29 MELİKE NUR İSTANBUL
30 KADİR DUYSAK İZMİT
31 BERK ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
32 GÖKHAN GÜNAL İSTANBUL
33 BEDRİ GÜVEN İSTANBUL
34 ÖYKÜ OKUR İSTANBUL
35 OSMAN BİLİR İSTANBUL
36 ALİ CEYLAN İSTANBUL
37 BEYTULLAH AKSOY ZONGULDAK
38 MUSTAFA MAŞA ISPARTA
39 GÖKHAN TİRYAKİ KARABÜK
40 MUHARREM KARAASLAN SAMSUN
41 MERT ATASAYAR İSTANBUL
42 AYBEY AKSOY İSTANBUL
43 ALİ KUYUMCU İSTANBUL
44 SERKAN KESEBİR İSTANBUL
45 ALİ KARACA İSTANBUL
46 ALİ BARAS İSTANBUL
47 BAHADIR ÇEKİNMEZ İSTANBUL
48 BARTU VAROL İSTANBUL
49 AYTEK ÖZKAN KAYSERİ
50 AHMET ÖZYURT İSTANBUL
51 TURAN ATASOY BURSA
52 ZAHİD BUĞRA İSTANBUL
53 CUMHUR AYDIN İSTANBUL
54 MEHMET AYGIN İSTANBUL
55 CEYLAN ADIGÜZEL ADIYAMAN
56 HARUN BEKTAŞ ERZURUM
57 BUSE ÇAĞLAR AYDIN
58 FATİH KALYONCU İSTANBUL
59 AHMED MESUD KAYIS İSTANBUL
60 AHMET DEMİR ANKARA
61 RIDVAN MERT BURSA
62 YUNUS PEKER İSTANBUL
63 İSA AKBULUT İSTANBUL
64 MERVE AYDIN KARABÜK
65 TUNCAY ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
66 MEHMET EDİP MERSİN
67 MEHMET IRMAK İSTANBUL
68 ALI DEMİRKOÇ MANİSA
69 İSMAİL ARSLAN İSTANBUL
70 HÜSEYİN YÜKSEL ANTALYA
71 ENGİN AKDEMİR İSTANBUL
72 BÜŞRA YILMAZ BOLU
73 KEMAL ATALAY KETENCİ İZMİR
74 ZEKİ SARI ESKİŞEHİR
75 TÜRKER GÜREL KOCAELİ
76 İSMAİL CAN BURSA
77 TOLGA TURAN SAKARYA
78 KAAN BAHTİYAR İSTANBUL
79 CAN SÖZTUTANLAR İSTANBUL
80 YAKUP TEZCAN ISPARTA
81 MEHMET ÇOŞKUN İSTANBUL
82 HACI BEDİR İSTANBUL
83 ELİF CİN İSTANBUL
84 CAFER DEMİR ANKARA
85 SERKAN DURGUT TEKİRDAĞ
86 HALİL EYİGÖR AYDIN
87 ORKUN BEYDAGİ İSTANBUL
88 EYÜPHAN MANGA İSTANBUL
89 MUSTAFA YASIN İSTANBUL
90 MUSTAFA COŞKUN KONYA
91 KÜBRA ESRA AKSARAY
92 NACİ YALÇIN İSTANBUL
93 MURATHAN BOZKURT BURSA
94 TUGAY AY KOCAELİ
95 ÇAĞRI ÇÖRDÜK KOCAELİ
96 FERRUH TÜRKSOY İSTANBUL
97 HAKKI APAYDIN İSTANBUL
98 FEYİZ ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
99 BATUHAN AYTUĞ İSTANBUL
100 FATİH BOYNUEYRİ İSTANBUL
Yedekler
Sıra No AD SOYAD ADRES
1 KENAN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
2 OKTAY ŞAHİN ANKARA
3 KORAY KURTÇU ESKİŞEHİR
4 ERTAN ALDIKAÇTI ANTALYA
5 HÜSEYİN İNANIR İSTANBUL
6 SEZGİN ÇOBAN ÇANAKKALE
7 ORHAN ERTÜRK KOCAELİ
8 SEFA AKTAŞ ŞANLIURFA
9 ALİCAN YEGİT ADANA
10 NİZAMETTİN ÜNLÜ İSTANBUL
11 ALPARSLAN HANCI İSTANBUL
12 KERİM AYDIN YALOVA
13 MEHMET YARAR KONYA
14 YASAR DERYA İSTANBUL
15 HASAN YILDIRIM DÜZCE
16 UFUK İLDENİZ KOCAELİ
17 EMİRHAN CEYLAN BİLECİK
18 FURKAN AYDEMİR İSTANBUL
19 ALİ İRFAN İSTANBUL
20 NECMİ ÖKSÜZ BİLECİK
