2015-2016 8.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.

Dergi Aboneliği

ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 REMZİ UĞUR İZMİR
2 HÜSEYIN ÇÖMLEKCI BİLECİK
3 ALİ KUZUCU ANKARA
4 SAMİ BIYIKOĞLU KAYSERİ
5 SEÇKİN TEZCAN İZMİR
6 MEHMET AKİF KAHRAMANMARAŞ
7 SİNAN BOZKIR ŞANLIURFA
8 CANER GÜLER HATAY
9 ASLAN ACIKGOZ DİYARBAKIR
10 ALİ AKGÜN İSTANBUL
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MAHMUT ERTAŞ KAYSERİ
2 İNCİ DİNCER İSTANBUL
3 KADRIYE IPEK BURSA
4 FUAT EROĞLU ANKARA
5 CUMHUR PASLANDIRMAZ NEVŞEHİR
6 GOKHAN TOPALOGLU KIRKLARELİ
7 ABDULLAH AKDENİZ ADANA
8 MURAT KARTAL ÇANKAYA
9 GORKEM KARAMAN İSTANBUL
10 SABRİ EDİS İZMİR

İmzalı Beşiktaş Forması

ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MUSTAFA YARALI İSTANBUL
2 KUBRA ASLAN KAYSERİ
3 GÖKHAN TÜRKMEN İSTANBUL
4 OLCAY KILIÇ İSTANBUL
5 YUNUS EMRE KOCAELİ
6 BURAK YILDIRIM KASTAMONU
7 IBRAHIM SEFA KONYA
8 MERVE KORKMAZ BALIKESIR
9 ALI KARAKUS BALIKESIR
10 ALI DEMIRKOL HATAY
11 FATIH SARI İSTANBUL
12 BERK CAN ISPARTA
13 ALPEREN ÇÜÇEN ERZURUM
14 TOLUNAY OZAN BARTIN
15 MUHAMMED METİN YOZGAT
16 SAMET UÇAR BURSA
17 İLKE ALTUNTAŞ ANKARA
18 AHMET ERDİNC BATMAN
19 ARDA KALANTAR ADANA
20 AYHAN CAN ANKARA
21 ÖZER KIZILIRMAK İSTANBUL
22 ABDULKADIR EMET KONYA
23 MERYEM ELASAN VAN
24 OKTAY ÖZDEMİR İZMİR
25 MUSTAFA YUKSEL ÇANAKKALE
26 ABDULLAH BAY İSTANBUL
27 İSKENDER KARAGÖZ BURSA
28 LINA NUR İSTANBUL
29 KUBİLAY GÖZÜKARA ADANA
30 AYŞENUR YILDIZ HATAY
31 ÖZGÜR KILICER İSTANBUL
32 HASAN KAYA VAN
33 MUSTAFA EKINCI SAMSUN
34 ERHAN ATAŞ BİNGÖL
35 ELANUR SONKUR VAN
36 İBRAHİM KAYA İSTANBUL
37 ABDULVAHAP YALVARICI İZMİR
38 ONUR CAGLAYAN İSTANBUL
39 FATİH YÜKSEL DÜZCE
40 FATIME DEMIRCI KONYA
41 NURDAN TOÇOĞLU SAKARYA
42 MUHAMMED NURULLAH YOZGAT
43 BARIŞ CEVAHİR İSTANBUL
44 ALI OZTURK TEKİRDAĞ
45 NECLA ÖYMEN ANKARA
46 GÜRKAN EKİCİ MUŞ
47 IBRAHIM SAYAR BURSA
48 ERDEM DEMIREL ANKARA
49 SUAT TEKİN İSTANBUL
50 MUSTAFA PASA GÜMÜŞHANE
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 SEVAT TAHA ANKARA
2 TARIK NALÇACIOĞLU SİVAS
3 AHMET ARITAŞ BİLECİK
4 BUGRA TAZEOGLU ANKARA
5 OGÜN ÖZAR UŞAK
6 SERKAN KAR İSTANBUL
7 ALI KADIL OSMANİYE
8 BEYZA BEKER YOZGAT
9 İSMAİL EYİGÜN İZMİT
10 GIZEM SERTKAYA YALOVA
11 HÜSEYİN EMRE MUĞLA
12 BERAT KIYAK KONYA
13 LEYLA SAVACI İSTANBUL
14 MUHAMMET FURKAN BURSA
15 METİN BAYKAR İSTANBUL
16 MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK ADANA
17 CENGIZ METIN İSTANBUL
18 CİHAN BÖKE TEKİRDAĞ
19 EDİP TOKDEMİR İSTANBUL
20 BAYRAM KILINÇ AFYON
21 MEHMET ARIF ŞANLIURFA
22 KADİR KAYA DİYARBAKIR
23 SERKAN DEMİRAL İSTANBUL
24 HALİL İBRAHİM AMASYA
25 SERDAR EVCI ANKARA

