2016-2017 11.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 11.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi

ASİLLER-Haziran 2017
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 SUAT EŞİÇOK AYDIN
2 ÖKKEŞ ÇİÇEK K.MARAŞ
3 METE BALCIOĞLU ADANA
4 HALİL SATİ ŞANLIURFA
5 MEHMET YILDIRIM ELAZIĞ
6 MUSTAFA KARATEMUR ADIYAMAN
7 MEHMET YILMAZ ÇANAKKALE
8 HASAN KOC MANİSA
9 PINAR DEMİR İSTANBUL
10 BÜNYAMİN ACAR ADANA
YEDEKLER  
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 BERNA SEVEN SAKARYA
2 ZELİHA EZER İSTANBUL
3 HALIL IBRAHIM KONYA
4 İBRAHİM ALTUNDAĞ ANKARA
5 TURGUT ERYALÇIN ANKARA
6 FARUK KAYA MARDİN
7 MEHMET ŞERİF İZMİR
8 TUFAN ADIYAMAN K.MARAŞ
9 ŞEVİN EKİNCİ İZMİR
10 İLHAN AYAS TEKİRDAĞ

İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması

ASİLLER-Haziran 2017
Sıra No Ad Soyad Şehir
1 GÖKHAN DİNÇER BALIKESİR
2 FATMA CELİK  
3 CEMAL TÖRE YALOVA
4 EMRAH OZCELIK YALOVA
5 OMER CIHAN İSTANBUL
6 FERAT KESEN MARDİN
7 ROZERİN YİLDİZ  
8 SERCAN HAMARAT İSTANBUL
9 MUSTAFA ÖZKARDEMLİ GAZİANTEP
10 ERAY SAHIN İSTANBUL
11 MUSTAFA KILICARSLAN ANKARA
12 FETHİ VURAL ÇORUM
13 AMINE KAPLAN  
14 HUSEYIN OZMEN ANKARA
15 NURETTİN ÖZKUL KÜTAHYA
16 ERSOY CIRIK KOCAELİ
17 REMZİ ÖZMEMİŞ ŞANLIURFA
18 OYKU OKUR İSTANBUL
19 ADEM BOZTAŞ İSTANBUL
20 ÖMER DUR TEKİRDAĞ
21 HILMI MERT ANKARA
22 SULTAN KAHRAMAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
23 EMRE KURT İSTANBUL
24 RABİA ERCAN KONYA
25 ESRA GÜZEL NİĞDE
26 MUHAMMET MUSTAFA  
27 MEHMET AKIN MARDİN
28 HARUN ERKEK AĞRI
29 HÜSEYİN OKAY ŞANLIURFA
30 AYKUT TAS ARDAHAN
31 ALEYNA ARSLAN TOKAT
32 YASİN ZENGİN KOCAELİ
33 SAMET ELEN AFYON
34 CEM ÖZBEK ANKARA
35 LEYLA İMRE İSTANBUL
36 MUSTAFA ZEYTİNCİ İSTANBUL
37 ERGİN ALİ ALIR MERSİN
38 ALTAN BERDAN VAN
39 KAĞAN ERTÜRK ANKARA
40 AYNUR KIROGLAN VAN
41 AYFER GERGER  
42 AYDİNÇ ERBAY KIRKLARELİ
43 KEZİBAN ASMA İSTANBUL
44 Adem KARAÖZ KONYA
45 İSMAİL EYİGÜN KOCAELİ
46 HACI MURAT TOKAT
47 SEYMA SAKA İSTANBUL
48 BIRKAN İPEK İSTANBUL
49 KENAN KUMAS SAKARYA
50 FATOS TURAL ANTALYA
51 YUNUS EMRE İSTANBUL
52 Cengiz Zat BİLECİK
53 HASANCAN SANCAKDAROĞLU İSTANBUL
54 HALİL BÜYÜKASLAN ŞANLIURFA
55 SELMAN COLPAN İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad ŞEHİR
1 MEHMET ERBEY ŞIRNAK
2 COSKUN DOGAN TRABZON
3 MUHAMMET AKCAY ISPARTA
4 ORHAN BALBAY ESKİŞEHİR
5 AZİZ ÇARDAK KOCAELİ
6 MUSTAFA DAYI ANTALYA
7 ALİ EŞİYOK BAYBURT
8 HİLAL ÖZER YOZGAT
9 SERKAN BABÜL ANKARA
10 MUHAMMED EMİN BOLU
11 GURSEL GURSOY İSTANBUL
12 İRFAN ÇAL MANİSA
13 SİDAR KILINÇ ISPARTA
14 OGUZHAN ÖRTLEK OSMANİYE
15 ERAY MESE BURSA
16 VEYSEL ÇALIŞKAN KASTAMONU
17 ERDİNÇ KIRTIL İSTANBUL
18 ATAOL OZEN ANTALYA
19 GOKAY SEN OSMANİYE
20 HABIP ASLAN İSTANBUL
21 RASİM COŞKUNER KOCAELİ
22 EMİNE POLAT İSTANBUL
23 SEZER GİRGİN BALIKESİR
24 EMRE KÖMÜR ORDU
25 KAAN DÜZ İSTANBUL
26 VELI BAL ADANA
27 EMİR CAN İSTANBUL
28 HASAN YAVUZ KÜTAHYA
29 TESLIME KAR İSTANBUL
30 UFUK ÖZDOĞAN İSTANBUL