2016-2017 10.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

2016-2017 10.Dönem çekilişi hakkında detaylı bilgi için tıklayın.

Beşiktaş Dergisi

ASİLLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 ÇAĞATAY DİLMEN KOCAELİ
2 EGE ARI İSTANBUL
3 TUĞÇE BAŞAK AFYONKARAHİSAR
4 ERDEM KAYA İSTANBUL
5 TUBA KESKİN YALOVA
6 MEHMET LEVLEN AFYONKARAHİSAR 
7 ALİ DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
8 MEHMET KAYA ÇANAKKALE
9 FURKAN ÖZMEN İSTANBUL
10 ENES ALAGÖZ TEKİRDAĞ 
YEDEKLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 FUNDA ÖZEL İSTANBUL
2 HARUN ASLAN TUNCELİ
3 BURAK SÜMER ANKARA
4 AYŞE OLUR EDİRNE
5 BARAN ATSAK VAN 
6 YUNUS EVREN İSTANBUL
7 GİZEM AKSU İSTANBUL
8 TAMER UÇAR YALOVA 
9 AHMET SÜLUK ANKARA
10 GÜLCAN KÜTÜK ADANA

İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması

ASİLLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 CANER GÜLŞEN İSTANBUL
2 HAKAN EVRAN İZMİR
3 ÖZGÜR BARAN DİYARBAKIR
4 HARUN UCRAK MUŞ
5 SARUHAN SERHAT İSTANBUL
6 VAHAP GÖKHAN İSTANBUL
7 BİRTAN TOPARLI İSTANBUL
8 MERYEM ÇALIK İSTANBUL
9 MUSTAFA ZORKAYA İSTANBUL
10 SİBEL TUNCER İSTANBUL
11 MEHMET ÖZYURT ŞANLIURFA
12 OKAN ÇEVİK BURSA
13 NURSELAM YARDIMCI ÇANAKKALE
14 ÖYKÜ KESKİN İSTANBUL
15 KÜBRA DURAK AMASYA
16 VEDAT ÖTER ŞIRNAK
17 CİHAN ÖZÇELİK İSTANBUL
18 KEMAL KARATEPE BALIKESİR
19 ALİ RAŞİT KONYA
20 DAVUT TEKE ADANA
21 RAMAZAN BALTACI SİNOP
22 ESAT SİNAN AYGÜN MANİSA
23 OKAN RIZA TEKİRDAĞ
24 AHMET ZEYBEKOĞLU ANTALYA
25 ÖMER ŞEN SİNOP
26 AHSEN AFRA İSTANBUL
27 OZAN CİHAN ISPARTA
28 EKREM KARAKUŞ İSTANBUL
29 UĞUR YUSUF ANKARA
30 ŞERİF BEKİR TOKAT
31 METİN KAYA İSTANBUL
32 BİLAL ERDEN ANKARA
33 ÖZGÜR ERENOĞLU SAKARYA
34 GÜNAY AKALTUN İSTANBUL
35 EMİNE ZEKİYE MARDİN
36 SEVDA DEMİRDAĞ ELAZIĞ
37 SERHAT ELHULINSUNİ MERSİN
38 HASAN DURMAZ KÜTAHYA
39 MEHMET AKİF AFYONKARAHİSAR
40 GÜNSU VİŞNE TEKİRDAĞ
41 MUSTAFA GÜNEL ÇANAKKALE
42 GÜLLÜ YALIN İSTANBUL
43 UYAR ALTUNTAŞ İSTANBUL
44 KADİR ÇOLAK ŞANLIURFA
45 ENGİN ZAMBAK KÜTAHYA
46 AHMET AKBAŞ KAHRAMANMARAŞ
47 HİLAL DÖNDER SİVAS
48 ABDÜLSEMİH ÖZKORKMAZ İSTANBUL 
49 TUĞBA DENİZ SAMSUN
50 MERT USLUEL KIRKLARELİ
51 MEDENİ ÖZ SİVAS 
52 TEZCAN TURHAN İZMİR
53 BANU GÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL
54 ALİKAYAR DEMİREL ANTALYA
55 İDRİS AKTAŞ MARDİN
YEDEKLER
Sıra No Ad Soyad Adres
1 KÜBRA ONGÜN KOCAELİ
2 SERENNUR KEÇECİ KOCAELİ
3 İSMAİL EMRE ADIYAMAN
4 YAŞAR NURİ İSTANBUL
5 SERKAN AKYÜZ İZMİR
6 KAMİL SAMET KÜTAHYA
7 METİN ŞENGÜL İSTANBUL
8 TANJU DOĞAN İZMİR
9 ALİ GİRGİN İSTANBUL
10 DOĞAN GÖZELCEOĞLU ANKARA
11 MERVE ŞEN İZMİR
12 SERTAN YILMAÇ ZONGULDAK
13 BEYTULLAH SÜRÜCÜ DİYARBAKIR
14 SAADETTİN EROL ŞANLIURFA
15 HİLMİ YAPRAK MERSİN
16 MERT ILGAZ ADANA
17 ABDULKADİR ŞENTÜRK ADANA
18 HAFİZE SÜSLÜ VAN
19 YÜCEL DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
20 ORHAN ŞAHİN KOCAELİ
21 AYHAN BEKDAŞ ESKİŞEHİR
22 SERDAR OZCAN BALIKESİR
23 FURKAN MERT İZMİR
24 DENİZ ÇELİK ANKARA
25 UMUT İŞLEK ESKİŞEHİR
26 FİLİZ KÖKEN KÜTAHYA
27 HASAN FURKAN İSTANBUL
28 HÜSEYİN ERKUŞ DİYARBAKİR
29 MELİH MERT NEVŞEHİR
30 ÖMER ZEYBEK BALIKESİR