Maç Bileti

ASİLLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 OZGUR CAN İZMİR
2 FIRAT GÖNYELİ BATMAN
3 OKHAN ŞENTÜRK EDİRNE
4 DERYA YALÇINER ZONGULDAK
5 ERCÜMENT ŞİMŞEK ÇANAKKALE
6 ABDULLAH ÖZBEK ADANA
7 SERKAN GÖKÇE İSTANBUL
8 HUSNU MUMCUMOGLU ANKARA
9 GÜVEN EKİCİLER İSTANBUL
10 EMİN ÜSTÜN BİLECİK
11 ERAY AYDIN DÜZCE
12 DOĞAN TÜRÜNG İZMİR
13 UMUT HOR KOCAELİ
14 YUSUF TEHÇİ HATAY
15 FARUK KARADENİZ SİNOP
16 MUHAMMED AKİF YOZGAT
17 CAN SIRMABIYIK İSTANBUL
18 ERMAN ASLAN İZMİR
19 HAVA CİNAR ANKARA
20 SERKAN KANCAGI İSTANBUL
21 ECE AYDOĞAN BOLU
22 SERHAT EVLIYAOĞLU ANKARA
23 OKANCAN ÇETİN ÇORUM
24 MUSTAFA AKSU ADANA
25 GÜNDÜZ İBA İSTANBUL
26 ALICAN EMEK ŞANLIURFA
27 MUTLU ÇATAL BURSA
28 EMEL ÖZER BATMAN
29 HATİCE ÜNAL BURSA
30 AYSELİN ERGENE BURSA
31 YASEMİN TÜREL UŞAK
32 UĞUR EREN ANKARA
33 ERTUĞRUL KELEŞ İSTANBUL
34 FERHAT VARLIK İSTANBUL
35 SERKAN GÖRGÜ İZMİR
36 SÜLEYMAN YALÇİN İSTANBUL
37 YUNUS KARASU İSTANBUL
38 SERAP GÖVEC KAYSERİ
39 AHMET OZDEMIR İSTANBUL
40 AHMET AYDİN İSTANBUL
41 MUHAMMED YILDIRIM ŞANLIURFA
42 ÖZNUR GÜL İSTANBUL
43 MEHMET ALİ KONYA
44 FATIH SAGIR İSTANBUL
45 ÖZGEN ÇURA İSTANBUL
46 OĞUZ OZTURK ANTALYA
47 OSMAN ŞOŞA BURSA
48 CAN AKDOGAN HATAY
49 ASLIHAN OZBASKAN ORDU
50 OĞUZHAN AKTÜRK İSTANBUL
51 UGUR VARLIK BOLU
52 ANIL KARAKOÇ İSTANBUL
53 KUBRA ÖZKAYA ÇORUM
54 GOKAY ALTIPARMAK İSTANBUL
55 MUHAMMET ALI KARABÜK
56 MERVE BAYRAK ZONGULDAK
57 FATİH TUĞRUL İZMİR
58 MEHMET TAŞ VAN
59 ÖZNUR KUZGUN KOCAELİ
60 GÜRER ÜREGEN İSTANBUL
61 OZAN TURAN İSTANBUL
62 HAKAN KORAY ANKARA
63 IREM KAYABAŞ İSTANBUL
64 MEHMET ERSEL İSTANBUL
65 BEYZA BAYRAKTAR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
66 MUHAMMET EMIN İSTANBUL
67 BAYRAM BERKAN İZMİR
68 AHMET KÖRPE ANKARA
69 NESİBE CÜRE İSTANBUL
70 OSMAN SEN KONYA
71 ÜMİT ÖZTÜRK ANKARA
72 FERYATTİN YAVUZ İSTANBUL
73 OKTAY KUSDİL ANKARA
74 YELIZ ÖZALP BARTIN