21 MEHMET MUHAMMED BALIKESİR
22 SEDAT ASLAN İSTANBUL
23 EMRAH ÇAKMAK ANKARA
24 EREN TAYYAR ESKİŞEHİR
25 İBRAHİM CAN ANKARA
26 SERHAT YURDAKUL MURATPAŞA MH 569 SOK AHMET BUDUR APT
27 FUAT UGLJENİN İSTANBUL
28 ERDEM MUSTAFAOĞLU İSTANBUL
29 UĞUR DÜNDER KARABÜK
30 OSMAN METE İSTANBUL
31 ERKAN TAŞ TEKİRDAĞ
32 UMUTCAN KARAKULLUKÇU İSTANBUL
33 DENİZ SERHAN İSTANBUL
34 ÖMER AYGÜN KOCAELİ
35 YALÇIN AYRIM İSTANBUL
36 MUHAMMED TALHA İSTANBUL
37 ERKAN DUMAN İSTANBUL
38 ÖZKAN GÜNER TEKİRDAĞ
39 ÖZGÜR KÖSE İSTANBUL
40 EMRE KIZMAZ ZONGULDAK
41 ABİDİN BARIŞ İZMİR
42 NECATİ EMİR İSTANBUL
43 METEHAN ADIGÜZEL İSTANBUL
44 AHMET FURKAN BİLECİK
45 EMRE YILMAZ İSTANBUL
46 YAVUZ EMİR BURSA
47 EBRU SAĞLAM İSTANBUL
48 TUNA TANRIVERDİOĞLU İSTANBUL
49 GÖKÇE PALA İSTANBUL
50 EVREN URHAN UŞAK
51 AYTUNÇ AKIN İSTANBUL
52 KUDRET BURUŞ ZONGULDAK
53 GÜLNUR ERBULUT ANKARA
54 ERTUĞRUL UZUN İSTANBUL
55 OSMAN YALIN İSTANBUL
56 BEYTULLAH TEPEYURT İSTANBUL
57 İBRAHİM HALİL İSTANBUL
58 KADİR URLU ÇANAKKALE
59 AYŞE ALTUNHAN İSTANBUL
60 MUSA BAYRAKTAR ANKARA
61 NEHİR NUMANOĞLU İSTANBUL
62 MEHMET ALİ KÜTAHYA
63 ÇAĞRI ZEHİR İSTANBUL
64 CİHAN FINDIK İSTANBUL
65 ERAY KÖSEGİL İSTANBUL
66 SELAHATTİN YILMAZ DENİZLİ
67 KÜRŞAT DURSUN İSTANBUL
68 ELKTAT BARUT İSTANBUL
69 ÖMER KELEŞ ANKARA
70 YİĞİT EZER SAKARYA
71 EMİRHAN EROL İSTANBUL
72 ONUR TEZCAN ESKİŞEHİR
73 SAFA YANARDAĞ İSTANBUL
74 EMRE ÇELİKTAŞ İSTANBUL
75 SAMET ÇELİK ÇORUM
76 ATASUN KAŞBAŞ İSTANBUL
77 GÖKHAN OĞLU İSTANBUL
78 YUSUF DOĞAN KAYSERİ
79 SEDAT KÖSE İSTANBUL
80 OĞUZ AYAN İSTANBUL
81 SAMET ÖZLÜ BİLECİK
82 LEVENT BEKTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
83 GÖKSEL AKTAŞ BURSA
84 OZAN FİDAN İSTANBUL
85 YASİN EFE İSTANBUL
86 SERVET KANTARCI SAKARYA
87 ASİL İRTEM İZMİR
88 MAHMUT TORUN İSTANBUL
89 FAHRİ CİNGİL BURSA
90 MURAT ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
91 ONUR CAN İSTANBUL
92 CENGİZHAN ÖZCAN KIRIKKALE
93 MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN KÜTAHYA
94 SÜLEYMAN SIRRI MERSİN
95 ZEYNEP KARAMAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL
96 EMRE KILIÇ BURSA
97 HÜSEYİN ÇETİNUYSAL İSTANBUL
98 ÖMER AKIN İSTANBUL
99 SELİM EVGİN İSTANBUL
100 BÜŞRA TANIRGAN İSTANBUL
101 HACI SALİH İSTANBUL
102 SERCAN KESKİN İSTANBUL
103 DENİZ DAL İSTANBUL
104 AHMET İNÇKE İSTANBUL
105 DOĞUKAN ARIKAN İSTANBUL
106 ONURHAN GÜLEN İSTANBUL
107 ERSEL BARAÇ BURSA
108 MEHMET KENAR BURSA
109 ERGÜN USTA İSTANBUL
110 MEHMET EMRE İSTANBUL
111 MUHAMMED EMİR İSTANBUL
