2015-2016 6.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

  AD SOYAD İL
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 KOKSAL CAN SİNOP
2 HASAN CAKIROGLU İSTANBUL
3 ALPER CANER İZMİR
4 YUSUF EMRE ANKARA
5 FATMA OZDEM İZMİT
6 HAKAN YILMAZ ESKİŞEHİR
7 EFE DEVECI İSTANBUL
8 BAYRAM SUNGUR AĞRI
9 HAZIM GECGIL NİĞDE
10 SINAN AYGUN TEKİRDAĞ
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 CIHAN AKBAS MANİSA
2 OMER YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
3 UMUT GEMICI İSTANBUL
4 NECDET GUZEY İSTANBUL
5 AYKUT YILDIRIM KOCAELİ
6 ERDOGAN OZDEMIR İSTANBUL
7 KAGAN KUNT ANKARA
8 AHMET AYDIN KÜTAHYA
9 NESLIHAN ISIK ANTALYA
10 HAKAN BASER MERSİN
11 SELIM KARAKUZU DİYARBAKIR
12 MUHAMMED EMIN AFYONKARAHİSAR
13 MERT KARAHAN İSTANBUL
14 AHMET TURKMEN ANTALYA
15 OSMAN GULEÇ ANKARA
16 NAGIHAN SARIKAYA İSTANBUL
17 EBRU DEMIRBAS İSTANBUL
18 MUHITTIN DAGDELEN İZMİR
19 ILKER KARAMAN İSTANBUL
20 ATABEY TOPÇU EDİRNE
21 ISMAIL BARIS ANKARA
22 HICAZIYE EKIN MUĞLA
23 SEYMA ULUSOY YALOVA
24 ARIF ERTUGRUL SİVAS
25 ZIYA CEM ADANA
26 SINAN HALAT ANKARA
27 IBRAHIM UTKUOGLU İSTANBUL
28 OMER FARUK İSTANBUL
29 IBRAHIM ÇETIN İSTANBUL
30 SINAN ATTAR BİNGÖL
31 ALPEREN KURBANOGLU İSTANBUL
32 MESUT YENILMEZ TOKAT
33 SERKAN BATUR BURSA
34 MURAT AYYILDIZ İSTANBUL
35 UMUT KAYMAK İSTANBUL
36 ONDER BEKCE İSTANBUL
37 FATIH SAHIN İZMİR
38 MELIH NIYAZI ANKARA
39 OZKAN AKBALIK ANKARA
40 EYUP OZ ADANA
41 ERMAN KARACAOGLU TEKİRDAĞ
42 AZIZ INAN ANKARA
43 MERT YASIN ADANA
44 FERHAT SELE NEVŞEHİR
45 REFIK CAN BURSA
46 CEM KOLDAS İSTANBUL
47 OSMAN VURAL KIRIKKALE
48 GOKHAN AYDIN İSTANBUL
49 ZIVER KURT TEKİRDAĞ
50 ABDULLAH SAHUTOGLU AYDIN
FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİSİ
1 OZAN AKKOYUN ANKARA
2 HASAN TAS KARAMAN
3 KEMAL GUVEN İSTANBUL
4 ORCUN GURKAN İSTANBUL
5 SAMET ÇIRAKOGLU ESKİŞEHİR
6 ERDEM AYAN TEKİRDAĞ
7 NURGUL CICEK ANKARA
8 HUSEYIN AKGUL ŞANLIURFA
9 MURAT OZDEMIR MERSİN
10 ZEYNEP ZOPLUOGLU İSTANBUL
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 YUSUF UYANIK TOKAT
2 ALI SAMED AMASYA
3 ATAKAN HOSGIZ SİVAS
4 HAKAN ALKAN SİVAS
5 ALI SURMELI ADANA
6 AHMET BINBIR İSTANBUL
7 HUSEYIN ILKER BURSA
8 TAYFUN CORUMLU ANKARA
9 KAMURAN ARDIL ANKARA
10 MEHMET MURAT KOCAELİ
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 OZAN YAPALAK TEKİRDAĞ
2 SERHAT BALAY İSTANBUL
3 YAGIZ GOK HATAY
4 SAMET GUNAY AYDIN
5 ERDI KOSE İSTANBUL
6 AHMET TURE ISPARTA
7 AHMET ULUSOY İSTANBUL
8 MERTAN DEMIR İSTANBUL
9 HALUK UNVER ANTALYA
10 IBRAHIM ÇELIK SAMSUN
11 CEMAL KARKIN ANTALYA
12 IBRAHIM BILMEZ SAKARYA
13 REYHAN DUYGU KARABÜK
14 ORAL YALÇINKAYA İSTANBUL
15 FUAT PINAR İSTANBUL
16 RAMAZAN BAL ANKARA
17 FATMA DINC AKSARAY
18 UMIT ÇAG SAKARYA
19 ENIS CAN İSTANBUL
20 KAMILE GEVSEK ANKARA
21 MUZEYYEN GIRGIN UŞAK
22 YUCEL SARAÇ ANKARA
23 SEYFETTIN YILDIRIM KARAMAN
24 HUSAMETTIN ERAY İSTANBUL
25 SEFER ÇAY AĞRI
26 SENEL KARAHAN TEKİRDAĞ
27 MEVLUT TUNCA KAYSERİ
28 SEZGIN YAVUZ KASTAMONU
29 ABDULLAH SEVIK İZMİR
30 ENGIN KUSER İSTANBUL
31 BERRA OZMAN İSTANBUL
32 HULUSI BABA ANTALYA
33 ENES ARSLAN ANKARA
34 ERTAN ALDIKACTI ANTALYA
35 BURAK ISKITOGLU İSTANBUL
36 MEHMET BURAK DENİZLİ
37 MEHMET ALI ANKARA
38 EROL OZEL İSTANBUL
39 AHMET ENGIN SAMSUN
40 HARUN CANGUL İZMİR
41 MERT CELIK TEKİRDAĞ
42 DILER CIHAN BURSA
43 YASIN ARPACI İSTANBUL
44 GOKHAN GUNDUZ İSTANBUL
45 EMRE AKTAS İSTANBUL
46 HAMIDE KAYA İSTANBUL
47 EMRE ESKINTAN İZMİR
48 MEHMET AKAR İSTANBUL
49 ANIL ERINÇ ŞIRNAK
50 BATUHAN KARATAS İSTANBUL
FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 BEKIR DEMIRBILEK ANKARA
2 UFUK AKCAY KONYA
3 SERIF SEVIMLI AFYONKARAHİSAR
4 CETIN DUZ KOCAELİ
5 SAID EREN ADANA
6 EDA OZKAYA EDİRNE
7 ABDULLAH BENDAS KOCAELİ
8 GULCAN DEMIR YOZGAT
9 VOLKAN PEKER SAMSUN
10 BIRHAN ARSLAN AYDIN

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.