75 EYÜP DENİZ İSTANBUL
76 GÜLSÜM ATAM İSTANBUL
77 SULTAN KÖSE İSTANBUL
78 UFUK SARIKAYA BURSA
79 ONUR AKYILDIZ İSTANBUL
80 ALI TOLGA İSTANBUL
81 RECEP AYBAY ISPARTA
82 MEHMET ERHAN GAZİANTEP
83 UMUR YÜCEL BARTIN
84 YAHYA BÖYUK VAN
85 RIDVAN TANER İSTANBUL
86 ERDOĞAN BADEM SAKARYA
87 CUMA BOZLAGAN KAYSERİ
88 ELİF TEKİN İSTANBUL
89 OMUR DOGRU İSTANBUL
90 ALI GÖKÇEN İZMİR
91 ABDULLAH AKTEPE BURSA
92 SELIM ALTAN KOCAELİ
93 ALİCAN GÜÇ KOCAELİ
94 BAYRAM BALIK BALIKESİR
95 EMRE MAHMUT İSTANBUL
96 YUCEL YALKI ANTALYA
97 AYNUR PİRYOL SAMSUN
98 ERHAN YILDIRIMER KAYSERİ
99 HALİM OĞUR KOCAELİ
100 SOYHAN MURATDAĞI YALOVA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 AHMET EVCI AFYONKARAHİSAR
2 ERCAN AYMAN İSTANBUL
3 SEFA INCE ÇORUM
4 HAKAN GÖNÜL KONYA
5 METIN ERKURT KOCAELİ
6 YAVUZ SELIM KOCAELİ
7 ONUR DEMİREL UŞAK
8 BARAN ŞAHİNBAŞ VAN
9 ERAY ERCENK TEKİRDAĞ
10 ÇAĞDAŞ MUSTAFA MUĞLA
11 ENES YAŞAR GAZİANTEP
12 İLKER TAN SAKARYA
13 NİHAT YAZICI BURSA
14 ÖMER ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
15 YUSUF BİÇER BURSA
16 MURAT AKYOL ANKARA
17 HALİL YILDIRIM GAZİANTEP
18 SONGÜL DURUSOY ANKARA
19 CÜNEYT APAYDIN İSTANBUL
20 ÇAĞATAY BAŞARAN ANKARA
21 ASLAN ARSLAN YUNAK TURGUT
22 SELEN CAN TEKİRDAĞ
23 MEHMET MUSTAFA YOZGAT
24 CANER MATARACI İSTANBUL
25 İLKİMAY ALPTEKİN ANKARA
26 SEYHAN DALGALI SİVAS
27 OKAN SENGUL DENİZLİ
28 ERKAN MOLLAAHMETOĞLU İSTANBUL
29 MERVE SALİHOĞLU İSTANBUL
30 ONUR SENTURK BOLU
31 EMRE UĞRUN İSTANBUL
32 MÜCAHİT ÖZDEMİR ELAZIĞ
33 SABRİ AYDIN KARS
34 HİLAL ÇETİNTAŞ MANİSA
35 UĞURCAN ÇETİN ADANA
36 ARZU ÇIFTÇI İSTANBUL
37 MUHAMMED YOLCI VAN
38 GOKHAN CAMUR ANKARA
39 VEDAT ÜSTÜN İSTANBUL
40 SERKAN DENIZHAN İSTANBUL
41 TUGCE CAN ANKARA
42 UĞUR ŞİMŞEK ANKARA
43 EDA İLİSİK İSTANBUL
44 CANSEVER TUĞ AKSARAY
45 AYVAZ KEPENEK SİVAS
46 VEYSEL YARIŞ ADANA
47 AHMET KESKIN ERZURUM
48 BURHANETTİN AKBULUT İSTANBUL