112 GÖKHAN TOPUÇAR KIRKLARELİ
113 SİBEL POYRAZ ANKARA
114 CEVAHİR ARİNÇ İSTANBUL
115 BERNA ONAT ORDU
116 OSMAN BERKAY İSTANBUL
117 BAVER ATSIZ İSTANBUL
118 ÜMİT GEÇKALAN İSTANBUL
119 SEFA ÖZTÜRK NİĞDE
120 AHMET AKDAŞ MUĞLA
121 BAHAR AYDINALP ERZİNCAN
122 GÖKHAN ÖMEROĞLU İSTANBUL
123 EMİL KUTLU İSTANBUL
124 HASAN ÖZMUTLU ESKİŞEHİR
125 AYHAN BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL
126 HARUN YILDIRIM İZMİR
127 BERAT YILMAZ İSTANBUL
128 MUSTAFA EREK İSTANBUL
129 MUAMMER YAMAN İSTANBUL
130 KAMİL YATSITEPE İSTANBUL
131 SADETTİN FERİT ISPARTA
132 BAYRAM KOKULU MANİSA
133 BURAK UZUN İSTANBUL
134 GÜLBİN MUTLU İSTANBUL
135 BEYTULLAH SAADET İSTANBUL
136 İRFAN EVCİM ÇANAKKALE
137 GIZEM AKSU İSTANBUL
138 BÜŞRA TUNÇ KONYA
139 SAMET YILDIZ BURSA
140 MEHMET SUN KAYSERİ
141 SERDAR FİDAN İSTANBUL
142 İBRAHİM BOZKAYA BİLECİK
143 ALİ TARKAN İSTANBUL
144 MEHMET ZILAN BATMAN
145 MURAT ÖZBAYLAR İSTANBUL
146 ERKAN BOLAT BURSA
147 ŞAFAK ÖZKAN İSTANBUL
148 VELİ AYAR KOCAELİ
149 ERDİNÇ AKSÖZ İSTANBUL
150 BARIŞ AKAY İSTANBUL
151 AHMET BURAK ANKARA
152 ABDULSAMET DERELİ KOCAELİ
153 OĞUZ YILMAZ İSTANBUL
154 MUSTAFA SAİT BİLECİK
155 LATİF ŞAŞMAZ EDİRNE
156 ÖMER BRAVO BURSA
157 OKAN AKSOY ESKİŞEHİR
158 MURAT ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
159 YUSUF ALTUNCU BALIKESİR
160 EMRAH KÖKSAL İSTANBUL
161 DOĞAN YİĞİT İSTANBUL
162 SALİH UĞUR EVCİMEN ANKARA
163 RAMAZAN EMİR ÇANAKKALE
164 TAYFUN AKBABAÖZ İSTANBUL
165 SERKAN ÜLKER BURSA
166 SEMİH BAYDEMİR ANKARA
167 EREN BAKIRCI İSTANBUL
168 ERDENER KARATAŞ İSTANBUL
169 SERHAT ÇİFTÇİ İSTANBUL
170 İSMAİL DOĞAN İSTANBUL
171 SEDAT EĞLENTİ İSTANBUL
172 ERDOĞAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
173 FİGEN TEMEL İSTANBUL
174 HAKAN ŞENGÜN SAKARYA
175 ZEKERİYA GÖKTEKİN KARAMAN
176 EMRE ORHAN İSTANBUL
177 YASİN BATUR İSTANBUL
178 FURKAN KESERCİOĞLU KASTAMONU
179 BURAK SAMET İSTANBUL
180 HASAN YAMAN İSTANBUL
181 BURAK ÜNVER İSTANBUL
182 BURAK BALAY İSTANBUL
183 ÖZGÜR ALAK İSTANBUL
184 EYÜP CİHAN ANKARA
185 ATAKAN ÖLMEZ TEKİRDAĞ
186 BUHRA NAYMAN İSTANBUL
187 BATUHAN GÜNAY İZMİR
188 YAREN EKİCİ İSTANBUL
189 SEYFETTİN KÜÇÜK  
190 GÖKHAN IŞIK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
191 AHMET GÜNGÖRMÜŞ ANTALYA
192 MEHMET TURGAY İSTANBUL
193 CANER SAĞLIK İSTANBUL
194 UTKU MELİH İSTANBUL
195 İLKAY BAKDAAL İSTANBUL
196 AYTEN CIVAN KIRKLARELİ
197 SEFER MESUT ANKARA
198 MUSTAFA MURAT MANİSA
199 OĞULCAN NURAY ANKARA
200 HASAN ERGÜN İSTANBUL