2015-2016 2.Dönem Çekiliş Sonuçları

  Ad Soyad Adres
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 ISMAIL SAVRAN KAHRAMANMARAŞ
2 HASAN SEKER İSTANBUL
3 ÖZNUR ŞAHİN İSTANBUL
4 ÖMER COŞKUN İSTANBUL
5 EMRULLAH ALPARSLAN ANKARA
6 EMRE METE KAYSERİ
7 ŞEHNAZ UNAT ANKARA
8 MURAT İNCE ZONGULDAK
9 EKREM BERK İSTANBUL
10 ŞABAN ERBAŞ SAKARYA
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 SUNA ZEYNEP BOLU
2 GOKHAN ZENGİN İSTANBUL
3 HACI FAZLI KOCAELİ
4 MUTLU ARSAVA KIRKLARELİ
5 HÜSEYİN GERGERLİ ŞANLIURFA
6 MURAT YAMUR İZMİR
7 EMRE ARSLAN DİYARBAKIR
8 MEHMET CANSIN SAMSUN
9 TUĞRUL KINALI İZMİR
10 ERCAN YIRTICI AFYONKARAHİSAR
11 FURKAN KEMAL İSTANBUL
12 ZÜLFÜ CİVAN İSTANBUL
13 SALİH SERT HAKKARİ
14 İBRAHİM HALİL İSTANBUL
15 DAMLA SUATAMAN KÜTAHYA
16 ERDINC UNDES İSTANBUL
17 AHMET BAŞLAR KIRKLARELİ
18 FERMAN CEYLAN İSTANBUL
19 ÖMER FARUK BURSA
20 YAGMUR ULKER İSTANBUL
21 AHMET YILDIZ KONYA
22 YAVUZ EKREM ANKARA
23 MURAT KARATAS İSTANBUL
24 OSMAN UYGUN İSTANBUL
25 VAHİT GÜNDÜZ UŞAK
26 SİNAN SAVCI BALIKESİR
27 KAMER ISERI İSTANBUL
28 ERCAN ABAY İSKENDERUN
29 MEHMET NURKAN İSTANBUL
30 YUSUF TAYFUN İSTANBUL
31 ABDULLAZIZ GULENYUZLU İSTANBUL
32 BAĞIŞ AHMET ANKARA
33 FERDI TEKE KASTAMONU
34 ÜMİT KESKİN BOLU
35 ADEM CETIN MERSİN
36 OĞUZ ÜNAL İSTANBUL
37 CUMA ŞAHİN DİYARBAKIR
38 AYBERK OKTAY İZMİR
39 CELAL GÖKDUMAN KÜTAHYA
40 HUSEYİM TURBE UŞAK
41 ÖMER DENİZ İSTANBUL
42 SERKAN KILIÇ HATAY
43 İBRAHİM SARI ANKARA
44 ÖZGÜR SAZLI ÇANAKKALE
45 NESRİN AVUNCAN İSTANBUL
46 ÖMER ÇELENK İZMİT
47 JERFİCAN ELBASAN İSTANBUL
48 YÜCEL DEMİRAY ÇORUM
49 GÜÇLÜ KURŞUN İSTANBUL
50 CEMİLE DOĞAN KONYA
FUTBOL TOPU ASİL TALİHLİLER
1 TUFAN YILMAZ ADANA
2 İBRAHİM TERBIYIK İSTANBUL
3 DÜZGÜN SEVER İSTANBUL
4 ERDEM ÇAVDAR ÇORUM
5 SINAN YILDIRIM İSTANBUL
6 CEVAT ÜZÜM BURSA
7 EZGIN KOC KAHRAMANMARAŞ
8 MURAT YILDIZ ZONGULDAK
9 AHMET BAYAR  SİİRT 
10 ENGIN ERDEN BURSA
YILLIK BJK DERGİ ÜYELİĞİ YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 UĞUR UÇARAL HATAYÜ
2 HAKAN UÇAR ADANA
3 ONUR BALLI DENİZLİ
4 ŞÜKRÜ ALİ KONYA
5 BUKET HÜR ADANA
6 MAHMUT HAKAN ANKARA
7 BERKIN IZDAR İZMİR
8 EREN NOYAN İSTANBUL
9 CANER YÜCEL İSTANBUL
10 ÖMER BAĞCI İSTANBUL
ADİDAS FORMA K.K. 15-16 YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 BUSRA CAPAR ÇANAKKALE
2 HAVAZIYE USTUNDAG ESKİŞEHİR
3 ERKAN YILDIRIM DİYARBAKIR
4 SEYHAN KURTULUS TEKİRDAĞ
5 İBRAHİM TUNÇ ISPARTA
6 FERİDUN ÇIRPAN İSTANBUL
7 ALİ KADİR İZMİR
8 ESRA KOÇ ANTALYA
9 ŞERMİN KAÇAR HAKKARİ
10 SEVİM YİLMAZ GİRESUN
11 ONUR ÇİFTÇİ SAMSUN
12 DENİZ YÜCE İSTANBUL
13 MEHMETCAN SAATCİOĞLU İSTANBUL
14 BARIŞ AYHAN HAKKARİ
15 MERYEM BÜYÜKKAYA KIRIKKALE
16 İLKNUR ASRU İSTANBUL
17 İSMAİL HAKKI ÇANAKKALE
18 MEHMET SEN İSTANBUL
19 BARBAROS YARGIÇ İSTANBUL
20 SONER ÖZKAN KONYA
21 NECATİ TAŞAN ÇANAKKALE
22 SENER NURCAN İSTANBUL
23 GÖKHAN YILMAZ ANKARA
24 SÜLEYMAN ŞAN MERSİN
25 TUĞÇE GÜLŞEN ANKARA
26 DOĞANCAN KALFA İSTANBUL
27 TURHAN ERSÖZ TEKİRDAĞ
28 ALP KAAN ANKARA
29 NİSAN AYDEMİR KIRIKKALE
30 BERKAY BİÇER İSTANBUL
31 MUHAMMED EMIN ŞANLIURFA 
32 VOLKAN DENİZ TEKİRDAĞ
33 SAMET ARSLAN İSTANBUL 
34 BİLAL GÜNEŞ SAKARYA
35 MEHMET CEM BOLU
36 BERAT KARAMAN İSTANBUL
37 TARIK KORKMAZ İSTANBUL
38 GÖKHAN KILIÇ İSTANBUL
39 SAMET SAZ BİTLİS
40 MIZGIN AYTAS ŞIRNAK
41 GOKHAN GENC İSTANBUL
42 MERYEM KALEGERİ MERSİN
43 EMRAH ERCAN İSTANBUL
44 ENGİN ŞENEL İSTANBUL
45 DILVIN NURANEL BURSA
46 HAMİT HURMA AYDIN
47 ARDA SEZER ANKARA
48 EYUP GÜLER SAKARYA
49 BAYRAM ALTAŞ İSTANBUL
50 ERKAN VOLKAN İSTANBUL
FUTBOL TOPU YEDEK TALİHLİLER
1 OZNUR EKELIK İSTANBUL
2 ERGİN ALİ MERSİN
3 LEVENT TAS TEKİRDAĞ
4 BARBAROS ALEMDAR İSTANBUL
5 FİKRET ÖZDEMİR İSTANBUL
6 SERHAT KAÇAR İSTANBUL
7 SEYMA POLAT İSTANBUL
8 HAKAN ŞAMİL SAMSUN
9 YUSUF SILI İSTANBUL
10 MEHMET FATİH VAN

Şartlarla ilgili bilgi almak için tıklayın.