49 ABDÜLKADİR TAŞ ŞANLIURFA
50 EMİRHAN AYDIN SAMSUN
51 YASEMİN KURT İSTANBUL
52 AYKUT YİLMAZ BOLU
53 CELAL DACİ İSTANBUL
54 ASİM KART ADIYAMAN
55 MELTEM ŞENTÜRK İSTANBUL
56 REMZİYE GÜLTEKİN ISPARTA
57 SILA BALYEMEZ İSTANBUL
58 RAMAZAN UYSAL KARAMAN
59 YILMAZ MEVİŞ ADANA
60 ALİ HENDAN İSTANBUL
61 MUHAMMED EMİR ANKARA
62 İSMAİL TAŞ ŞANLIURFA
63 SAIM ALKAC İSTANBUL
64 FATMİRE REDZEPİ ANKARA
65 İZZET CEMALİ İZMİR
66 ONUR KILIÇ SAKARYA
67 DENİZ DERTLİ ANKARA
68 HAKAN BEDİR İSTANBUL
69 YUSUF KADİR ADIYAMAN
70 MEHMET YUSUF İSTANBUL
71 MURAT ADİK İZMİR
72 VOLKAN NURBEL MERSİN
73 ALI BASKANTAS BURSA
74 MUHTEREM FATİH ZONGULDAK
75 ÖMER ANIK ANKARA
76 MUMİN KEMAL İSTANBUL
77 SEMİH TÜLCÜ İSTANBUL
78 ERDOĞAN DOĞAN İZMİR
79 MELİH YAKUT KOCAELİ
80 EMIR BINGOL TEKİRDAĞ
81 AZİZ ÇAPKIN BURSA
82 HACI SALİH İSTANBUL
83 EMRAH YENAY MANİSA
84 VEDAT ULUKALE ELAZIĞ
85 MELTEM ÖZVEREN ANKARA
86 MUSLUM OZGUL GAZİANTEP
87 OKAN YENEN ADANA
88 YUSUF AHMET KOCAELİ
89 ENGİN EVRAN AYDIN
90 HAKAN OKSUZ TRABZON
91 HANDE İLAYDA İSTANBUL
92 BATUHAN EMRE DENİZLİ
93 MERVE DERE ADANA
94 ERHAN KARDAŞ BATMAN
95 AYDIN YILMAZ BİLECİK
96 CEMİLE GUNES İSTANBUL
97 ELKTAT BARUT İSTANBUL
98 NAZ ADAR İSTANBUL
99 MURAT DANIŞMAN KOCAELİ
100 SENANUR KAPLAN ÇORUM

İmzalı Futbol Topu

ASLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 FIRAT KANAR İSTANBUL
2 CÜNEYT ACER MERSİN
3 İSA ELDEMİR ANTALYA
4 GÖKÇE SEYRAN KOCAELİ
5 MERVAN DURMUŞ ŞANLIURFA
6 ADNAN GÜNDOĞDU SAKARYA
7 YAŞAR NURİ İSTANBUL
8 YAKUP TURGAY BURSA
9 ZIYA AYDIN KOCAELİ
10 ORHAN ARPACI ANKARA
YEDEKLER
Sıra No AD SOYAD İL
1 MUSLUM KUCUK HATAY
2 UMUT ÇAVDAR ANKARA
3 YUNUS BATTTAL MERSİN
4 YAKUP AKGÜL AMASYA
5 NEJDİ YAHYAOĞLU İZMİR
6 GÜROL SONGÜR İSTANBUL
7 MÜRŞİT YILMAZ ANKARA
8 SİNAN KENDİ İZMİR
9 BAHADIR GÜRLER İSTANBUL
10 ÖMER KURAL ZONGULDAK

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.