2015-2016 3.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

Ad Soyad Adres
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 GÖKHAN KAPLAN ÇANAKKALE
2 BUSE TOPALOĞLU İSTANBUL
3 EMRAH KALE BURDUR
4 GÖRKEM YILMAZ ADAPAZARI
5 MUHAMMED BAYCUMENDUR ELAZIĞ
6 SELÇUK KILIÇ KIRŞEHİR
7 GORKEM COSKUNER MERSİN
8 MESUT EROGLU İSTANBUL
9 TÜLİN TAHBERER ESKİŞEHİR
10 RAMAZAN DEMIROZ DENİZLİ
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 GÖRKEM BAŞARAN BALIKESİR
2 HALİLİ İBRAHİM BALIKESİR
3 SEBAHATTİN CİL GİRESUN
4 ALİ ERCAN ANKARA
5 BORA KAPTANOGLU İSTANBUL
6 ESRA KESER MERSİN
7 KÜBRA ZENGİN MERSİN
8 ESRA GÜNAY MANİSA
9 BUGRA SARA İSTANBUL
10 FIRAT ELBAĞI BODRUM
11 BAYRAM GÖZCÜ ANTALYA
12 MUHAMMET KAYACI İSTANBUL
13 ADEM AKAR KONYA
14 ISMAIL EFE İSTANBUL
15 İBRAHİM KULA ANTALYA
16 ÖMER KURAL BOLU
17 BELMA GÜNDOĞAN BURSA
18 HÜLYA DEMİRASLAN AKSARAY
19 BUĞRA ŞEFTALİ ANKARA
20 BATUHAN ÜLKER ANKARA
21 BARBAROS AVUNDUK İSTANBUL
22 YAŞAR BEKİROĞLU KASTAMONU
23 BATUHAN KÖKSAL İSTANBUL
24 AHMET İNANC ŞANLIURFA
25 ERTAN ÇELİK İSTANBUL
26 ORHAN ANİL MUĞLA
27 SEYIT AHMET SAMSUN
28 ERDİNC CELİK KASTAMONU
29 MUHARREM KARAASLAN SAMSUN
30 KÜBRA YILDIZ AĞRI
31 UMIT ARSLAN İSTANBUL
32 ÖZEYİR KAYA ADIYAMAN
33 UĞUR ORUÇ BURSA
34 MUSTAFA DEMIR İSTANBUL
35 HATICE BAYRAMOGLU ŞANLIURFA
36 MİLTEZ SERTAÇ İSTANBUL
37 OSMAN AKINCI İZMİR
38 CAN OKSUN İSTANBUL
39 FATİH TİLBAC İSTANBUL
40 BAHADIR DURSUN DÜZCE
41 İSKENDER BÖGE KONYA
42 ÇAĞDAŞ ERBAŞ MALATYA
43 FATİH BAYLAV İSTANBUL
44 ŞEYDA ÇETİN TOKAT
45 SAVAŞ ŞUBATLIOGLU İSTANBUL
46 BERAT ERUGUZ İZMİR
47 HALİL BAGCİ İSTANBUL
48 GOKHAN GÜVEN İSTANBUL
49 İBRAHİM SEVİMLER İSTANBUL
50 SAİD ALTUN KOCAELİ
FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 SELİN KURŞUN TRABZON
2 VELI YILDIRIM MERSİN
3 ÖMER ÜÇTEPE İSTANBUL
4 MUHAMMET MUSA OSMANİYE
5 ERTUĞRUL EMÜR GİRESUN
6 RIFAT SAYILIR KAYSERİ
7 RASİM KÜSBECİ İSTANBUL
8 YAVUZ SELİM ÇANAKKALE
9 ABDULLAH DEMİREZER KIRIKKALE
10 ADEM TEKİN İSTANBUL
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 ENDER VURAL UŞAK
2 BURKAN BARUT İSTANBUL
3 AYSE SENGUL ISPARTA 
4 DİNÇER MISIRLI SAMSUN
5 DURDANE KOCAK KONYA
6 ALPTUĞ KARAASLAN TUNCELİ
7 MEHMET SENKUL BURSA
8 GAYE RÜYA ESKİŞEHİR
9 TURGAY EMRE İZMİR
10 SELCUK GUNEL BURSA
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 HAYRİ CENGİZ MUĞLA
2 SERKAN ALKOÇ İSTANBUL
3 ALİ ŞEFLEK KONYA
4 MAHİR TEKİN İZMİR
5 KENAN SUMEOGLU İSTANBUL
6 İBRAHİM DEMİRCİ ESKİŞEHİR
7 MURAT KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
8 CEYLAN KÖKÜM İSTANBUL
9 MEHMET ERTEM MARDİN
10 EREN ÇAM İSTANBUL
11 HAZIM KOÇ İZMİR
12 SONER KOKTAS UŞAK
13 HASAN SEVİL KÜTAHYA
14 ERDİNC GURCAN İSTANBUL
15 RAMAZAN KAMILCELEBI KOCAELİ
16 ALİYE ASUMAN KOCAELİ
17 MUHAMMED ALİ ANKARA
18 İLKER YAZICI İSTANBUL
19 METİN CAN İSTANBUL
20 HASAN CAN MERSİN
21 FATIH METIN BURSA
22 ALPER KIVRAK ANKARA
23 YAVUZ KURT EDİRNE
24 ALİ OZDEMİR İSTANBUL
25 HASAN YEGİN KIRŞEHİR
26 EMEL AYDOGAN MARDİN
27 SAMET YILDIZ BURSA
28 HÜSEYİN KÜÇÜK BİLECİK
29 İLKER GÜLERMAN İSTANBUL
30 ERHAN ALTINTAŞ İSTANBUL
31 KENAN PEKDEMİR ANKARA
32 BÜLENT YALÇIN İSTANBUL
33 ALİ GÜMÜŞHAN UŞAK
34 ŞAHİN KÜRŞAT BOLU
35 MUHAMMED SABRİ İSTANBUL
36 ALPARSLAN ESMEK AYDIN
37 ESRA ILERI SAMSUN
38 MURAT SARIOĞLU ANKARA
39 HASAN MUTLU SAMSUN
40 OSMAN SİVRİ UŞAK
41 SERHAT KARAYİĞİT İSTANBUL
42 KORAY ÖZTEKİN BİLECİK
43 SAFA ENES SAKARYA
44 RECEP YILDIZ ISPARTA 
45 MESUT YILMAZ ANTALYA
46 ŞERİFE NUR KİLİS
47 MURAT ONUR İSTANBUL
48 SAHİN YİLMAZ AĞRI
49 AZİZ ERKEN SAMSUN
50 GÖKHAN PİRİÇEK BURSA
FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 MESUT ALAN İSTANBUL
2 TAHİR EMRE İSTANBUL
3 HASAN ŞAHİN MUĞLA
4 MEHMET KARACA ANKARA
5 YUNUS EMRE İSTANBUL
6 ALİ DEMİR BURSA
7 NAZLICAN ÖZKIRAN İSTANBUL
8 GUROL BESINCIOGLU İSTANBUL
9 KADİRCAN KARTAL İSTANBUL
10 DİKİLİTAŞ YENİ İSTANBUL

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.